Welsh National Championships External Results
Llanelli
22 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.15KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:13Iwan ThomasU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
211:18Henry DawesU13M3Darryn McAteeNewport H
311:21Rhys CaygillU13M2 Pembrokeshire
411:29Macsen ToogoodU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
511:30Jacob WelshU13M3Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
611:34Ifan BowenU13M3Neil ThomasCarmarthen
711:45Clement GordonU13M2 Welsh Schools
811:47Joseph MurphyU13M2Derek OsborneBrecon
911:54William BaileyU13M1 Menai
1011:55Joshua SandersU13M2Mark GoldCardiff
1112:01Miguel JenkinsU13M2Kevin Wyn JonesMenai
1212:03Brychan HopkinsU13M3 Welsh Schools
1312:05Oliver PattersonU13M2 Swansea
1412:09Finley BruceU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
1512:11Alexander ColesU13M1 Carmarthen
1612:12Iwan FroleyU13M2Mark GoldCardiff
1712:15Kerby BeltranU13M1Mark GoldCardiff
1812:18Kian WilsonU13M3 Pontyclun
1912:18Vaughn HughesU13M2 Newport H
2012:18Thomas MolloyU13M2Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
2112:19Cian HaroldU13M3Steve KnightCardiff
2212:19Llyr JonesU13M  Carmarthen Harriers
2312:24Nathan HillU13M2Paul HillCardiff Archers
2412:31Jake LynockU13M3Neil ThomasCarmarthen
2512:33Joshua BarrettU13M2Wayne GriffithsPembrokeshire
2612:35Ethan HorobinU13M2 Maldwyn
2712:42Aled EvansU13M2 Aberdare Valley
2812:46Steffan HigginsU13M2 Swansea
2912:48Ashton ParryU13M1 Neath
3012:49Oliver HarrisonU13M3Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
3112:53Finley EnochU13M2 Aberdare Valley
3212:54William HerdmanU13M2 Brecon
3312:59William Wyn RobertsU15M4 Cardiff
3413:06Cameron SadafiU13M2 Cardiff
3513:16Jack StewartU13M1Mark GoldCardiff
3613:17Jack MorganU13M2 Pembrokeshire
3713:20Saul OttesonU13M2John GriffithsSwansea
3813:27Ethan JonesU13M1 Swansea
3913:39Iola PierceU13M2 Brecon
4013:49Alex PeltorU13M2 Brecon
4113:54Calum JohnsU13M2 Swansea
4213:56Harry BillinghamU13M  Trots
4314:02Reggie MiddletonU13M2 Aberystwyth
4414:41Carter NorrisU13M  Aberystwyth AC
4514:58Evan LaytonU13M1 Cardiff
4614:59Fraser HigginsonU13M2 Bridgend
4715:25Llyr MorrisU13M2 Aberystwyth
4815:35Lewys JonesU13M2 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
4915:55Ethan RawleU13M2 Aberdare Valley
5016:26Josh PalmerU13M1 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
5118:26Eleias DafisU13M2 Aberystwyth
5218:39Ifan MorrisU13M1 Aberystwyth
5319:55Harri WoolstonU13M1 Pontyclun
3.15KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Beca BownU13W2 Menai
212:09Amy GarrodU13W3Darryn McAteeNewport H
312:10Iona RoderickU13W3 Cardiff
412:12Mackenzie McCourtU13W2 Maldwyn
512:13Maisy ParryU13W3John MessumDeeside AAC
612:14Ruby HerdmanU13W2Derek OsborneBrecon
712:16Josephine HurstU13W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC
812:21Anna-Rose MerchantU13W2 Cardiff
912:30Mali MacDuffU13W3Paul HillCardiff Archers
1012:36Ellie MorrisU13W3Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent
1112:41Cara ScottU13W2 Menai
1212:42Mabli PhillipsU13W2Steve KnightCardiff
1312:48Millie GoldU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
1412:50Madeleine SinfieldU13W3 Menai
1512:57Cadi Glyn EdwardsU13W3 Menai
1612:58Frances MackieU13W3 Carmarthen
1712:59Ella DavisU13W1 Wrexham
1813:01Holly CostanzoU13W3 Deeside AAC
1913:02Sophie Hartley-GreenU13W2Anthony ClementsSwansea
2013:10Hollie LewisU13W2Paul HillCardiff Archers/Cardiff
2113:14Alice DaviesU13W3 Barry & Vale
2213:15Kara BennettU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
2313:16Ella JonesU13W1 Deeside AAC
2413:21Rebbeca DerrickU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
2513:23Erin MorganU13W2 Carmarthen
2613:23Isabelle ShawU13W3 Menai
2713:36Emily PeltorU13W2 Brecon
2813:38Mya BradleyU13W1 Maldwyn
2913:47Ela Fôn JonesU13W1 Menai
3013:52Emily WalkerU13W2 Newport H
3113:53Carys WoodU13W2Carol JonesCarmarthen
3213:59Neve JonesU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
3314:01Kaitlyn JonesU13W3 Swansea
3414:03Lola RogersU13W1 Deeside AAC
3514:13Mared JonesU13W  Carmarthen Harriers
3614:16Ariannah ThomasU13W1 Bridgend
3714:25Katie DavidU13W3 Pembrokeshire
3814:26Mari StephensU13W2 Neath
3914:27Chloe LewisU13W1 Swansea
4014:36Esme Latrobe RobertsU13W  Menai Track and Field
4114:37Ellie-May JohnU13W2 Carmarthen
4214:42Anya EliasU13W3 Cardiff
4314:47Lilwen BanningU13W2 Brecon
4414:49Olivia GarrodU13W3 Maldwyn
4514:54Amelia WildgooseU13W2 Barry & Vale
4615:01Isabelle JacklinU13W1 Aberdare Valley
4715:08Emmy TaylorU13W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC
4815:16Natalie CoughlanU13W3 Swansea
4915:18Anya BradyU13W1Darryn McAteeNewport H
5015:37Arwen MorganU13W2 Aberdare Valley
5115:42Anna PeltorU13W3 Brecon
5215:45Maddison GregoryU13W2Mark GoldCardiff
5315:48Marni BurridgeU13W3 Rhymney Valley
5415:53Lili WadeU13W2 Swansea
5515:55Thea LloydU13W2 Aberdare Valley
5615:58Grace GriffithsU13W1Dennis CollinsRhondda
5716:00Izaro UrkolaU13W1 Newport H
5816:11Amelie CampionU13W2 Llanelli
5916:13Sophie LlewellynU13W1 Pembrokeshire
6016:20Matilda ToplissU13W1 Swansea
6116:22Hannah Davies-JonesU13W2 Aberystwyth
6216:32Caitlin CartlidgeU13W2 Aberdare Valley
6318:10Nina LeighU13W1 Cardiff Archers
6418:12Mali LavercombeU13W2 Aberdare Valley
6519:28Elizabeth CotterellU13W2 Barry & Vale