South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:11Henry SheffieldU13M3 Cirencester
211:24Harry MaxwellU13M3 Team Bath
311:25Christopher OliveiraU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
411:37Charlie HagueU13M3 Exeter
511:46Toby CappsU13M2 Exeter
611:49Max StandenU13M2 North Devon
711:53Alastair SmithU13M2 Exeter
812:05Matthew NoctonU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
912:06William BirchallU13M1 Exeter
1012:08Joshua MaxwellU13M3 Team Bath
1112:15Reen Bowden-InoueU13M2 Newquay & Par
1212:17Elliot JestonU13M3 North Somerset
1312:18Charlie ColesU13M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior
1412:18Benjamin CollinsU13M2 North Somerset
1512:21Oscar Ewen MatthewsU13M3 Bournemouth
1612:22Noah HealU13M3 Taunton
1712:26Cameron WallaceU13M2 Taunton
1812:28Jack WhiteU13M3 Taunton
1912:31Jacob WebbU13M3 Cornwall AC
2012:32Liam McQueen-MasonU13M3 Torbay
2112:34Ryan ReedU13M2 Taunton
2212:38Joel MartineauU13M1 North Somerset
2312:38Archie MallettU13M3 Cornwall AC
2412:39Thomas WardU13M2 Torbay
2512:41Daniel WilliamsU13M3 Tiverton
2612:42Samuel RaiU13M3John DillSwindon
2712:47Dylan StevensU13M2 Newquay & Par
2812:50Henry BirchallU13M2 Exeter
2912:51Ethan LustyU13M2 Newquay & Par
3012:52Dominic MartinU13M2 Cheltenham
3112:54Patrick HipkissU13M3 North Somerset
3212:57Lewis TrubridgeU13M1 Bodmin Dragons TC
3312:58Alexander CoxU13M2 Dorchester
3413:00Stanley WoodU13M1 Exeter
3513:01Josh NewtonU13M  Team Bath AC
3613:05Ethan TurnerU13M2 Taunton
3713:06Henry StevensU13M2 Cornwall AC
3813:09Thomas WebbU13M  Taunton AC
3913:12Dexter TownsendU13M  Wells City Harriers
4013:20Kian DeeU13M2 Highworth
4113:21Isaac RoutledgeU13M1 City of Salisbury
4213:22Leo RiggsU13M2 Poole AC
4313:22Jude WaitU13M3 North Somerset
4413:27Charlie LukeU13M1 Cornwall AC
4513:29Oliver GreenU13M2 Wimborne
4613:30Harry EnglishU13M2 Cornwall AC
4713:31William ScrowstonU13M  Wells City Harriers
4813:31Toby ButtU13M2 Wimborne
5013:37Jacob ForsbrookU13M2 North Somerset
4913:39Daniel CouchU13M3 Bournemouth
5113:39Caleb EtheridgeU13M3 City of Salisbury
5213:43Cassius BeetonU13M2 North Devon
5313:45Jack EverettU13M2 New Forest Junior
5413:57William LaddU13M3 Taunton
5514:04Thomas NichollsU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
5614:09Henry CornishU13M2 Poole AC
5714:14Evan BarnesU13M  Tammar Trotters
5814:16Zeki HarstonU13M2 North Somerset
5914:19Joshua FrickerU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne
6014:19William SandersonU13M2 New Forest Junior
6114:24Dylan NealeU13M3 Avon Valley
6214:38Callum McDonaldU13M1 Taunton
6314:54Harry KendallU13M2 South Devon
6415:18Tyler LawrenceU13M2 Poole Runners
6515:33Joseph SandifordU13M2 North Somerset
6615:48Ethan CrowleyU13M1 Poole AC
6716:05Ruben WilliamsU13M1 New Forest Junior
6818:46Jack DoranU13M2 Wimborne
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:27Holly ReidU13W2 City of Plymouth
212:40Georgina ClarkeU13W3 Bodmin Dragons TC
