South West Inter County Championships External Results
Yeovil
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:20Flynn JenningsU17M2 Bideford
2 18:47Oliver SmartU17M2 Tavistock Run Project
3 19:05Edward MitchellU17M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
4 19:12Alexander ParsonsU17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
5 19:20Johnny LivingstoneU17M2 Exeter
6 19:29Alfie HockingU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
7 19:35Sam CobbU17M2 Taunton/King's College Taunton
8 19:36Isaac MurrayU17M1John KnowlesCornwall AC
9 19:45Ollie LockU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
10 19:47Tom HealU17M1Dave LeeTaunton
11 19:54Finley BallU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
12 20:00Edward LeechU17M2 Forest of Dean
13 20:08Luke HamleyU17M2Mark BraceNorth Devon
14 20:12Adam LeworthyU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
15 20:13Benjamin HamblinU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
16 20:15James HarrodU17M2Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate
17 20:30Andrew IngletonU17M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
18 20:39Benjy McCartneyU17M2 Newquay & Par
19 20:41Daniel MaydewU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
20 20:43Sam PridayU17M1 Okehampton
21 20:50Robert JonesU17M1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
22 20:55Sam PonterU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton
23 20:57Dylan DaymanU17M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
24 21:06Jamie BarringtonU17M1 Egdon Heath
25 21:08Max WatsonU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton
26 21:10Toby WatsonU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
27 21:12Joe MiltonU17M1Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
28 21:14Oliver JamesU17M1 Bournemouth
29 21:29Ben MartinU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
30 21:32Thomas ReedU17M2 Westbury
31 21:34Leo StockhamU17M2Simon PriorWells City
32 21:36William RussellU17M1Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock
33 21:37Andrew PowerU17M2Dave LeeTaunton
34 21:39William ScottU17M1 North Somerset
35 21:39William BrodieU17M2 Poole Runners
36 21:44Joe DixU17M1 Tavistock
37 21:50Joel GreenU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
38 21:53Oliver RawlesU17M1Paula HineWimborne
39 21:55Archie TylerU17M2 Yeovil/Wells City
40 22:05Jack GunningU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
41 22:20Ceredig JonesU17M  Westbury Harriers
42 22:27Seth LakeU17M2 Wimborne
43 22:31Toby FirkinsU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
44 22:39William FigesU17M2 Bideford
45 22:46Luke DowningU17M2 Cornwall AC
46 22:51Aidan Dure-SmithU17M1 New Forest Junior
47 22:54Josh JackU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
48 23:04Tom FullerU17M1 Wimborne
49 23:12Luc CotineauU17M1 Chippenham H
50 23:15Max DaviesU17M2 North Somerset
51 23:32Danny StaplesU17M2 Cornwall AC
52 23:50Callum DayU17M2 North Somerset
53 24:50Joseph KnibbU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
54 25:11Dan WoodU17M1 Avon Valley
55 26:06Tristan GarvinU17M1 Newquay & Par
56 27:06Jacob SmallU17M2 Poole AC
57 29:00Christopher PageU17M  Westbury Harriers
5.7KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:06Heidi TregenzaSENW Alan RowlingCornwall AC
2121:30Courtney HowardU20W Brian O'HareExeter
3 21:34Alice Murray-GourlaySENW Charlotte FisherTaunton
4 21:56Katy HedgethorneSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Manchester Uni
5 22:04Isabelle Talbot PriceU23W  Bristol & West
6 22:12Natalie GriffithsSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
