Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
4 Jan 20
10.15KXC 8.25KXC 6.06KXC 4.5KXC 2.6KXC 8.14KXC 3.75KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
10.15KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:59Andrew HeyesSENM  Hallamshire/Birmingham Uni
231:27Graham RushV35M  Leeds City
331:36Mark BuckinghamSENM John BuckinghamHolmfirth
431:44Tom AdamsV35M  Ilkley
531:46Jonathan ShieldsSENM  City of Sheffield & D. AC
631:52Joe WilkinsonSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
731:54Cameron BellU23M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni
832:01Lee MilburnSENM David TuneRotherham
932:13Jack WoodSENM  Ilkley
1032:23Luke CotterSENM Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
1132:29Gordon BensonSENM Malcolm BrownLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1232:34Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
1332:39Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1432:50James HaberghamU23M Andrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
1532:55Chris LawU23M Mick WoodsHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni
1633:01Connor MilnesU23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1733:04Joe SagarSENM  Spenborough
1833:09Elliott SmalesSENM  Rotherham
1933:16Aidan SmithSENM  Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
2033:24Callum ElsonU23M  Roundhay Runners/Durham Uni
2133:25John BirchSENM  Hallamshire
2233:25Matt LockyerV35M  Leeds City
2333:31Angus McMillanU20M Ian WilcockCity of York
2433:32Arron LarkinSENM David TuneRotherham
2533:46Rob ScottSENM  Richmond & Zetland
2633:50James LundU20M John DennisKeighley & Craven
2733:51Robin HowieU23M  Wharfedale
2833:52George PhillipsU23M Barry BarnesDoncaster/Loughborough Students
2933:54Tim StrattonSENM  City of York/Leeds Uni
3033:57Jake CallisU23M John WildmanLeeds City
3134:01Ben ButlerV35M Jack HoweyWakefield
3234:03Kai SunmanU23M  Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
3334:08Marcos Angel Valero PalaciosSENM  Roundhay Runners
3434:09Mohamed AbshirU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
3534:10Joseph MassinghamU23M Peter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
3634:15Matthew CraigSENM  Hallamshire
3734:19Daniel FranksSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
3834:25Lewis ByramU23M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
3934:31George PhillipsU23M  City of York/York Uni
4034:34Tom CollingeSENM  Queensbury
4134:45Gareth SampsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
4234:46Joshua Hall-BrownSENM  Halifax/Leeds Uni
4334:48Aidan JohnsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
4434:50Alisdair BurnsV35M  Wharfedale
4534:52Chris MillerV35M  Harrogate
4634:55Lee AthersmithV35M  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force/Northern Masters
4734:59Chris ThorntonSENM Andrew HendersonSkyrac
4835:09Nicholas DickinsonSENM  City of York
4935:11Mike BurrettV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
5035:13John HobbsV40M  Valley Striders
5135:21Ben CrowtherSENM Nick SmallHalifax
5235:25Phillip RadfordSENM  Hallamshire/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Hayward
5335:27Tom DartSENM  Spenborough
5435:33Ciaran FordeSENM  Leeds City
5535:34Craig FishwickSENM  Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
5635:38Simon BollandSENM  Spenborough/Kirklees
5735:41Joe WoodleySENM  Skyrac AC
5835:42Colin WalkerV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
5935:46Paul MillgateV45M  Wetherby
6035:47David MillnsSENM  Sheffield RC
6135:48Tom Van RossumV35M  Valley Striders
6235:51Harry CoatesSENM  Wharfedale
6335:53Jonathan JohnsonSENM Andrew HendersonRotherham
6435:54Paul JohnsonSENM  Barnsley H
6535:55Tyler HutchinsonU23M Ian WilcockLeeds City/Leeds Uni
6635:56Bart ShawV35M  Totley
6735:58Benjamin KhanSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
