Norfolk County Championships External Results
Thetford
5 Jan 20
4.2KXC 2KXC 3KXC 6KXC 8KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.2KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 113:22Henry JonasU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
2 213:35Jeya KandolaU15M2 City of Norwich
3 313:41Innes O'MalleyU15M2Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
4 413:52Aaron RobertsU15M2 Great Yarmouth
5 513:57Brad KeayU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers/Unattached
6 614:01Tim BongaertsU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
7 714:04Toby NelsonU15M2David PringCity of Norwich
8 814:14Tom CugnoniU15M2 City of Norwich
91 14:32Hattie ReynoldsU15W2 North Norfolk Harriers
10 914:59Oliver CarpenterU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
11 1015:07Matthew ByeU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
12 1115:17Peter LowtherU15M2 Bungay Black Dog
132 15:19Madelene BaconU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
143 15:25Tia-Lily CraneU15W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
15 1215:30James GoldspinkU15M1 Norwich RR
16 1315:50Harry SmithU15M1 Bungay Black Dog
174 15:56Memphis SymondsU15W2David PringCity of Norwich
18 1416:03Jack AbramU15M2 City of Norwich
195 16:09Tess AndrewsU15W1 Bungay Black Dog
206 16:16Alice DanielsU15W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
21 1516:21Raymond TurnerU15M2 Norwich RR
227 16:23Martha ShawyerU17W3 North Norfolk Harriers
238 16:26Martha ManningU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
24 1616:29James Foot U15M   
259 16:30Eleanor PhillipsU15W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
2610 16:31Esme AbbottU15W1David PringCity of Norwich
27 1716:40Louis PrestonU15M1 Dereham
2811 16:46Madison KellyU15W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
29 1816:47Thomas WhitingU15M2 City of Norwich
30 1917:12Archie MantonU15M1 Norwich RR
31 2017:22Ewan PeckU15M1 Thetford
3212 17:44Evie GoldringU15W1 Ryston
3313 17:45Hannah ColbyU15W1 City of Norwich
3414 17:49Sophie McKeeU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers
3515 17:57Holly LawrenceU15W1 West Norfolk/Bellahouston RR
36 2118:13Jacob LastU15M1 Dereham
3716 18:34Isabella WilliamsU15W1Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
3817 18:46Natalia JaworskaU15W1 Thetford
3918 18:56Eleanor ChapmanU13W-2 Norwich RR
40 2219:35Charlie FennU15M2 Harling
4119 19:55Olivia Sargeant Sargeant U15W  City Of Norwich Athletics Club
4220 25:45Rose JonesU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers
4321 27:16Harriet SmithU15W1 Norwich RR
 
2KXC U11
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:37Jude Cassius Linstead U11M  City Of Norwich Athletics Club
21 9:43Eva BartonU13W12Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
3 29:51Finn KaiserU11M11 City of Norwich
4 39:51James AshtonU11M11 City of Norwich
5 49:54Harvey ShawU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
6 59:56Toby Scott U11M  Great Yarmouth & District Athletics Club
7 69:56Stanley Farr-James U11M  Ryston Runners Athletics Club
82 10:00Mia SquiresU13W12 Great Yarmouth
9 710:01Kieran WalpoleU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
10 810:04Jonah Life U11M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
