Essex County & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
8-9 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03iNathaniel HansonPBU15M2Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles6.166.20
25.70iOmatsola DuduSBU15M2 Watford5.706.13
35.17iChristopher ThompsonSBU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles5.175.93
44.78iLewis DixonSBU15M2Joanne DayHavering4.785.51
54.72iArchie Smith U15M1 Colchester H4.784.97
64.61iRamadan NoahSBU15M1 Essex Schs4.615.20
74.51iTobias AchampongSBU15M1Nick JonesWatford4.515.63
84.41iNathan CantSBU15M1 Biggleswade4.415.34
94.29iJonah MillerSBU15M1 Basildon4.295.45
103.80iTheo Potton U15M1Robert WrightDacorum4.144.14
113.09iDonncha BlakeSBU15M1 Biggleswade3.093.49
122.76iTobi Ekerin U15M2Carl GrahamBasildon4.944.94
LJ U13M (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76iInnocent DuruSBU13M2 Southend4.765.48
24.51iMatthew TootillPBU13M2 Chelmsford4.514.88
34.48iDaniel HeadleySBU13M2 Basildon4.485.41
44.22iJude OgundarePBU13M2 Havering4.224.22
53.76iAmir OlalekanPBU13M1 Thurrock3.763.76
62.46iStephen Adesina U13M2Karl SumunThurrock4.425.62
LJ U15W (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93iJodie SelfPBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock4.935.16
24.93iStephanie OkoroSBU15W2Tony BentonHavering4.935.91
34.76iHarriet LawrencePBU15W1 Basildon4.765.40
44.70iKatie Marsh U15W2Richard PhelanPeterborough & Nene Valley4.755.17
54.67iMaisie Fulker U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford4.834.92
54.67iGrace TremellingSBU15W2Sarah StarkChelmsford4.675.06
74.55iFreya Coley U15W1Sarah StarkChelmsford4.575.15
84.54iTiana McKenzie-David U15W1 Luton4.764.77
94.52iRosie TownleyPBU15W2Karl SumunThurrock4.785.09
104.40iImogen TookePBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.404.56
114.34iBrooke EvansPBU15W1Robert WrightDacorum4.344.95
124.29iZoe Gregory U15W1 Basildon4.345.14
134.23iKhadijah Hyjazy U15W2 Hertford & Ware4.314.85
144.21iPolly ParkerPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring4.214.21
154.16iNatalie Cloy U15W2Robert WrightDacorum4.554.75
164.13iRose FairhurstSBU15W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.134.75
174.09iAngel WrightSBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford4.254.56
183.99iJessica SeagoPBU15W1 Braintree3.994.35
193.93iLeyla AkaySBU15W1 Biggleswade3.934.72
203.69iJessica ScotchmerSBU15W1Ian KellyColchester H3.694.20
213.36iPrecious FagbadegunSBU15W1 Havering3.363.79
-NMiAgatha Gouldby U15W1 Waveney Valley 4.54
-NMiIsabelle Mardle U15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich5.215.54
-NMiElanor White U15W2 Colchester & Tendring 4.16
LJ U13W (8 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18iChloe Thorne U13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.504.88
24.00iJessica HeathPBU13W2 Basildon4.004.35
33.94iFlorence ClarkSBU13W1 Colchester H3.944.51
43.91iMaizie BoylanPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth4.014.59
53.78iEmily BaileySBU13W2 Basildon3.784.55
63.42iLeila JonesPBU13W1Susan DeaneHavering3.423.42
72.56iZara SharpSBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2.563.06