Welsh National Championships External Results
Llanelli
22 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.55KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:00William ColesU11M11 Carmarthen
25:03Aaron NathonU11M11 Pontyclun
35:08Jac JonesU11M11 Carmarthen
45:10Elis MartinU13M12 Deeside AAC
55:18Tom GarrodU11M  Rougemont School
65:19Sam GriffithsU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
75:20Matthew PowellU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth School
85:21John GibbyU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth School
95:25Osian DaviesU11M11 Neath
105:27Oliver WelshU11M10 Deeside AAC
115:31Garyn ToughU13M12 Aberdare Valley
125:33William Ese-OkorareU11M11 Aberdare Valley
135:35Dylan EvansU11M  St Gabriels
145:40Isaac WalkerU13M12 Deeside AAC
155:41Ashton WilliamsU11M10 Carmarthen
165:42Isaac BarryU11M  Charles Williams
175:47Kellan HeubergerU11M11 Swansea
185:48Sean BevanU11M11 Aberystwyth
195:49Peter MurphyU11M  Llanfaes CP School
205:52Jude JenkinsU11M10 Neath
215:55Daniel PerrimanU11M11 Bridgend
225:56Lucas SalvageU13M12 Lliswerry
235:58Jimmy DavisU11M11 Carmarthen
246:00David LenghelU11M11 Pontyclun
256:01Toby James AnthonyU11M11 Carmarthen
266:02Billy LawrenceU11M  Pembrokeshire Harriers
276:03Ben MorganU11M11 Pembrokeshire
286:03Finley ReesU11M10 Cardiff
296:05Joshua PowellU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth School
306:06Elis RyderU13M12 Aberdare Valley
316:10Finlay HooperU11M  Ravenscote Junior School, Camberley
326:11Tom RobbinsU13M12 Neath
336:13William AdamsU11M  Haberdashers Monmouth School
346:15Arwel RichardsU11M11 Swansea
356:15Hari LawsonU13M12 Aberystwyth
366:15Zak KevanU11M11 Deeside AAC
376:18Alexandru RadulescuU11M10 Carmarthen
386:21Dyfan RobertsU11M11 Deeside AAC
396:22Ieaun RichardsU11M  Trots
406:23Euan JenkinsU11M11 Neath
416:24Aneurin PreddyU11M10 Pembrokeshire
426:25Arthen BanningU11M10 Brecon
436:29Heze Tillot-WilliamsU11M  Bridgend AC
446:31William Potter-CollinsU11M11 Lliswerry
456:34Finley WilliamsU11M10 Swansea
466:36Joel HoldhamU11M11 Pontyclun
476:39Oliver LerigoU11M10 Aberystwyth
486:41Jack BillinghamU11M11 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
496:47Evan DaviesU11M11 Aberdare Valley
506:48Cauis DaviesU11M  Aberdare Valley AAC
517:06Oliver GunterU11M11 Rhymney Valley
527:19Dexter ClementU11M  Ysgol Gyfun Ynyswen
537:21Thomas HowcroftU11M10 Barry & Vale
547:26Jack FoaleU11M10 Aberystwyth
557:34Luke JohnsonU11M10 Rhymney Valley
568:08Edward JeynesU11M10 Bridgend
578:08Kieran ThomasU11M11 Bridgend
588:08Gabriel Tillot-WilliamsU11M  Bridgend AC
1.55KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:24Libby HaleU11W11 Swansea
25:28Amelia WilliamsU11W11 Carmarthen
35:33Bryony BoyceU11W11 Cardiff
45:41Chloe Hartley-GreenU11W11 Swansea
55:47Jessica NormanU11W11 Carmarthen
65:50Lois CodlingU11W  Rogiet Primary
75:51Niamh MakinU11W11 Deeside AAC
85:53Ophelia JenkinsU11W  TAVERNSPITE C P SCHOOL
95:54Millie PierceU13W12 Swansea
105:56Rebeca HarriesU13W12Mark GoldCardiff
115:57Bruce SkyeU11W  Pembrokeshire Harriers
126:01Rose HayesU11W11 Deeside AAC
136:07Charlotte LewisU11W  Clyro school
146:10Iomgen DaviesU11W  Cardiff Athletics
156:13Rhiannon DerrickU11W11Mark GoldCardiff
166:14Esme LynockU11W11 Carmarthen
176:14Carys HughesU11W  Monmouth Girls Prep
186:21Lily-May HendyU11W  Willowtown
196:22Rose PriceU11W  No team supplied
206:24Keira BruceU11W10 Pembrokeshire
216:29Scarlett HodgesU11W11 Bridgend
226:31Cadi BryanU11W11 Pembrokeshire
236:32Imogen McAdieU11W11 Swansea
246:33Allie AdamsU11W  Ysgol Gynradd Ynyswen Rct
256:34Lola CannonU11W  Ysgol login fach
266:38Eden WilliamsU11W11 Swansea
276:41Skye EvansU11W  Bridgend AC
286:43Anna ReganU11W  Prendergast primary school
296:44Eva DaviesU11W  Llanybydder CP school
306:44Emiah WilliamsU11W  Aberystwyth AC
316:45Lois WorlockU11W10 Aberdare Valley
326:47Emily DavidU11W10 Pembrokeshire
336:49Gwenan Fflur JonesU11W  Carmarthen Harriers
346:51Lowri MorganU11W  Ysgol Llangadog
356:55Cali DaviesU11W11 Swansea
366:58Sara StephensU11W  Ysgol Castell nedd
376:59Olivia IsaacU11W11 Pembrokeshire
386:59Seran MooresU11W  Ysgol Cymraeg Cwm Gwyddon
397:00Daisy LewisU11W11 Bridgend
407:03Ava DewsnapU11W  Trots
417:07Lolah ScacciaU11W11 Aberdare Valley
427:09Seren HardmanU11W10 Pontyclun
437:13Hollie WeaverU13W12 Rhondda
447:17Alexie LewisU11W11 Aberdare Valley
457:18Chloe CarrollU13W12 Aberystwyth
467:21Nia AkersU13W12 Pontyclun
477:21Courtney HoldhamU11W10 Pontyclun
487:22Megan SwansonU11W11 Aberdare Valley
497:23Sydney ChiplinU11W11 Aberdare Valley
507:24Ellie BrewerU11W11 Swansea
517:29Ella PearceU11W10 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
527:33Megan WeaverU11W  Ysgol Nantgwyn
537:39Rosa JannettaU11W11 Swansea
547:43Nel RowlandsU11W11 Aberystwyth
557:45Erin YouldenU11W10 Pontyclun
567:45Esme BrownhillU11W11 Swansea