Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
5 Jan 20
5.8KXC 4.8KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.3KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.8KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 119:05Thomas BridgerU17M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 219:20Owen WilkinsonU17M Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
3 319:36Dylan TomaselliU17M Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
4 419:49Callum MolloyU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge
5 519:52Benji DaviesU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
6 619:55Alex MelloyU17M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7 719:58Samuel OakleyU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
8 819:59Tom BlakeU17M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
91120:00Victoria KnightV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
10 920:01Ethan SealU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge
112120:09Shannon FlockhartU20W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
12 1020:18Miles BenyanU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge
133 20:49Zoe MacDonaldSENW David LowesHighgate
14 1121:06Harvey HancockU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
15 1221:14Oliver MillsU17M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
16 1321:16Joseph WheelerU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge
17 1421:18Kyan MayoU17M  Huntingdonshire
184 21:36Becky HairSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
195221:44Johanna O'ReganV35W  Riverside
206 21:57Helene GreenwoodU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
21 1522:01Liam BellU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge
227322:03Antonia BurtV35W  Cambridge Tri Club
238 22:33Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni
24 1622:41Jack JacksonU17M Andy BarberEye
259 23:00Jess WilliamsSENW  St Neots Riverside Runners
26 1723:08Ryan BullardU17M  Ramsey Road Runners
27 1823:14Markus DownhillU17M  Huntingdonshire
2810223:27Emma PriceU20W  Riverside
29 1923:30Conner CassarU17M  Peterborough & Nene Valley
3011423:36Lauren ThomasV35W  Ely
3112323:40Imogen WoodardU20W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
3213 23:44Kayleigh DraperSENW  Yaxley
3314124:00Elizabeth Sennitt-CloughV45W  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
3415 24:08Chloe HainesSENW  Steel City/Cambridge & Coleridge
35 2024:09Tyler ParkerU17M  Riverside
3616524:19Gina CraneV40W  Yaxley
3717424:28Cecilia HimeU20W  Hunts AC
3818625:00Rachel PorterV40W  Cambridge & Coleridge
39 2125:06Bryn JonesU17M  Werrington Joggers
4019 25:07Cat Foley-WraySENW Russell ProsserBourne
4120225:53Caroline BrownV45W  Ely
4221 25:55Polly SmithU23W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire/UCL
4322525:59Abbie BranstonU20W  Yaxley Runners
4423 26:15Amelia DarnellU23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
4524626:24Chloe LoosleyU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge
4625726:27Emma FiguresV35W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
4726 26:30Kirsty MiddletonSENW  Riverside
4827826:32Janet NolandV40W  Ely
4928326:36Karen CameronV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge
5029 26:44Christina CowlesSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
5130 26:50Eliza GilchristSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
5231427:03Alison FoxV50W  Huntingdonshire
5332927:06Charlotte SygmutaV35W  Ely Runners
5433527:17Isabel MarriageV50W  Royston
5534127:27Sae KawaiV60W  Cambridge & Coleridge
56351027:41Louise AlexanderV40W  Helpston
57361127:53Yvette AdamsonV40W  Huntingdonshire
58371227:56Marie WilliamsonV40W  Ramsey
59381328:06Sarah TaylorV40W  Riverside
6039628:08Alice V EdwardsV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
6140 28:23Georgia HillSENW  Huntingdonshire
6241728:26Joanne CarringtonV45W  Riverside
63421428:44Florence AlexanderV35W  Sawtry Walk to Run
64431528:46Tara DundonV35W  Huntingdonshire
65441628:56Helen JoyceV35W  Yaxley
6645229:24Pauline StockerV55W  Huntingdonshire
6746829:26Fiona ChanceV45W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
6847329:28Gwen GravesV60W  Ely
6948929:37Claire LittlewoodV50W  Royston
7049429:40Libby MitchellV65W  Royston
7150529:56Diana BravermanV65W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
72 2230:10George NoakesU17M  Haverhill Running Club
73511030:44Nichola SerjeantV50W Alan TurnbullRiverside
74521130:55Karen FreemanV50W  Yaxley
75531731:09Anne ColesV35W  Yaxley Runners
7654733:04Sasha VailU20W  Cambridge TC
7755633:10Barbara JohnsonV65W  Yaxley
78561233:25Yvonne GoodsellV50W  Eye
7957733:32Gillian BatesV60W  Eye
8058833:35Sue BrentnellV55W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
81591333:36Suzanne MunfordV45W  Ramsey Road Runners
82601434:40Ann EllmersV40W  Riverside
83611535:53Sammi AnsellV50W  Riverside
8462 36:25Jessica LondonSENW  Riverside
85631637:22Nathalie WilliamsV45W  Riverside
86641743:15Pip ShoobertV45W  St Neots Riverside Runners
8765943:37Gillian HolmesV55W  Werrington Joggers
 
4.8KXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:26Isaac RothwellU15M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 217:33Isaac MorrisU15M-2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 317:42Kai ChilversU15M-1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
