Tri-Counties Championships (Kent, Hertfordshire & Middlesex) External Results
Lee Valley
14-15 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM H/K (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.57iJordan ChambersPBSENM  Maidstone2:00.572:00.57
22:02.16iAndrejs SafarsSBV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy2:02.161:52.94
32:09.70iRoss ConnorSBSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni/Watford2:09.702:03.58
42:20.74iColin BatesSBV55M Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:20.742:18.06
52:27.94iThomas Wackett SENM  Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix2:22.882:22.88
62:33.35iRobin PottonPBV45M  Dacorum & Tring2:33.352:33.35
800 SM M (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.39iVictor NutakorSBSENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles2:00.391:50.91
22:02.81iStanley HarrisonSBSENM  Highgate2:02.811:57.89
32:39.50iPhilip YorkSBV55M Chris O'BrienEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:39.502:01.9
42:48.57iAnthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:48.572:46.96
800 U20M (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.36iCharles Crick U20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge1:56.411:55.2
22:06.25iMichael Armstrong U20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.052:03.05
32:09.33iAlex DonnellySBU20M2Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:09.332:02.6
42:09.99iHanad AhmedSBU20M1Idris HamudHillingdon2:09.992:00.67
52:13.95iAlex LytridesPBU20M1 Trent Park2:13.952:13.95
800 U17M H (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.10iThomas O'Reilly U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:04.292:02.8
22:18.47iJack OffordPBU15M-1 Hertford & Ware2:18.472:18.47
32:23.48iJeydan Rashid-GrantPBU17M1 Barnet2:23.482:23.48
42:24.54iNoah Clarke U15M-1John ClarkeBarnet2:24.012:24.01
800 U17M K (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.08iSamuel Reardon U17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:58.871:56.21
22:02.29iMatthew SmithPBU17M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:02.292:02.29
32:10.03iEthan GraySBU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:10.032:09.76
42:14.61iCallum FeatherstonePBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone2:14.612:14.61
52:16.90iCameron FeatherstoneSBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone2:16.902:14.30
62:26.17iAlec Munday U17M2 Central Park2:23.432:23.43
800 U17M M (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.75iJonny Brook U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:04.352:02.62
22:05.08iSam AmdorPBU17M1John WildmanHighgate2:05.082:05.08
32:06.14iAmit SolankiPBU17M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:06.142:06.14
42:12.80iLeon JemmottPBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:12.802:12.80
52:17.75iLouis CummingsPBU17M2Trevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond2:17.752:17.75
62:19.38iSam IngramSBU17M2 London Heathside2:19.382:13.56
72:20.30iJoseph LambPBU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:20.302:20.30
82:23.31iNelson GordonPBU17M2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:23.312:23.31
800 U15M K (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.74iJonathan IdowuSBU15M2 Kent Schs2:33.742:18.41
22:38.40iSamuel HurstSBU15M1 Invicta East Kent2:38.402:36.58
32:44.16iJake GreenwoodSBU15M1 Central Park2:44.162:32.81
800 U15M M (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.26iMax BishopSBU15M2 Thames Valley2:10.262:09.54
22:18.90iZico JonesSBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:18.902:12.59
32:19.98iFaysal Hassan MohamedPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:19.982:19.98
42:26.39iCharlie BrookPBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:26.392:26.39
52:26.96iRyan StoddartSBU15M1Stevan DokicHillingdon2:26.962:24.37
800 SW H/M (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.16iTania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW  Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:20.022:19.17
22:22.73iGeorgia FearSBSENW  Highgate/Dartmouth Coll2:22.732:11.73
32:24.34iScarlett Kent U20W Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:19.412:18.12
42:26.12iJessica HoarSBU20W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:26.122:23.82
52:35.61iMilly DunnePBU20W  Highgate2:35.612:35.61
800 SW K (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.01iChloe Sharp U23W  Central Park/Kent Uni2:13.522:11.33
22:27.14iBriony WalshSBSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:27.142:18.07
32:32.03iNina RidgePBV45W  Tonbridge2:32.032:32.03
800 U17W H (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.37iLauren CollisSBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:31.372:28.66
22:34.06iEmma CresswellSBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:34.062:31.89
32:35.98iRoisin HurleySBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:35.982:32.05
800 U17W K (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.34iMaddison Sawyer U17W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:17.832:11.42
22:23.08iLily MeersSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:23.082:20.86
32:23.10iBillie RouseSBU17W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:23.102:21.02
42:27.41iCameron Kelly-Gordon U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:20.532:19.95
52:39.58iEmma Ryan U17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:37.632:30.73
62:46.01iErin Hughes U17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:31.552:19.75
800 U17W Kh1 (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.41iLily Meers U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:23.082:20.86
22:37.63iEmma RyanSBU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:37.632:30.73
32:37.69iMadeline Tynan U17W1 Cambridge H2:31.242:26.72
42:43.05iEmily De BackerSBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:43.052:35.82
52:44.30iLucy MundayPBU17W1 Central Park2:44.302:44.30
800 U17W Kh2 (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.16iMaddison Sawyer U17W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:17.832:11.42
22:23.25iBillie Rouse U17W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:23.102:21.02
32:26.25iCameron Kelly-Gordon U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:20.532:19.95
42:31.55iErin HughesSBU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:31.552:19.75
52:46.30iIsobel TylerSBU17W1 Thanet RR2:46.302:45.48
800 U17W M (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.64iKatherine McKenzie U17W2John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:15.782:13.05
22:18.00iElla Fryer U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:14.452:13.48
32:34.62iZenia GordonPBU17W1 Thames Valley2:34.622:34.62
800 U15W H (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.60iKatie SavagePBU23W9 Herts Phoenix2:25.602:25.60
22:25.98iLouise GrenfellSBU15W2 Herts Phoenix2:25.982:24.94
32:36.80iEmma MccluskeySBU15W2John ClarkeBarnet2:36.802:34.59
42:47.32iKayleen PatelSBU15W2 Hertford & Ware2:47.322:46.8
52:48.97iPoppy WebsterPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:48.972:48.97
62:54.51iEmma LordPBU15W2John ClarkeBarnet2:54.512:54.51
800 U15W K (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.92iJosephine BassettSBU15W2 Medway Phoenix/Medway & Maidstone2:22.922:20.66
22:25.95iFaith MpassySBU15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:25.952:23.98
32:28.12iTallulah NdikanwuPBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:28.122:28.12
42:32.50iEmily DeveneySBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:32.502:26.09
52:33.10iMacey SawyerSBU15W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:33.102:30.35
62:44.36iMollie BishopPBU15W2 Bexley2:44.362:44.36
800 U15W M (14 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:34.15iGabrielle JohnsonSBU15W1 Highgate2:34.152:32.1
42:34.83iAmara OdeogberinPBU15W1 London Heathside/London Schs2:34.832:34.83
52:37.58iMaanya KumarSBU15W1 Hillingdon2:37.582:34.3
62:39.77iHarriet WiltshirePBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:39.772:39.77
72:40.34iLara MaySBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:40.342:39.81