113 10:05Lottie HoodU11W11 City of Norwich
12 910:08Bobby GoldsmithU11M11 City of Norwich
134 10:09Lexie HeatherU11W11 City of Norwich
14 1010:14William LastU11M10 Beccles & Bungay
155 10:14Lola Kidman U11W  Kings Lynn Triathlon Club
16 1110:17Milo Debbage U11M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
17 1210:19Keane MannU11M10 Norwich RR
18 1310:20Alfred Sparkes U11M  Attleborough Athletics Academy
19 1410:24Archie RoweU11M11 Ryston
20 1510:28Ashton Strowger U11M  City Of Norwich Athletics Club
216 10:29Olivia AllenU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
22 1610:31Charlie FowlerU13M12 Thetford
23 1710:31Tom BarberU11M9 Great Yarmouth
247 10:34Amber GoddardU11W11 City of Norwich
258 10:41Rosie-Mae JacksonU11W10 Thetford
269 10:44Faye NottageU13W  Great Yarmouth
2710 10:48Asha KandolaU13W12 City of Norwich
2811 10:51Eloise EdridgeU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
29 1810:54Jacob BoothU11M10 Ryston
3012 10:59Jasmine KiyU13W12 North Norfolk Harriers
31 1911:02Seth Allott U11M   
32 2011:02Tobias NealeU13M12 North Norfolk Harriers
33 2111:10Harry Doran U11M  Great Yarmouth & District Athletics Club
3413 11:18Isla JohnsonU13W  City of Norwich
3514 11:21Alice SmithU13W12 Norwich RR
3615 11:27Agatha Thorby U11W   
3716 11:28Emily Lowther U11W  Bungay Black Dog Running Club
3817 11:31Abigail BransgroveU11W11 Ryston
3918 11:32Evie ClaytonU13W12 Ryston
4019 11:38Chloe PrattU11W11 Ryston
4120 11:39Lily GoddardU11W10 City of Norwich
42 2211:41Alexander CollingsU11M11 Thetford
4321 11:43Lola LiddimentU13W  Great Yarmouth
4422 12:07Zoe Clues U11W  Trianglia Triathlon Club
4523 12:15Lydia KellyU11W10 City of Norwich
46 2312:22Oscar SmithU13M12 Norwich RR
4724 12:31Rosie HeadU13W12 City of Norwich
4825 16:45Isla Pearson U11W  Dereham Runners Athletics Club
 
3KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:21Joe MachinU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
2 211:24Zachary DunneU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
3 311:55Jake DorbinU13M3 Thetford
4 412:12Samuel YellopU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
5 512:23Daniel CloustonU13M3 Thetford
6 612:25Zak Barber U13M  Great Yarmouth & District Athletics Club
71 12:28Connie EasterU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
82 12:49Allyna MukuyaU13W2 Great Yarmouth
9 712:53Billy EcclesU13M2Michael EcclesBure Valley
10 812:56Dylan WhiteU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
11 913:02Henry AshtonU13M1 City of Norwich
123 13:04Millie AdamsU13W2David PringCity of Norwich
13 1013:06Henry Mcneil U13M   
14 1113:13Max ParsleyU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers
15 1213:17William WassmerU13M3 Great Yarmouth
164 13:18Billie-Jordan ButlerU13W1 Thetford
17 1313:20Archie HeatherU13M2 City of Norwich
18 1413:22Archie MiddletonU13M2 Great Yarmouth
19 1513:22Matthew BensonU13M3 North Norfolk Harriers
20 1613:23Ruben XuerebU13M1David PringCity of Norwich/North Norfolk Harriers
215 13:31Edith AvowlanuU13W1 City of Norwich
226 13:33Evie HoodU13W2 City of Norwich
23 1713:41Reuben HoughtonU13M3 City of Norwich
24 1813:43Dominic Clues U13M  Trianglia Triathlon Club
257 13:45Isabelle LastU13W2Lynn EmmettBeccles & Bungay
268 13:48Rosie DicketyU13W1 North Norfolk Harriers
279 13:52Libby OngU13W2 City of Norwich
