North Eastern County Championships External Results
Alnwick
14 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
12KXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
140:50Carl AverySENMLindsay DunnMorpeth
241:02Calum JohnsonSENMJohn StephensonGateshead/Bodyworks
342:39Alex BrownU23MLindsay DunnMorpeth/Durham Uni
443:02Gregory JayasuriyaSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
544:05Cameron AllanU20MMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
644:20Adrian BailesSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
744:27Conrad FranksV35MJohn StephensonGateshead
844:39Lewis MosesSENM Darlington H/Loughborough Students
944:45Liam AldridgeSENM Billingham
1044:53Michael HedleySENM Tyne Bridge
1145:10Stephen JacksonV35M Elvet
1245:18Adam PrattSENM Morpeth
1345:38Liam TaylorSENM Sunderland
1445:44Philip WinklerU23MMike BatemanMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni
1545:59Michael BarkerV35M Sunderland
1646:08Gary WallaceV35M Blackhill
1746:17Alistair DouglassSENM Morpeth/Teeside Uni
1846:19James CripwellU23MJohn StephensonGateshead
1946:22Ryan HoltSENM Tyne Bridge/Willowfield
2046:30James McKenzieSENM Heaton
2146:41Mark AndersonV35M Sunderland Strollers
2246:47Adam MitchellSENM Darlington H
2346:49Alex BlackSENM Tyne Bridge
2446:51Darren PurvisV40M Chester-le-Street/Birtley
2546:57Steve RankinV35M Sunderland
2646:58Simon BennettV35M Hartlepool
2747:05Andrew PowellSENM Sunderland
2847:10Daniel AlexanderSENM Gateshead
2947:14Stephen MaGrathV35M Low Fell
3047:20Drew InglisV35MPaul HarkerDarlington H
3147:30John CliffordV45M Darlington H
3247:42Richard JohnsonSENMChristopher WaughMorpeth
3347:43Chris JacksonV40M Sunderland
3447:47Steven BowyerV40M Blackhill
3547:50Lee DoverSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3647:55Thomas InnesU23MChristopher WaughMorpeth
3748:10Wesley TarnV40MPaul HarkerDarlington H
3848:13Jack ReedSENMColin HaggieGosforth/Leeds Uni
3948:17Andrew CareyV50M Hartlepool
4048:24Cees Van der LandV40MSimon KristiansenTyne Bridge
4148:26Ali BaileySENM Gateshead
4248:35Steven MeddV40MJohn StephensonGateshead
4348:51Rob EversonSENM Durham
4448:59Sparrow MorleySENM Tyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni
4549:07John S DonnekyV40M Derwentside
4649:15Tony CarterSENM Tyne Bridge/Reading RR
4749:20Gregory PoultonSENM Birtley
4849:24Paul AllanSENMPaul HarkerDarlington H
4949:27Richard DarlingV40M Hartlepool
5049:34Connor BraithwaiteSENM Tyne Bridge
5149:38Graeme WattV40M Elvet
5249:43Jonny EvansSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers/Northumbria Uni
5349:45Iain ArmstrongV40M Saltwell
5449:50Andrew HeppleV40M Gosforth
5549:52Rory GrahamSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers
5649:52Kevin ConnollyV40M Gateshead
5749:54Paul WilsonV40M Hartlepool
5850:13Andrew HebdenSENM Morpeth Harriers &
5950:22Christopher RumseyV35M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
6050:27Michael EdwardsV35M Sunderland
6150:29Joseph CherrySENM Jesmond
6250:31David WebsterSENM Jesmond
6350:44Simon LyonV35MPaddy DinsmoreWallsend
6450:47Nigel SimpsonV40M Birtley
6550:52Kevin WilsonV35M Wallsend
6650:53David WrightV45MSimon KristiansenTyne Bridge
6751:06Jonathan LawSENM Jesmond
6851:08Alistair MaxwellSENM Tyne Bridge Harriers
6951:11Andrew GreenV50M Tynedale
7051:41Paul OwenV35M South Shields
7151:43Michael LittlewoodV45M Elvet
7251:45Ian NormanV55M Heaton
7351:49David MoirV50M Tyne Bridge
