South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.6KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:59Caleb Gifford-GrovesU11M11 Yeovil/Millfield Sch
2 26:04Patrick PaulU11M  Cheltenham & County Harriers
3 36:05Arthur FisherU11M  Wells City Harriers
4 46:07Theo GlewU11M  South Devon AC
5 56:08Barnaby HutchingsU11M11John KnowlesCity of Plymouth
6 66:09Will SmithU11M11 Avon Valley
7 76:20Will FrithU11M11 Newquay & Par
8 86:23Ollie TuckerU11M  Westbury Harriers
91 6:24Estelle LoweU11W11 Westbury/Yate
10 96:25Taylor PowellU11M  Millfield
11 106:26Alex KobayashiU11M11 Wimborne
12 116:28Frederick KimberU11M11 Poole Runners
13 126:29Thomas WoodworthU11M  Westbury Harriers
14 136:30Thomas HowardU11M  Westbury Harriers
15 146:31Art MitchellU11M  City Of Salisbury AC & RC
162 6:32Heidi MartineauU11W10 North Somerset
173 6:33Josie SteerU11W11 Cheltenham
18 156:37Adam FosterU11M  North Devon AC
194 6:38Isabelle RoomeU13W12 North Devon
205 6:39Rosie ReynoldsU13W  Cheltenham
21 166:40Callum WilliamsU13M12 Erme Valley
22 176:41Bertie RoweU11M10 Exeter
236 6:42Sophie WebsterU11W11 North Devon
24 186:43Charlie LaddU13M12 Taunton
257 6:44Serena ClarkeU11W11 Bodmin Dragons TC
268 6:45Esmee Hurst AtkinsU11W11 Bournemouth
27 196:46Euan MeacockU11M11 North Somerset
289 6:47Sophie MaxwellU11W10 Team Bath
2910 6:49Vienna TownsendU11W  Wells City Harriers
30 206:50Zachary FrickerU11M10 Wimborne
3111 6:51Isobel StaceyU11W   
32 216:52Joshua MillsU11M  Cornwall AC
3312 6:53Lyra Woollam-DallingU11W11 North Devon
3413 6:54Sophie CarrattU11W11 North Somerset
3514 6:54Evie FullerU13W12 Wimborne
36 226:55Leyton FinnU11M10 Wells City
3715 6:56Isabel CherrettU13W12 Bournemouth
38 236:57Jem HedgcockU13M  Millfield Sch
39 246:58Jack WellsU11M  Team Bath AC
4016 7:00Sharmila TaftU11W  Wells City Harriers
4117 7:01Enzo Bowden-InoueU13W  Newquay & Par
4218 7:02Sophie WoodU13W12 City of Salisbury
4319 7:06Tabitha OlivierU11W   
4420 7:07Aoife McGeeU11W  Team Bath AC
45 257:09Zachary YeungU11M11 North Somerset
4621 7:11Eleanor FosterU13W12 North Devon
47 267:12Luke CarrattU11M11 North Somerset
48 277:13Arran McDonaldU11M  Taunton AC
49 287:13Gene RimoncelliU11M11 North Somerset
5022 7:14Elara JacobsU11W  City Of Salisbury AC & RC
5123 7:16Lilia SmithU13W12 Cornwall AC
5224 7:19Mia MasseyU11W  Team Bath AC
5325 7:20Sophie HayakawaU11W11 City of Salisbury
5426 7:21Eva LaytonU11W11 New Forest Junior
5527 7:22Amelia DrewU11W10 Poole AC
5628 7:32Hermione FerrisU11W11 Chippenham H
5729 7:33Ellie BirchallU11W10 Exeter
5830 7:40Lilia FluxU13W12 Weymouth
5931 7:50Lilli Clements-ChampionU11W  City Of Salisbury AC & RC
60 297:54Harry MalthouseU11M   
6132 8:14Isabelle FazakerleyU11W10 Wimborne
6233 8:40Eva CroweU11W10 North Somerset
6334 8:56Willow BarnesU13W  Weymouth