Houghton Hall Open External Results
Houghton Hall
3 Nov 19
0.8KXC 1MXC 3KXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
0.8KXC U11 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 2:52OLIVIA MUKUYAU11W  Great Yarmouth & District AC
2 12:57Samuel HallU11M   
3 22:59Aidan HowardU11M  Ryston Runners AC
4 33:03Jude ParsleyU11M   
5 43:05Thomas ElsdonU11M  RENEGADE RUNNERS
62 3:07Leah BeaglesU11W   
73 3:07Florence AbbottU11W  Rachel Abbott
8 53:08Luke AndersonU11M  RENEGADE RUNNERS
9 63:09Rory WoodU11M   
104 3:10Daisy StephensU11W   
115 3:11Jasmin BensonU11W  North Norfolk Harriers AC
12 73:19Leo WoodU11M   
136 3:32Molly WalpoleU11W   
14 83:44James JohnsonU11M   
157 3:47Indie FrenchU11W   
168 3:53Sophie GambrillU11W   
179 4:00Jasmin SkerritU11W   
1810 5:43Matilda ClarksonU11W   
 
1MXC U11 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:56Jude Cassius LinsteadU11M  City of Norwich AC
21 6:07Eva BartonU13W12Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
3 26:11Archie RoweU11M11 Ryston
4 36:13Bobby GoldsmithU11M11 City of Norwich
5 46:14Kieran WalpoleU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
6 56:19Oscar BestU11M10 West Norfolk
72 6:25Lola KidmanU11W  KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB
8 66:28Rupert AskhamU11M  West Norfolk athletics club
93 6:31Amber GoddardU11W11 City of Norwich
10 76:42Kai PeggsU11M11 West Norfolk
114 6:42Eva EcclesU11W11Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs
125 6:57Lily GoddardU11W10 City of Norwich
136 7:01Eloise EdridgeU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
14 87:03Henry GosnellU11M11 West Norfolk
157 7:05Hette KoulmanU13W12 Ryston
168 7:13Evie ClaytonU11W11 Ryston
179 7:14Chloe PrattU11W10 Ryston
1810 7:23Mollie SkerritU11W   
1911 8:25Grace CullyU11W  Norwich road runners
2012 8:32Emma GarrettU11W10 West Norfolk
21 99:30BROOKLYN OKEKEU11M   
 
3KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 110:53James PeckU15M2 Thetford
2 210:57Benjamin PeckU15M1 Thetford
3 112:34Max ParsleyU13M-2 North Norfolk Harriers
41112:44Allyna MukuyaU13W-1 Great Yarmouth
5 212:46Matthew BensonU13M-1 North Norfolk Harriers
62113:07Esme AbbottU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
7 313:09Billy EcclesU13M-2Michael EcclesBure Valley
83213:11Billie-Jordan ButlerU13W  Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
94213:47Isabella WilliamsU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
10 413:59Cody PearmanU13M  Renegades
115314:13Alice WallaceU15W   
12 514:29George CostelloU13M-2 Dereham
13 614:41Oliver BoothU13M   
14 714:45Jacob BoothU13M   
156414:52Evie GoldringU15W1 Ryston
167315:14Esme KidmanU13W  KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB
178415:19Ruby SmithU13W  Renegade Runners
189515:26Ella GoldringU13W-2 Ryston
1910616:20Betty SchwarzU13W-2 West Norfolk
2011716:32Sophie GarrettU13W-2 West Norfolk
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 129:27Harry AllcockU20M  Bungay Black Dog
2  29:29Callum SimpsonSENM  Wymondham
3 129:43Neil AdamsV40M  North Norfolk BR
4  30:28John HudsonV35M  Norwich RR
5  30:55Robert SimmondsSENM  Ryston
6  31:55Daniel SimmonsSENM  Tri-Anglia
7 232:09Nicholas BensleyV45M  Ryston
8  32:11James Warner SmithSENM  North Norfolk BR
9 332:12Chris MerryleesV40M Kevin ParfittNorth Norfolk BR
10 432:28Tony WittmanV40M  North Norfolk Beach Runners
11 532:30Matthew StoneV45M  Bure Valley
12 132:43Daniel HarrisonU17M  Great Yarmouth
13  32:47Jake GrandSENM  Norwich RR
14 232:50Ryan LingwoodU17M  Dereham
15 632:54James GoddardV40M   
16 732:59Phil HurrV60M  Bure Valley
17 333:33Bailey TookU17M  Ryston
18 833:53Steven BirchV40M   
19 934:02Nigel ArnoldV60M  Bure Valley
20 1034:21Anthony CudeV40M  Runners next
21 1134:25James CullyV40M  Norwich RR
22 1234:28Kevin BurgessV45M  Tri-Anglia
23  34:33Dominic HughesSENM  Ryston Runners AC
24 1334:42Richard WhiteV55M  Wymondham
25 1434:52Matthew CraneV40M  Bure Valley
26 1434:52Matthew CraneV40M  Bure Valley
27  34:53Kevin FarquharV35M  Ryston
28 1535:03Dan PrattV40M  Ryston