6836:02Laurence GriffinU23M  Knavesmire
6936:03Nick CharlesworthSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
7036:10Tom EdwardsSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
7136:14Phil GravesSENM  Knavesmire
7236:29Samuel O'SheaU23M  Holmfirth
7336:32Andy BrownSENM  Bingley Harriers
7436:33Joe LawSENM  Holmfirth
7536:34Philip HooleV40M Peter ShawRotherham
7636:39Sam GreenSENM  Eryri/Wharfedale
7736:41Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
7836:43Gareth SomervilleSENM  Harrogate
7936:46Ross PennySENM  Wakefield
8036:49Thomas BeaumontV40M  Totley
8136:50David LewisU20M Keith WhitelamHallamshire
8236:51Phil ElliottV40M  Knavesmire
8336:59Marc SennettV35M  Wharfedale/London City AC
8437:00Jack AllisonU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Nottingham Uni
8537:02James WilsonV35M  Loftus & Whitby
8637:06James TuckerU20M  City of York/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club
8737:13Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
8837:17Craig DavidsonV35M  Wakefield
8937:23Ben MoaklerV35M  Roundhay Runners
9037:26Ben JonesSENM  Steel City
9137:28John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
9237:35Toby HoneSENM  Knavesmire
9337:38Alexander StewartU20M  Skyrac/Bristol Uni
9437:41Paul GreenwoodSENM  Queenbury RC
9537:46David KirkhamV40M  Wharfedale
9637:49Mark CageSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
9737:55Richard SpoonerV35M  Barnsley H
9837:57John ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
9937:59Giles ChalkV40M  City of York
10038:04Chris GriffithsV40M  Rotherham
10138:13Daryl HibberdSENM  Valley Striders
10238:14Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
10338:16Luke OsbornSENM  Knavesmire
10438:23Stuart NuttingV35M  Denby Dale
10538:25Kevin DoyleV45M  Kimberworth
10638:26Ben BurtonSENM Jacob BurtonRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10738:29Tekie Abraha BeyeneU20M  Roundhay Runners
10838:31Ben WilkinsonSENM  Sheffield RC
10938:39Richard GibbsV40M  Roundhay Runners
11038:42Niall BourkeV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
11138:44Andy McCueV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
11238:52Stephen TilfordV35M  Wakefield
11338:54Martin JamesV40M  Doncaster
11438:55Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
11538:57Gareth GreenV40M  Knavesmire
11639:05Scott BairstowV45M  Keighley & Craven
11739:07Neil GrocuttV35M  Kimberworth
11839:08Mark HoltV45M  Wetherby
11939:10Ben HolmesV35M  Harrogate
12039:12James MumfordV35M  Denby Dale
12139:13Trevor SchofieldSENM  Ripon
12239:14Darren HendleyV45M  Knavesmire
12339:15Jonathan RidgeV40M  Denby Dale
12439:15Simon CaveV45M  Ripon
12539:18Ryan BarkerV45M  Halifax
12639:19Ashley CrowSENM  Steel City
12739:22Tim AshelfordV55M  Ilkley
12839:28James CarvelloV40M  Roundhay Runners
12939:34Alex PatricksonSENM  Nidd Valley
13039:54Jaysson SawyerV40M  Ilkley
13139:58Giles HawkingV45M  Knavesmire
13240:00Robert WapshottV40M  Hallamshire
13340:02Jon WallerV40M  Penistone
13440:05Martin LofthouseV50M  Nidd Valley
13540:08Robert WilliamsV40M  Bingley
13640:09Leon ReeveV40M  Richmond & Zetland/Army
13740:10Craig OrmerodV35M  Loftus & Whitby
13840:12James ThompsonV40M  Sheffield RC
13940:13Mark RyderV40M  Ripon
14040:14Chris GuyV40M  Steel City
14140:15David HowesV35M  Barnsley H
14240:18Steve BerridgeV55M  Holmfirth
14340:19Andy HolladayV50M  Knavesmire
14440:20James WrightSENM  Knaresborough Striders
14540:23Scott DalyV45M  Pontefract
14640:28Ian HarrisonV35M  Rodillian Runners
14740:29Alasdair MenmuirV35M  Steel City
14840:30Mark BeaumontV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
14940:36Ben FrancisSENM  City of York
15040:37Todd Dale StewartV50M  Skyrac
15140:40Garreth HumphriesSENM  Holmfirth
15240:41Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
15340:42John ChatwinV40M  Ripon
15440:43Michael PearsonV35M  Askern
15540:44Alex RobinsonU20M  Nidd Valley