312:49Lexie BrownU13W2 Poole AC
412:57Daisy RoweU13W2 Exeter
512:59Elen RuckU13W3 Westbury/Yate
613:01Molly GilbeyU13W3 City of Plymouth
713:05Millie RedmanU13W3Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
813:07Freya WoodheadU13W1 Bideford
913:09Erin WellsU13W2Tom CochraneBournemouth
1013:10Verity TankU13W3 City of Plymouth
1113:18Madeleine JonesU13W1 City of Plymouth
1213:20Isla BrysonU13W3 Exeter
1313:22Bella MayU13W2 Erme Valley
1413:26Jessica BrownU13W2 Newquay & Par
1513:34Lucy BickertonU13W  Wells City Harriers
1613:35Kendra DruceU13W2 Taunton
1713:37Alice StalbergU13W2Elliot PrinceCheltenham
1813:38Macy NoadU13W2Simon PriorWells City
1913:39Ella SpencerU13W2John DillSwindon
2013:43Laura ChanceU13W3 Westbury/Yate
2113:48Skye FisherU13W  Wells City Harriers
2213:54Maisie McCallaU13W3John DillSwindon
2313:54Piper HaffendenU13W2 Tavistock/Plymouth Coll
2413:56Daisy FluxU13W3 Weymouth
2514:02Jocelyn EcclestonU13W2 Cornwall AC
2614:03Daisy DaviesU13W1 Yeovil
2714:08Katie RoweU13W1 Taunton
2814:14Elizabeth DawsonU13W2 Poole AC
2914:16Hannah NortonU13W3 Independent Intelligent Fitness
3014:17Florry SiderfinU13W3 New Forest Junior
3114:23Kitty O'HalloranU13W2 Cornwall AC
3214:27Isla McPhailU13W2 Poole AC
3314:29Daisy SearsU13W1 City of Salisbury
3414:33Imogen RawlesU13W1 Wimborne
3514:34Isla O'ConnorU13W2 Wimborne
3614:35Emily ColtmanU13W3 Bournemouth
3714:39Hattie ByrneU13W  Dorchester AC
3814:40Erin DavisU13W2 Westbury
3914:41Olivia SmithU13W3 Marlborough & District Junior
4014:42Jasmine SpearU13W1 Westbury
4114:43Libby RossiterU13W3 Taunton
4214:48Xanthe PerkinU13W  Cornwall AC
4314:53Corinne JonesU13W2 Westbury
4414:58Neve CousinsU13W1 City of Salisbury
4515:02Annabelle SuffieldU13W1 Harrow/Somerset Schs
4615:04Olivia GloverU13W3 City of Salisbury
4715:05Kaci CadmanU13W2 Wimborne
4815:06Olivia JoslinU13W3 North Devon
4915:07Lauren CarrU13W3 South Devon
5015:10Emma PackmanU13W3 New Forest Junior
5115:14Bethany CooperU13W3 Poole Runners
5215:18Charley TrentU13W2 Poole Runners
5315:28Lottie BrownU13W3 Avon Valley
5415:32Daisy LeighU13W1 Cornwall AC
5515:34Ella DeverillU13W  New Forest Junior AC
5615:36Lara DixU13W1 Tavistock
5715:37Maeve RobinsonU13W2 Westbury/Yate
5815:39Sophie LandU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5915:48Evelyn WigleyU13W3 Mendip
6015:49Daisy JohnsonU13W2 New Forest Junior
6115:52Evie RoweU13W2 South Devon
6215:53Gracie BuntingU13W1 Wimborne
6315:54Isla MayneU13W1 Exeter
6415:58Beth ElkinU13W3 Hayle
6515:59Isabella MorrisU13W2 City of Plymouth
6616:00Felicity LoweU13W1 Westbury/Yate
6716:03Charlotte CampbellU13W  Dorchester AC
6816:15Ellie DaymanU13W3Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6916:30Hannah CarrU13W3 South Devon
7016:33Esme McKenzieU13W1 Team Bath
7116:58Mariah MarshallU13W2Tom CochraneNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth
7218:34Beatrice KimberU13W2 Poole Runners
7319:02Ella FazakerleyU13W1 Wimborne