7451:53Paul WallerSENMJohn StephensonGateshead
7551:59Colin RussellSENM Wallsend Harriers &
7652:02Graham SimpsonSENM Alnwick
7752:03James LeiperV40M Ponteland
7852:05Chris CampsV35M South Shields
7952:11Ian-James ElderSENM Wallsend
8052:14Justin JanuszewskiV35M Tyne Bridge
8152:15Tom ColquittSENM South Shields
8252:17James DiasSENM Blaydon
8352:17Ben MorganSENM Jesmond
8452:20Bruce CrombieV45M Alnwick
8552:30John FirbySENM Wallsend
8652:30Richard HoughtonV35M Elswick
8752:42Simon MayV40M South Shields
8852:47Philipp ManserSENM Claremont Road
8952:48Shaun MarshallSENM Darlington H
9052:51Steven JohnsonV45M Houghton Harriers
9153:03Chris WalkerSENM Durham/Birmingham Uni
9253:05Barry TalmanV40M Darlington H
9353:07Chris LinesV45M Sedgefield
9453:10Mark DavinsonV40M Derwentside
9553:14Steve DicksonV40M Derwentside
9653:16Shaun LandSENMChristopher WaughMorpeth
9753:17Tom ElmerSENM Tyne Bridge
9853:20Tim NicholsonSENM Mornington Chasers/Wallsend
9953:23Peter GrimoldbyV35MJohn StephensonGateshead
10053:24Kyle TreherneSENMJack RutherfordGosforth/Newcastle Uni
10153:35Graeme PullanV40M Sunderland
10253:37James DuthieV50M Wallsend
10353:39Jim ThompsonV50M Saltwell
10453:43Ian SalkeldV45M Jarrow & Hebburn
10553:46Tom CrossleyV40M Tyne Bridge
10654:02Zak ScottSENM Birtley
10754:04Lindsay McEwanV45M Elvet
10854:04Kel ScottV35M Sunderland Strollers/Birtley
10954:25Fred SmithV60M Saltwell
11054:29Adriam MitchisonSENM Gosforth Harriers &
11154:29Phil HallV45M Alnwick
11254:30Graham MarshallV35M Derwentside
11354:33Graham SyersV45M Alnwick
11454:37John RipponV55M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
11554:40Nicholas LavinSENM GoodGym/Heaton
11654:43Andrew KeersSENM Tyne Bridge
11754:45Jordan LatimerU23M Sunderland/Sunderland Uni/Stockport
11854:50Mark CritchleyV50M Jesmond
11954:52Stuart OrdSENM Elvet
12055:05Ben McmainU23M Jesmond
12155:06Maurice BourkeSENM Gosforth
12255:08Keith RobertshawV50M Birtley
12355:09Christopher BellU23M Sunderland
12455:14Iain GoffV40M South Shields
12555:28David LashV40M Sunderland
12655:30Mark JacksonV35MMaureen JacksonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar
12755:33Adam FletcherSENM Alnwick Harriers
12855:35Robert WillersV35M Jesmond
12955:35Pouya HeidariSENM Sunderland Strollers
13055:35Philip AtkinsonV45M Birtley
13155:42Stephen RoeSENM Billingham
13255:44Gary DackV55M Billingham
13355:47Alasdair BlainV35M Tyne Bridge
13455:50Darren FletcherV50M Sunderland
13555:53Henry MaddenV35M Blyth
13656:14Paul WaddellV35M Jesmond
13756:22Danny WadeV40M Low Fell
13856:30Steven OuttersideV45M Jarrow & Hebburn
13956:34Robert MulligamSENM Jesmond Joggers
14056:36Vaughan HemyV50M North Shields Poly
14156:38David ToddV40M Saltwell
14256:43David GribbenV60M Houghton Harriers
14356:47Peter JobesV35M Heaton
14456:48Euan CaseyU23M Jesmond
14556:50Paul ReinickSENM Sunderland Harriers &
14656:50Simon AllenV55M Elswick
14756:58Jonathan RichardsV45M Blackhill
14857:00Neil RamsayV45M Gosforth
14957:00Kevin WilsonV45M Darlington H
15057:04Steven MorrisonSENM Hartlepool
15157:05Geoff CavanaghV35M Wallsend
15257:08Lee DrummondV45M Birtley
15357:15Lewis BournerSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
15457:18Robert James DentV35M Quakers
15557:20Alan CookSENM Derwentside
15657:20Neil ProcterV45M Sunderland Strollers
15757:23Matthew BoyleSENM Morpeth
15857:27Mark CharltonV40M Derwentside
15957:35John SturmanV40M Heaton
16057:37David NicholsonV65M Morpeth
16157:42John ClarkeV50M Saltwell