4 418:01Howard CroftU15M-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5 518:06George GreenU15M-2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
6 618:28Jacob PrestonU15M-2 Huntingdonshire
7 718:29Joseph ReindellU15M  Hunts AC
8 818:32Lewis BuchalletU15M-2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
9 918:35Daniel Zailer-FletcherU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 1018:43Ciaran BurkeU15M-1 Huntingdonshire
11 1118:49Dominic PauleyU15M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
12 1219:00Aedan LydenU15M  Hunts AC
13 1319:43Lewis WilesU15M-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
14 1420:01Jacob BorrettU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
151 20:11Matilda TaylorU17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
162 20:13Frances HainesU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
17 1720:35Gethin RogersU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
18 1820:37Edward LinsdellU15M-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
19 1920:37Joshua VailU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
20 2020:46Sam WootonU15M  Hunts AC
21 2120:48Ryan HoweU15M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
22 2220:58Benji DarkenU15M  Haverhill Running Club
233 21:15Katie TaskerU17W2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
244 21:25Alicia AthersmithU17W1 Bedford & County
255 21:29Sasha ClarkeU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
266 21:41Olivia MeadU17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Ramsey
27 2722:10Oliver HughesU15M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
28 2822:17Joshua SmithU15M-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
29 2922:25Arthur CookeU15M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
30 3022:32Finlay SayerU15M-1 Riverside
317 22:50Hannah WilliamsU17W2 Riverside
32 3223:10Harry HolroydU15M  Haverhill Running Club
338 23:12Gemma BridgesU17W1 Ely
349 23:15Ella RobinsonU17W2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
35 3523:39Edward JuddU15M-2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
36 3623:41George MunfordV45M33 Ramsey
3710 23:44Emma Louise LewisU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3811 23:55Beatrice PauleyU17W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
39 3924:07Harry HiscockU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4012 25:35Sophie RusselU17W  Haverhill Running Club
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  9:48Liam ConwayU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2  9:59Matthew SmithU13M3Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
3  10:02Cosmo BenyanU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4  10:26Ewan TaylorU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5  10:33Felix BowlingU13M3 Peterborough & Nene Valley
6  10:37George ChristmasU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
7  10:38Isaac PemberyU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
8  10:38Joshua WilesU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
9  10:42George JenningsU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10  10:46Tom WaterworthU13M2 Huntingdonshire
11  10:49Kyle MolloyU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
12  10:55Louis TaylorU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
13  10:56Ollie MillsU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
14  11:04Noah Scott-DonkinU13M  Hunts AC
15  11:06Leo RothwellU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
16  11:07Dylan LawrenceU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
17  11:08Livio MoscaU13M3 Huntingdonshire
18  11:13Jonty BridgerU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
19  11:18Alasdair LargeU13M1 Huntingdonshire
20  11:20Lucas OakleyU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
21  11:37Marcus WentzellU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
22  11:49Adam JohnsonU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
23  11:50Edward BowsteadU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
24  11:51Willis BentleyU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
25  11:51Sawyer PrestonU13M2 Huntingdonshire
26  11:54James LoosleyU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
27  11:54Charlie NoakesU13M2 Haverhill RC
28  12:00James HillU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
29  12:04Ewan ThompsonU13M3 Riverside
30  12:06Rupert RavenU13M2 Huntingdonshire/Cambridge & Coleridge
31  12:08Joshua LeeU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
32  12:12Oliver BrightU13M1 Riverside
33  12:20Luke MechamU13M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
34  12:23Oscar TomaselliU13M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
35  12:25Aaron HawkinsU13M3 Huntingdonshire
36  12:30William SmithU13M  Comberton Village School
37  12:43Thomas HughesU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
38  12:48Silas WrightU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
39  12:51George SallowsU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
40  12:56Rhys MartinU13M1 Riverside
