Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.74iMatthew Agnimel U23M Trevor WellsHavering50.1248.98
252.68iJoe WellsSBSENM Brian MacKenzieChelmsford52.6850.94
353.02iKai BeadleSBU23M  City of Norwich53.0251.2
453.05iAdam HerringSBSENM  Blackheath & Bromley53.0551.4
554.83iRhys Collings U23M  Chelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U54.2652.12
658.60iDavid MafullulSBU23M Stephen RichardsonCambridge Uni58.6053.2
400 U20M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.26iWill FarndalePBU20M1David RiceHertford & Ware50.4150.02
252.14iJude ThorneSBU20M1 Chelmsford52.1451.60
353.27iRobert MacQueenSBU20M1Jake AweRyston/Oaklands Col53.2752.2
453.43iPatryk SzpryngielSBU20M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley53.4353.0
555.28iSomto OkpalaukoSBU20M1Tony BentonHavering55.2852.36
662.88iDominic KearnsSBU20M2 Orion62.8861.8
400 U17M (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.66iCalvin SmithPBU17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich48.8848.63
253.21iSamuel ShippeySBU17M2Stephen GarnhamColchester H53.2150.47
354.62iJoel BurgessPBU17M1 Waveney Valley54.6249.80
454.83iBobby MorrishPBU17M1 Chelmsford54.8354.83
555.18iNoah Miller U17M1 Basildon53.353.3
655.65iJack RaineSBU17M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum55.6552.84
400 SW (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.61iChay ClarkPBSENW Lawrence LynchSouthampton/Southampton Uni57.2557.25
259.57iLauren RussellSBU23W Craig AndrewBedford & County/East London U59.5753.71
360.00iGemima Eshimu MassambaSBU23W  Ilford60.0059.25
462.29iHolly Thomas SENW Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles61.7961.79
564.64iEmily Sharpe U23W Jane FarrierOrion/Sussex Uni61.7659.03
-DNSiKrystle Balogun SENW Nat SeniorIlford66.2859.28
400 SW h1 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.80iChay ClarkPBSENW Lawrence LynchSouthampton/Southampton Uni57.2557.25
259.97iLauren Russell U23W Craig AndrewBedford & County/East London U59.5753.71
361.79iHolly ThomasPBSENW Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles61.7961.79
468.19iSam EveSBSENW  Peterborough & Nene Valley68.1966.2
400 SW h2 (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.29iGemima Eshimu MassambaSBU23W  Ilford60.0059.25
261.76iEmily SharpeSBU23W Jane FarrierOrion/Sussex Uni61.7659.03
366.28iKrystle BalogunSBSENW Nat SeniorIlford66.2859.28
400 U20W (9 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.38iJade KavanaghSBU20W2Trevor WellsHavering59.3857.46
260.95iNicole AlvesSBU20W1Carl GrahamWoodford Green Essex Ladies60.9559.5
363.37iMilly SoanesSBU20W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum63.3763.09
463.42iKatie WrightSBU20W2Alan SimsPeterborough & Nene Valley63.4262.21
569.64iSavanna SirkettSBU20W1 Orion69.6464.98
-DQiRennay Dobson U20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies67.2464.90