16257:48Thomas TinsleyV60M Claremont
16357:54Miles WestonV45M South Shields
16457:56Martin WhiteSENM South Shields
16558:00Adam HamiltonSENMPaddy DinsmoreWallsend
16658:03Alex CookSENM Heaton
16758:07Laurence WhiteV50M Jesmond
16858:09Michael ThorntonV55M Jarrow & Hebburn
16958:15Mike BarlowV45M Elvet
17058:25Keith O'DonnellV45M Wallsend
17158:28Paul DunlopV55M Sunderland Strollers
17258:29Michael TelferV45M Alnwick
17358:31Jeffrey BeltV45M North York Moors
17458:35Phil GreenV50MTed BatyHeaton
17558:48Dean PhillipsV50M Sunderland
17658:49Graham HallV50M North Shields Poly
17758:52Peter SloanV60M Elswick
17858:58Nic CroftsV40M Blyth
17959:04Stephen BoddyV50M Gosforth
18059:06Paul LuzanyciaV60M North Shields Poly
18159:16Scott GarrettV45M Saltwell
18259:19Ian GouldingV55M Birtley
18359:29Adrian HallSENM Tyne Bridge
18459:32Simon WellsV50M Jesmond
18559:33Dale WilkinsonV55M Sunderland
18659:35Shaun McGrathV50M Houghton Harriers
18759:36Graeme CarrV50M Tyne Bridge
18859:39Jamie ThompsonSENM Jesmond
18959:41Allan McManusV40M Sunderland
19059:51Steven BrewesSENM Aurora
19159:55Patrick HutchinsonV45M Ponteland
19260:01John TollittV55M Tyne Bridge
19360:04Peter DoddV40MAlan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
19460:04Lee PattinsonV40M Wallsend
19560:11Steven AylingV35M Saltwell
19660:13Brian AndersonV40M Blackhill
19760:26Conrad WhiteV60M Elvet
19860:33Andrew DobinsonV50M Sunderland Strollers
19960:35Calvin NicholsonV45M Billingham
20060:39Ben AbbottV55M Low Fell
20160:40Geoff DavisV60M Elvet
20261:00Keith McCleanV40M Low Fell
20361:14David GibsonV50M Houghton Harriers
20461:16Mike QuinnSENM Billingham Marsh Hse
20561:19George HendersonV50M South Shields/North East Vets
20661:25Chris ParkerSENM Sunderland Strollers
20761:26Richard BarkerV55M Sunderland Strollers
20861:50Robert James SharrattV35M Blyth
20961:52Tim HildrethV50M Saltwell
21061:54John YoungV35M Wallsend
21161:59Steven FrenchV45M Blyth
21262:15Ian McDonaldV55M Jesmond
21362:21Robert SewellV60M Ponteland
21462:23Jason NashV45M North Shields Poly
21562:26James GunnSENM Blackhill
21662:28Andrew DaviesV40M Elvet
21762:35Shaun DoddV45M Blyth
21862:40Chris CheckleyV50M Heaton
21962:48Keith GalbraithV60M Hartlepool
22062:55David WattsV50M Aurora
22162:56Tony AllinsonV45M Sunderland
22262:59Andrew BellV50M Sunderland Strollers
22363:15Robert LambertV50M Elswick
22463:19Richard BickertonV40M Blyth
22563:28Andrew HughesV40M Sunderland
22663:36Robert YoungSENM Elswick
22763:37James LeitchSENM Heaton Harriers & AC
22863:39Graeme SwaddleV50M Birtley
22963:41Tony CurryV40M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
23064:19Neal Paul RichardsonV50M Tyne Bridge
23164:20Stuart GordonV55M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
23264:23Kevin DaglishV55M Houghton Harriers
23364:26Alan RipponV45M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
23464:30Keith RollV35M Low Fell
23564:42Jim RichardsonV40M North Shields Poly
23664:44John StephensV60M Low Fell
23765:18Steve MossV60M Teesdale
23865:19Nick HoughtonV35M Gosforth
23965:29David BuffhamV60M Ponteland
24065:38Paul ReaV60M Saltwell
24166:02Rob WishartV45M Tyne Bridge
24266:04Barry MarleeV50M Sunderland
24366:05Dave BrignallV60M Heaton
24466:10David LeggV50M Ponteland
24566:25Nicholas McCarthyV45M Blackhill
24666:55Nigel ShawV55M Hartlepool
24767:04Michael AshbyV50M Blyth
24867:11Stuart MoorV45M Ponteland
24967:30Paul AgnewV50M Birtley
25067:46Alan StewartV45M Blyth
Page: 1 2