41  13:45Joseph LeweyU13M2 BRJ Huntingdon
42  13:54Connor RylanceU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
43  13:59Henry ReeveU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
44  14:01Mazen AboelnourU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
45  15:10Alex HargravesU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:30Thomas RichardsU11M11 Huntingdonshire
2  6:46Raphael BuchalletU11M11Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
3  6:49Edward JenningsU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
4  7:00Alexander SmithU11M  Caldecote Primary School
5  7:01George HarrisonU11M11 Huntingdonshire
6  7:10Rafferty DaveyU11M9 Kettering
7  7:13Oliver AlboneU11M11 Riverside
8  7:16Finley PaskU11M  Ramsey Road Runners
9  7:25Archie BullmanU11M  March AC
10  7:26Nathaniel CliffordU11M11 Huntingdonshire
11  7:28Leo WebsterU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
12  7:29Finlay SmithU11M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
13  7:29Franklyn Lee-ClementsU11M  Fulbourn Primary School
14  7:32Christopher ScottU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
15  7:39Samuel GibbonsU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
16  7:44William ScarboroU11M10 Huntingdonshire
17  7:46George ConnellU11M11 Huntingdonshire
18  7:48Nathan McgarvieU11M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
19  7:50Joseph BarryU11M  Hunts AC
20  7:58Liam MorrisU11M11 Huntingdonshire
21  8:01Barnaby HalfordU11M11 Huntingdonshire
22  8:12Alexander WoodU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
23  8:14Jayman HowardU11M11 Huntingdonshire
24  8:16Henry BrightU11M  St Neots Riverside Runners
25  8:19Callum WattsU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
26  8:28Lemmuel MoumeneU11M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
27  8:30Thomas JenningsU11M  Swavesey Primary School
28  8:38Tom SheldonU11M  Ramsey Road Runners
29  8:39Braiden HinsonU11M  Ramsey Road Runners
30  8:44Jacob GoodwinU11M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
31  9:04James DobbingU11M  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
32  10:22Samual JuddU11M11 Peterborough & Nene Valley
 
4.3KXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  18:44Ellie LoosleyU15W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
2  19:13Emily TalbotU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3  19:21Elizabeth EamesU15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
4  19:26Jenny LeggateU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5  20:02Isabel MansleyU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6  20:05Elizabeth McCluskeyU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7  20:16Chelsie BoleU15W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
8  20:25Olivia CornerU15W2 AM Activ
9  20:41Isabella FlemingU15W1 Riverside
10  20:57Olivia WalkerU15W  Werrington Joggers
11  21:06Caitlan BurkeU15W1 Huntingdonshire
12  21:18Susannah Aguilar-AeoU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
13  21:25Innes DunlopU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
14  21:30Maddy JonesU15W1 Huntingdonshire
15  21:50Daniella TaylorU15W  St Neots Riverside Runners
16  23:02Lucia MoscaU15W2 Huntingdonshire
17  24:43Charlotte BridgerU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
18  25:58Niamh HodgsonU15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
2.9KXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  10:58Jemima DaveyU13W1Shane SmithKettering
2  11:18Eliza MardonU13W3Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
3  11:29Isla Fullock HolmesU13W  Hunts AC
4  11:42Elena FraserU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5  11:46Evie FlockhartU13W2 Huntingdonshire
6  11:48Cressida HughesU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
7  11:49Leah WagstaffU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8  11:53Rose GreenU13W2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
9  11:54Faith TaylorU13W  St Neots Riverside Runners
10  12:04Lola FletcherU13W2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
11  12:15Alexandra BraidU13W1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
12  12:26Matilda HalfordU13W2 Huntingdonshire
13  12:28Erin WalkerU13W  Werrington Joggers
14  12:38Freya SealU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
15  12:42Moria HowardU13W2 Huntingdonshire
16  12:50Caitlin McCluskeyU13W1 Huntingdonshire
17  12:56Etta Salam-BrowneU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
18  13:10Imogen PemberyU13W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
19  13:14Tilly May SayerU13W1 Riverside
20  13:15Imogen ThompsonU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21  13:50Emily Gilbert-WooldridgeU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
22  14:15Kate RusselU13W  Haverhill Running Club
23  14:32Heidi Goodley-GrayU13W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
24  14:43Megan FerrisU13W3 Peterborough & Nene Valley
25  15:03Zara SharpU13W1 Huntingdonshire
26  16:24Rebekah CloughU13W  Peterborough & Nene Valley AC
27  16:43Emily MatthewsU13W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
1.7KXC U11W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  7:34Freya HarrisU11W11 BRJ Huntingdon
Page: 1 2