15640:45Darren TownendV45M  Nidd Valley
15740:56Chris IrelandV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham
15840:59Christopher MossV35M  Sheffield RC
15941:08Graham PillingV40M  Pudsey & Bramley
16041:09Duncan MarlowV40M  Askern
16141:09John PrattV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
16241:13Alex MatthewsonV35M  Wetherby
16341:16Robin LomaxSENM  Steel City
16441:17Martin FarranV55M  Leeds City
16541:18Richard ParkerV40M  Rotherham
16641:21Malcolm BaggaleyV35M  Steel City
16741:24Simon BradySENM  Queenbury RC
16841:25Ed MezzettiV40M  City of York/North Down/Oxford City
16941:26Christopher BeadleV50M  Holmfirth
17041:32Richard SingletonV35M  Barnsley H
17141:37Damian McQueenV45M  Holmfirth
17241:41Paul SmithV45M  Valley Striders
17341:42Paul StockburnV60M  Harrogate
17441:51Pete OsborneSENM  Sheffield Triathlon
17541:54Carl HeronSENM  Queenbury RC
17641:58Richard MackieV45M  Penistone
17741:59Paul GilbertV40M  Wakefield
17842:09David PotterV55M  Bingley
17942:15Jamie BakerSENM  Ripon
18042:15Stephen CoyV45M  Ilkley
18142:17Mike RaynesV45M  City of York
18242:21Alex BoyntonSENM  City of York
18342:22James BoddyV40M  Ripon
18442:29Philip PeggsV35M  Loftus & Whitby
18542:32Nigel ScaifeV45M  Nidd Valley
18642:34Joseph CookSENM  Leeds City
18742:35Gareth IrvineV40M  Sheffield RC
18842:38Karl DransfieldSENM  Holmfirth
18942:40Nils LinstrumV35M  Wetherby
19042:41Geoff KingV60M  Harrogate
19142:53Aaron FrancisSENM  Sheffield RC
19242:54Paul LemmonV55M Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
19342:56Andrew DovernorSENM  Queenbury RC
19442:58Chris JudgeSENM  City of York
19542:59Lee CattermoleV45M  Halifax
19643:00John ComrieV55M  Rotherham
19743:01Richard StreetV35M  Nidd Valley
19843:04Gavin EdleyV40M  Kimberworth
19943:07Simon StaianoV45M  Nidd Valley
20043:11Vernon LongV50M  Valley Striders
20143:12Rory HendersonV35M  Knavesmire
20243:16Chris CobbV35M  Roundhay Runners
20343:23Alan SmithemanV40M  Loftus & Whitby
20443:26Nick GriffinV50M  Knavesmire
20543:27Andy BuckV60M  Steel City
20643:28Ian ShipleyV50M  Wakefield
20743:32Chris LaneSENM  Queensbury
20843:33John McCarthyV60M  Rothwell
20943:34Paul SimpsonV45M  Bedale & Aiskew
21043:35Ed DunnV35M  City of York
21143:36Richard BrookSENM  Queenbury RC
21243:37Jonathan SmithV45M  Roundhay Runners/Unattached
21343:44Hadrian KnightV45M  Rothwell
21443:46Ryan TaitSENM  Roundhay Runners
21543:48James TarranV50M  Valley Striders
21643:54Dave LancasterV60M  York Acorn
21743:55Simon CrookV45M  Longwood
21843:59Liam FletcherSENM  Richmond & Zetland
21944:13Tristan WatsonSENM  Halifax
22044:24Gerard SkippinsV45M  Spenborough
22144:27Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
22244:29Richard WardSENM  Sheffield RC
22344:36Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
22444:37Sean WrightSENM  Wetherby
22544:39Graham D PalmerV55M  Loftus & Whitby
22644:40David KiddV35M  Pontefract
22744:40Richard DrakeV40M  Roundhay Runners
22844:41Jonathan MullinSENM  Bingley
22944:46Kevin NicholasV55M  Nidd Valley
23044:48David MiltonV50M  Holmfirth
23144:50Steven WoodsV60M  Northern Masters
23244:59Michael HemsworthV35M  Knavesmire
23345:02Sam LynnV40M  York Postal
23445:07Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
23545:08John ConroyV45M  Keighley & Craven
23645:14Lee HargadonV45M  Roundhay Runners
23745:15Alan WilkinsonSENM  Knavesmire
23845:33Gregory SkeltonV35M  Pontefract
23945:36Peter HansonV50M  City of York
24045:39Oliver PikeV40M  Penistone
24145:41Sean CookV35M  Valley Striders
24245:43Michael WuSENM  Steel City
24345:44Peter ReveleyV35M  Pontefract
24445:49Martin HuntV50M  Kimberworth
24545:58Martin Robert GreenoughV50M  Steel City
24646:02Matthew BrownV45M  York Acorn
24746:04Ian JenkinsonSENM  Knavesmire
24846:04Jonathan UrbanU23M  Loftus & Whitby
24946:13Steven SharpV45M  Denby Dale
25046:21Mark BuskwoodV55M  Totley
Page: 1 2 3 4