29 1635:22Stephen RolfeV60M  Norfolk Gazelles
30 1735:44Bernard MukuyaV40M  Great Yarmouth
31 1835:55Paul WardV45M  Bure Valley
32 1936:12Philip AllcockV55M  Bungay Black Dog
331 36:14Emma WoodSENW   
34 2036:31Stuart GraverV40M   
352136:43Rosie BoothU17W  Ryston
363236:50Arabella GingellU17W  West Norfolk
374136:58Nicola RogerV45W  Ryston
38 436:58Jannis KoulmanU17M  Ryston Runners AC
39  37:08Gareth HuntSENM  Ryston
40 2137:11Tony SavageV55M  Ryston
41 2337:47Glyn IngramV45M  Runners next
42  37:59Danny SmithSENM  Renegade Runners
43 2438:03Les ScottV60M  Ryston
44 2538:15Andrew LaneV60M  Wymondham
455238:28Louise PatersonV40W  Bure Valley
46 2638:31Ian KidmanV40M  KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB
47 2738:36James BirchV50M  Wymondham
48 2838:38Shane HuntV40M  Runners next
49 2938:48Paul EdwardsV55M  West Norfolk
50 539:09Owen BirchU17M  Ryston Runners AC
51 3039:17Rob JackmanV40M  Runners next
52 239:23Cameron RavenU20M  Runners next
53 3139:28Mark CrookV50M  Ryston
546139:32Hannah StoneU20W  Bure Valley
557339:58Debbie JamesV35W  KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB
56 3240:01Antony BealesV40M  Wymondham AC
57 3340:20Albert KoulmanV40M   
58 3440:21Paul WoodhouseV55M  Runners next
598440:23Lisa GreengrassV40W  Wymondham
60 3540:38Andy SmithV40M  Stragglers
61 3640:48Peter ThompsonV60M  Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters
62 3740:51Steve TwyfordV50M  Runners next
63  40:55Martin JonesV35M  Wymondham
649541:15Janice Coglin-hibbertV45W  Tri-Anglia
65  41:18Luke PatersonV35M  Bure Valley
6610641:19Amanda MarshallV45W  Runners next
67 3841:30Brian CookV40M   
6811741:34Lorraine HuntV40W  Runners next
69 3941:45Mark TaylerV65M  Norwich RR
70 4041:48Steve BowderyV40M  KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB
71 4141:51Andrew HammondV60M  Norfolk Gazelles
72  41:56Richard BeastallSENM  Tri-Anglia
7312 41:57Georgia WilliamsSENW  Wymondham
74 4242:01Ian HogarthV40M  Ryston/Eastern Masters
7513242:30Nina KoulmanU17W  Ryston
76 4342:35Jonathan FootV60M  Bure Valley
77 4442:37Mark GarrettV45M  West Norfolk
7814842:38Julia NormanV40W  Ryston
7915942:48Anneke CookV50W  Wymondham
8016 42:50Sophie MclarenSENW  Wymondham
81171042:55Anna SeamanV40W  Ryston
8218 42:57Dawn RobinsonSENW  Ryston
8319 43:00Natasha RoutSENW  Wymondham
8420 43:35Juliett MeekSENW  KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB
8521 43:49Lauren ShipleeSENW   
86221144:28Vanessa DuffyV35W  DEREHAM RUNNERS
8723 45:03Rebecca TuffSENW  Ryston
88 4545:15Ian TaylorV40M   
89 4645:28John HirstV40M  Trianglia
90  46:04Cameron Ross T20/F20SENM Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk
91 4746:15Stuart CameronV40M  Runners next
92 4846:22Simon PickettV40M   
93 4946:31Duncan HarrisonV40M  Great Yarmouth
9424 47:25Charlotte SmithU23W  Ryston
95 5047:41Carl PickettV40M   
9625 48:06Wobine De SitterSENW   
97261248:06Catherine CameronV40W  Runners next
98 5148:12Mark RiseboroughV40M  Runners next
99271348:13Jill GrandV35W   
100 5248:23Adrian GrandV50M  Norwich RR
101 5348:31Robert MillerV40M   
102281448:49Susannah TowningV55W  Runners next
103291548:52Sally EdwardsV50W  West Norfolk
10430 50:08Hayley JonesV35W  Runners next
105  50:08Andrew ToogoodV55M  North Norfolk BR
106 650:09Ethan TaylorU17M   
107311650:14Caroline TaylerV60W  Norwich RR
108321752:32Heather PocklingtonV35W   
109 5453:02Chris PalmerV65M  Runners next
11033 53:09Amy ShawcrossV35W  Tri-Anglia
111341853:24Sorcha HillV50W  Tri-Anglia
11235 53:42Nita JackmanV45W  Runners next
113361953:43Ceridwen HowellV35W  Runners-next-the-sea
114372053:47Lisa TwyfordV55W  Runners next
11538 54:42Sophie DefewU23W  Runners next
116 5555:17Jason ClarksonV40M   
117392156:34hayley churchV35W   
118 5656:38James HornigoldV50M  Ryston
119402260:16Hazel CasonV60W  Dereham
120412360:36Lynne DowdyV55W  Runners next
121422460:50Wendy FarquharV55W  Ryston
122 5765:58Steffen SprawlingV40M  KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB
123 5867:17Rodney FreeburnV80M  Wymondham