7122:19Annabel GrangerV45W  Bristol & West
8122:20Rachael MalthouseV35W  Tavistock Run Project
9 22:22Abbie MilnesU23W Diarmuid DeveryAldershot, Farnham & District/Falmouth & Exeter SU
10222:25Jo MeekV40W  Winchester/Tavistock
11 22:31Claire HammettSENW Kyle BennettOxford Uni
12222:33Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC
13222:37Fiona CorrickU20W  South Molton
14322:50Chloe OlfordU20W  Newton Abbot
15422:59Madeleine JohnsonU20W Bob SmithWimborne
16523:03Daisy DaviesU20W  Yeovil/Wells City
17323:07Julie DixonV50W  Bideford/South West Vets
18 23:10Catie O'DonoghueSENW  Bristol & West
19 23:14Rebecca StobartSENW  Cornwall AC
20 23:15Bethan FrancisSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
21423:20Emma FisherV45W  Wells City Harriers
22 23:30Elaina GardSENW  Bristol & West/Plymouth Uni
23323:50Lucy RichensV40W  Westbury
24523:57Emma HinesV45W  Chippenham H
25423:59Ami YettonV35W  Plymouth H
26 24:01Charlie StephensU23W  Clevedon
27 24:02Gemma KnudsenSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
28 24:12Joanne PageSENW  Okehampton
29 24:18Stephanie HearnSENW  Cornwall AC/Exeter Uni
30624:19Veryan CranstonV45W Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
31724:20Sarah EverittV50W David TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters
32824:28Jacqueline RockliffeV45W Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
33 24:33Lizzi PittSENW  Team Bath
34 24:36Dawn AndrewsSENW  Lytchett Manor
35624:50Erin BurtU20W  Newquay & Par
36924:51Gill PearsonV45W  Running For Time
371024:52Jane AllisonV45W  Plymouth H/MudCrew
38 25:00Alexandra DoorSENW  Egdon Heath
39 25:02Holly NewmanU23W  Avon Valley
40525:09Polly JacobsV40W  City of Salisbury
411125:17Alison RogersV45W  Westbury
42 25:23Laura JamesSENW  Wells City
43725:26Talia SullivanU20W  City of Plymouth
441225:28Laura CrokerV45W  Clevedon
45 25:36Claire FraserSENW  Tavistock Run Project
461325:57Emma WoodworthV45W  Westbury
47826:01Fiona GermanU20W  South West RR/Leeds Uni
48126:02Diane HierV55W  Avon Valley
49 26:07Hannah HamiltonSENW  Thornbury
50 26:09Emma ClarkeSENW Dave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni
51 26:15Amy BrittonSENW  Team Bath
52626:17Tamsin ChickV40W  Westbury
53726:19Rebekah CarrivickV35W  Avon Valley
541427:17Sarah SwiftV45W David OzannePoole Runners/Victory
57927:35Catriona EdingtonU20W  Marlborough & District Junior/Queen's Uni Belfast
55 27:37Hannah PaulSENW  Tavistock Run Project
56 27:38Georgina HoltSENW  Bristol & West
58227:53Helen BallV55W  Clevedon
591027:54Lita ShortU20W Matthew EastPoole Runners
601528:05Elizabeth HealV45W  Taunton
611628:20Philippa SpruitV50W  Team Bath
621728:30Tara GreenV45W  Wimborne
63 28:40Paige HolveySENW  City of Salisbury
64828:41Elaine BarleyV40W  Westbury
65929:03Izabela ShylockV40W  Poole Runners
661029:05Katie ClementsV35W  City of Salisbury
671829:11Lisa HallettV45W  Running For Time
681929:18Paula FarrellV45W  Avon Valley
69 29:26Victoria MooreU23W  Tavistock Run Project
701129:33Weronika DabskaU20W  City of Plymouth
711129:37Kirsty DrewettV40W  Bournemouth
721229:43Clementina DaviesV40W  Yeovil Town
731330:35Donna DaviesV40W  Clevedon
742030:48Lisa WorthingtonV50W  Egdon Heath
75 31:03Kavita SolderSENW  Torbay AAC
761231:24Megan HockingU20W  Poole Runners
77333:38Linda AshmoreV70W  Egdon Heath
78433:48Jayne WadeV55W  Bournemouth
791434:10Josie HarrisV40W  Poole Runners
801534:16Natasha FluxV40W  Weymouth
811634:33Emma HogbinV40W  Yeovil Town
821734:55Charlotte RoutledgeV40W  City of Salisbury
832134:56Grace CousinsV45W  City of Salisbury
841836:08Annette LewisV35W  Bournemouth