28 1913:59Ackara BlackU13M1 Ryston
2910 14:03Georgia ShirleyU13W1 City of Norwich
3614 14:5Darcey Bradford U13W  Fakenham Academy Norfolk
30 2014:06Alfie FindlayU13M2 Thetford
3111 14:08Esme JonasU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
3212 14:10Bronwen NelsonU13W1David PringCity of Norwich
33 2114:20Nathan Yeaman U13M  Renegade Runners
3413 14:21Bethany WilsonU13W3 Thetford
35 2214:46Thomas Smith U13M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
37 2315:02Jacob CampbellU13M3 Thetford
3815 15:05Stevie AshbyU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
39 2415:08Cody Pearman U13M  Renegade Runners
4016 15:13Lily MusgraveU13W3 North Norfolk Harriers
41 2515:16Maxwell BartonU13M2 City of Norwich
4217 15:53Alicia Mae Howard U13W  Thetford Athletics Club
4318 15:59Sophie AllenU13W2 North Norfolk Harriers
4419 16:00Ella GoldringU13W2 Ryston
4520 16:02Ava MearsU13W1 North Norfolk Harriers
46 2616:05Oakley TookU13M2 Ryston
4721 16:24Emily RobertsU13W2 Great Yarmouth
48 2716:28Edward TurnerU13M2 Norwich RR
49 2816:31Oscar HarrisU13M2 Harling
50 2916:36Oliver PearsonU13M2 Dereham
5122 16:41Tallulah HoughtonU13W3 City of Norwich
5223 16:43Belle WatkinsU13W2Michael EcclesNorwich RR
5324 16:57Esmie Kidman U13W  Kings Lynn Triathlon Club
54 3017:21Ben GoldspinkU13M1 Norwich RR
55 3117:22Charlie TunmoreU13M3 West Norfolk
 
6KXC U20
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 121:25Danny AdamsU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
2 221:34James PriceU17M-1Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
3 321:35James AtkinU17M-1 City of Norwich
4 422:00Zak HoughtonU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
5 522:17Callum Stedman U17M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
6 622:42Aiden BanfieldU17M-1 Wymondham
7 722:47Billy LifeU17M-2 North Norfolk Harriers
8 822:51Daniel HarrisonU17M-2 Great Yarmouth
9 923:35Reuben Andrews U17M  Bungay Black Dog Running Club
10 1023:43Joshua Keeble U17M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
11 1123:49Ryan LingwoodU17M-1 Dereham
12 1224:05Bailey TookU17M-1 Ryston
131 24:08Kate WillisU17W-1David PringCity of Norwich
142 24:14Femke RosbergenU17W-1David PringCity of Norwich
15 1324:28Sam CooperU17M-1 North Norfolk Harriers
16 1424:30William BartramU17M-2 Norwich RR
17 1524:40Rudy HaywoodU17M-2 North Norfolk Harriers
183 24:44Grace JermyU17W-2David PringCity of Norwich
194 25:38Ella SharrockU20W3Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich/Oxford Uni
205 25:57Sophie PeachU20W1 City of Norwich
216 26:02Megan GadsbyU17W-1 City of Norwich
22 1626:05Owen BurgeU17M-1 Ryston
237 26:19Grace BuchananU17W-2 North Norfolk Harriers
248 27:44Rosie BoothU17W-1 Ryston
259 27:55Arabella GingellU17W-2 West Norfolk
2610 28:53Jasmin Honour U20W  Team Dunerunner
2711 30:52Tiegan MooreU17W-2 Ryston
 
8KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  25:40Callum Bowen-JonesU20M3 Dereham
2  26:00Tyler BilyardU20M1 Great Yarmouth
3  26:36William MahoneyU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
4  28:00Edward WhitingU20M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
5  28:07Jacob OcalU20M2 City of Norwich
6  28:38Harry AllcockU20M1 Bungay Black Dog
7  29:15Kieron McFarlaneU20M1Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
