Tri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex) External Results
Lee Valley
14-15 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM K (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.16iLewis CollinsSBSENM Iain PresnellTonbridge49.1647.74
251.00iDaniel MeesSBU23M Andy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey51.0050.6
351.21iMatthew KnightSBU23M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley51.2149.77
452.70iFrano Vainio-Doiseul SENM Martyn JonesCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Finland52.6649.47
554.42iAndrejs SafarsSBV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy54.4251.57
400 SM M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.50iIsaac OgunladeSBSENM Marina ArmstrongHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni51.5048.18
252.27iKareem Selman-Jackson U23M Conrad WilliamsKing's College London51.7950.60
358.62iScarlett ParkerSBV45M  London Heathside/Veterans58.6257.61
462.44iShaquille Eusebe T20/F20 U23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets60.1555.66
400 U20M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.00iConnor NealPBU20M2James BridgeThanet AC50.0050.00
250.92iMittio MohammadianSBU20M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet50.9250.88
351.72iFreddie ReillySBU20M2Norma HarrisShaftesbury Barnet51.7250.6
457.21iEthan OladejoPBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets57.2157.21
400 U17M H (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.15iTom Gaunce U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring51.2451.24
253.71iMatthew CoxPBU17M2 Herts Phoenix53.7153.71
-DQiMatthew Marven U17M1 Dacorum & Tring53.2153.21
400 U17M K (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.14iMichael Uzozie U17M2 Dartford H50.4450.44
251.17iPablo Seema RocaPBU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley51.1751.17
351.87iTommy Owler U17M1 Folkestone51.7051.70
454.06iMatthew SmithPBU17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley54.0654.06
554.85iDaniel Goriola U17M1 Bexley54.7254.72
655.79iFinn Rodgers U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone54.2954.29
400 U17M Kh1 (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.34iTommy Owler U17M1 Folkestone51.7051.70
254.29iFinn RodgersPBU17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone54.2954.29
354.72iDaniel GoriolaPBU17M1 Bexley54.7254.72
458.32iJoe LowesSBU17M2James BridgeThanet AC58.3254.79
400 U17M Kh2 (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.67iMichael Uzozie U17M2 Dartford H50.4450.44
253.87iPablo Seema Roca U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley51.1751.17
354.56iMatthew SmithPBU17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley54.0654.06
458.50iReuben HobbsPBU17M2 Ashford AC58.5058.50
400 U17M M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.66iIsaac Bloodworth U17M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon51.0851.08
255.50iJon AwuahSBU17M2Andrew KennardWalton55.5054.25
356.00iSam Amdor U17M1John WildmanHighgate54.3854.38
466.50iZachary Phillips U17M1 Hillingdon63.3463.34
400 SW H/M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.59iNastassja AllinSBSENW Michael WestEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students56.0156.01
261.54iAlice HunterSBSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets61.5459.90
361.84iSuzanne BentleySBSENW Mike HolmesWatford61.8458.83
400 SW K (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.50iLucy Hope U23W Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni60.4960.49
264.51iNina RidgePBV45W  Tonbridge64.5164.51
366.94iFaye Olszowka T20/F20SBU23W Christopher HarrisBexley66.9463.08
400 U20W H/M (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.35iCedelle Agyei-KyemSBU20W1Andrew KennardWalton61.3557.2
263.85iMilly Soanes U20W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring63.3763.09
364.28iMia RosarioPBU20W2 Enfield & Haringey64.2864.28
464.30iJessica HoarPBU20W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring64.3064.30
400 U20W K (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.14iAsha RootSBU20W3 Tonbridge57.5456.39
260.08iJessica O'HaraPBU20W2 Tonbridge60.0860.08
367.09iLauren MaceySBU20W2Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent67.0963.59
400 U17W H (15 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.14iJessica AstillPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts60.1460.14
263.02iIsabel WildgoosePBU17W1 Herts Phoenix63.0263.02
363.36iDelphine LehrfreundSBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts63.3661.8
464.46iAlexa ForsterPBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware64.4664.46
565.33iJemima ByersPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring65.3365.33
667.20iLauren CollisPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring67.2067.20