South of England AA Combined Events & Open Championships External Results
Lee Valley
14-15 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (14 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.82iJack Phipps SENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.087.08
H6.76iLewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge6.856.88
H6.72iHarry Kendall SENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.847.06
H6.66iNicolas Gerome U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.077.07
H6.66iLeonid Chashchin U20M Stephen David LottHarlow AC6.786.78
H6.35iCaius Joseph U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.057.08
H6.31iThomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni6.566.57
H6.00iAlexander HookwayPBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge6.006.01
H5.69iSean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters5.695.93
H5.44iDavid Awde V35M Nick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets6.026.07
H5.38iKevin Cranmer V40M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets5.435.64
H5.26iJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.016.01
H5.19iLuke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni5.415.49
HDNFiSodiq Abiola U23M  Serpentine 4.22
LJ U20M (14 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.92iPhilip Kastner U20M2Adrian HemeryWalton6.986.98
H6.67iTheo Adesina U20M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.087.08
H6.53iOwen Heard U20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley6.666.66
H6.36iStuart Bladon U20M2Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet6.556.55
H6.31iGeorge HopkinsPBU20M1Nick PhippsWoking6.316.31
H6.27iDaniel Roffey U20M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.416.41
H5.92iDaniel Thomas U20M3Rafer JosephWinchester6.036.03
H5.49iSebastiano CorboPBU20M1Clyde GordonShaftesbury Barnet5.495.57
LJ U17M (14 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.58iHarry CrosbyPBU17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton6.586.60
H6.15iOliver Early U17M2Jade HardingChelmsford6.346.36
H6.04iJoe Frew U17M2Michael DyerReading AC6.116.39
H5.53iRyan WellsPBU17M1 Wycombe5.535.53
H5.43iSam IngramPBU17M2 London Heathside5.435.43
H5.04iBilly Goodridge U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton5.195.19
H4.94iLuca Prior U17M2Luke AllenWest Suffolk5.255.25
H4.89iEdward FoyPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring4.895.18
H4.85iAlex Stirzaker U17M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.715.98
LJ U15M (14 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.24iJoe StonePBU15M1Leslie StonePaddock Wood5.245.39
P5.15iAl-Ameen SalaamPBU15M1Darren PriestleyHavering5.155.15
P5.09iHal Rust-D'EyePBU15M2 Reading AC5.095.09
P4.98iThomas DayPBU15M2 Slough Junior4.984.98
P4.16iStefan ChiritaPBU15M1 Exeter4.164.16
P4.03iBenjamin Straughan U15M1Mark PittOxford City4.074.07
LJ U17W (14 Dec)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.50iSarris TealePBU17W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.505.50
P5.20iHope Yelling U17W1Simon EvansWorthing5.355.35
P5.06iAriyanna McGee U17W2Vespa EllisBasildon5.095.09
P4.99iIsabelle Humphreys U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley5.285.28
P4.75iCharli Sampson U17W1Joe McColganCharnwood5.065.08
P4.67iImogen Davis U17W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.235.37
P4.63iAmy McLeod U17W1 City of Portsmouth4.794.83
P4.56iFreya Jury U17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5.115.11
P4.50iShenaiah Allen-McKenna U17W1Karl SumunThurrock4.714.71
P4.49iGrace Iyinbor U17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.624.67
P4.40iIsabel Walton U17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4.904.96
P4.35iEsther DaviesPBU17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.354.49
P4.24iTeagan Blake U17W1 Biggleswade4.554.55
P4.24iRachel Tyler U17W1 East Grinstead4.574.57
P4.23iEmily Smith U17W2 Winchester4.424.42
P4.18iJessica Hill U17W2John GarnerDacorum & Tring4.764.76
P4.17iMaddie Greenwood U17W1Fraser WattsWest Suffolk4.184.18
P4.17iAlice BrownSBU17W2Tony BentonHavering4.174.39
P4.09iTilly Monk U17W2Chris JessenerBasildon4.684.68
P4.06iMadeline Booty U17W1Karl SumunThurrock4.124.28
P3.86iHollie Cranmer U17W2 Reading AC3.924.08
P3.71iGeorgina Ashby U17W1Michael DyerReading AC4.284.89