8  35:21Cameron Raven U20M  Runnersnextthe-Sea
9  36:20Theodore Maun U20M   
 
10KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  33:01Michael EcclesV35M  Bure Valley
2  33:52Ben SpratlingU23M James SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
3 133:56Gary CrushV40M Jane ClarkeCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters
4 134:03Scott WalfordV45M  Bure Valley
5  34:29James SeniorSENM  City of Norwich
6 234:59Neil AdamsV40M  North Norfolk BR
7 335:17James JohnsonV40M  Highgate/Norwich RR
8  35:23Callum StanforthSENM  Ryston
9  35:29Sam ToddSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich
10 435:44Dominic BlakeV40M  Reepham
11  36:01Kirk BaggeV35M  City of Norwich
12  36:23Robert SimmondsSENM  Ryston
131 36:36Iona LakeSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich
14  36:38Ben KeeleySENM  Ryston
15 536:46Trevor GannonV40M  Norwich RR
16 236:51Jan KaiserV45M  City of Norwich/Germany
17  36:53Jonathan StockwellV35M  City of Norwich
18 337:30Jeremy RogersV45M  Norfolk Gazelles
19 137:40Nicholas BensleyV50M  Ryston
20 137:42John D MooreV55M  Norfolk Gazelles
21 237:44Tony WitmondV50M  North Norfolk BR
22  37:47Richard JonesSENM  City of Norwich
23  37:49Jack NobleSENM  Bure Valley
242137:49Jo AndrewsV45W  Bungay Black Dog
25 437:50Simon EnglishV45M  Norwich RR
26 237:57Kevin VaughanV55M  Thetford
27 538:01Shaun MannV45M  City of Norwich
28 638:02Darren James NealeV40M  North Norfolk BR
29  38:05Luke PaveyV35M  Tri-Anglia
30 738:07Glen RichardsonV40M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
31 838:08Marc ColesV40M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
323 38:09Colleen Nicole Mukuya SENW  Great Yarmouth & District Athletics Club
33  38:33Matt HowardV35M  Norwich RR
34  38:38Chris MickleburghSENM  Bure Valley/Basildon
35 938:39Chris MerryleesV40M Kevin ParfittNorth Norfolk BR
36  38:44Chris HarrisonV35M  Norwich RR
37 638:57David HoughtonV45M  Wymondham
38 739:02Martin HorlockV45M  Norwich RR
39 1039:08Simon WrightV40M  Norwich RR
404 39:10Mabel BeckettSENW  City of Norwich
415139:12Amy BeckV35W  Norwich RR
426239:13Julliette WatkinsonV35W  Wymondham
43 839:35Matthew StoneV45M  Bure Valley
44 339:47Mark GarrettV55M  Norwich RR
45 139:54Nigel ArnoldV60M  Bure Valley
467 39:58Autumn HalesSENW  Bure Valley
47  40:02Ben CollisonV35M Steve PeckWest Norfolk
48  40:18Daniel GuppyV35M  Ryston
49 940:23Phil WhitingV45M  Norfolk Gazelles
50 340:24Mark Clues V50M  Trianglia Triathlon Club
51 440:27Darren Honour V50M  Team Dunerunner
52 1040:31Kevin Burgess V45M  Trianglia Triathlon Club
53 1140:32John FaganV45M  North Norfolk BR
54 440:37Kevin FrazerV55M  Wymondham
558 40:46Charlotte NealeSENW Darren James NealeNorth Norfolk BR
56 1240:56Paul WardV45M  Bure Valley
57  41:05Oliver DackSENM  Norwich RR
58 1341:13Mark Saunders V45M  Trianglia Triathlon Club
59 1441:20Chris BullockV45M  Norwich RR
60 1141:22Bernard MukuyaV40M  Great Yarmouth
61  41:27Matt JenkinsSENM  Norwich RR
62  41:33Daryl LondonV35M  North Norfolk BR
639141:43Alexandra SmithV40W  Wymondham/Norfolk Harriers
64 241:46Stephen RolfeV60M  Norfolk Gazelles
65 1541:53Mark Duffield V45M  Team Dunerunner
66 1242:00Gav DentV40M  North Norfolk BR
67 1342:07Anthony Cude V40M  Runnersnextthe-Sea
68 542:07Richard WhiteV55M  Wymondham
Page: 1 2