Buckinghamshire County Schools' Championships External Results
Stowe
5 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:07Alden CollierU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
2 13:08Thomas RedmondU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
3 13:39Oakley DensonU15M1 Chiltern
4 13:41Euan PinderU15M  Buckinghamshire
5 13:43Archie PinderU15M  Buckinghamshire
6 13:45Callum TrippU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7 13:45Harry TottonU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8 14:01Levi Francisco-SummersU15M1 Buckinghamshire Schs
9 14:01Maximillian BaxterU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
10 14:04Woody DayU15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
11 14:29Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
12 14:34Henry JohnstonU15M1 Cookham
13 14:37Will St Clair-BurtonU13M-1 Buckinghamshire Schs
14 14:41George BeddoeU15M  Buckinghamshire
15 14:43Samuel BennettsU15M1Nick HughesChiltern
16 14:45Joe GermanU15M  Buckinghamshire
17 14:46Lewis MedirattaU15M  Buckinghamshire
18 14:47Noah McCallU15M1 Buckinghamshire Schs
19 14:47George RackstrawU15M  Buckinghamshire
20 14:49Harley MackenzieU15M1Douglas YabsleyRedway Runners
21 15:02Samuel Luke OldroydU13M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
22 15:04Jacob JoyU15M  Buckinghamshire
23 15:08Sam GilbertU15M1 Wycombe/Unattached
24 15:10Sam WrightU15M  Buckinghamshire
25 15:12Ethan McCallU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
26 15:19Timothy FryerU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
27 15:20Rowan GawneU13M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
28 15:21Casper ChillingworthU13M-1 Wycombe
29 15:22Joshua EdwardsU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
30 15:27Adam JewellU15M  Buckinghamshire
31 15:31Jamie ShepherdU15M1 Chiltern
32 15:34Harvey PooleU15M  Buckinghamshire
33 15:37Sam SandersonU13M-1 Wycombe
34 15:40James ThorntonU15M  Buckinghamshire
35 15:42Alfie CliffordU13M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
36 15:43James StallwoodU13M-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
37 15:43Niall RapeckiU15M  Buckinghamshire
38 15:44Oscar HeslopU15M  Buckinghamshire
39 15:44Robert CharlonU15M  Buckinghamshire
40 15:49James ConquestU15M1 MK Distance Project
41 15:51Henry RothwellU15M  Buckinghamshire
42 15:52Thomas YoungU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
43 15:55Sammy WhibleyU13M-1 Chiltern
44 16:01Bartlet KotlegaU15M  Buckinghamshire
45 16:02Frazer PetersonU13M-1 Chiltern
46 16:04Finlay ConnollyU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
47 16:06James DowU15M  Buckinghamshire
48 16:09Rafael QuinnU15M  Buckinghamshire
49 16:11George MowbrayU15M  Buckinghamshire
50 16:12Ethan PerryU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
51 16:12Michael WaldenU15M  Buckinghamshire
52 16:14Aaran DhandaU15M  Buckinghamshire
53 16:15Felix PalmerU15M1 Chiltern
54 16:25Isaac PlunkettU15M1 Chiltern
55 16:25Modou ForfanaU15M  Buckinghamshire
56 16:26Jerry AndersonU15M1 Chiltern
57 16:26Leo ChapmanU15M  Buckinghamshire
58 16:26Luca CassidyU15M  Buckinghamshire
59 16:28Charlie HodsonU15M  Buckinghamshire
60 16:28Jamie PowellU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
61 16:28Jude HudsonU13M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
62 16:28Toby CulverhouseU15M  Buckinghamshire
63 16:29Hamish SmithU15M  Buckinghamshire
64 16:30Cillian NealU15M  Buckinghamshire
65 16:30Calum KnightU15M  Buckinghamshire
66 16:31Oscar DawsonU15M  Buckinghamshire
67 16:32Jai BurmiU13M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
68 16:40Sam ColleyU15M  Buckinghamshire
69 16:41Jack HewstoneU15M  Buckinghamshire
70 16:45Finn HeronU15M  Buckinghamshire
71 16:48Rhys WatkinsU15M  Buckinghamshire
72 16:49Ali GoodarziU15M  Buckinghamshire
73 16:50Lewis SmithU15M  Buckinghamshire
74 16:52Finlay HolmanU15M  Buckinghamshire
75 16:53James SampsonU15M  Buckinghamshire
76 16:55Ishi BurmiU13M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
77 17:02Joel HorrocksU15M  Buckinghamshire
78 17:06Tom TrotterU15M  Buckinghamshire
79 17:11Dan BrownU15M  Buckinghamshire
80 17:14Maxwell HollandU13M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
81 17:16Greg WatkinsU15M  Buckinghamshire
82 17:18Joe BaileyU15M  Buckinghamshire
83 17:19Kobi BurchmoreU15M1 Redway Runners
84 17:23Jarred DugganU15M  Buckinghamshire
85 17:26Matthew FoggoaU15M  Buckinghamshire
86 17:33William ChamberlainU13M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
87 17:35Tom MartinU15M  Buckinghamshire
88 17:36Olly PainterU15M  Buckinghamshire
89 17:40Dylan BlowerU15M  Buckinghamshire
90 17:43Daniel DawkinsU15M  Buckinghamshire
91 17:48Charlie DoverU15M  Buckinghamshire
92 17:51Ollie KellowayU15M  Buckinghamshire
93 17:56Jacob HavardU15M  Buckinghamshire
94 18:10William HansonU15M  Buckinghamshire
95 18:14Charles EverestU13M-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
96 18:14Leo StandringU15M  Buckinghamshire
97 18:19Sam CookeU15M  Buckinghamshire
98 18:22Ollie HarrisU15M  Buckinghamshire
99 18:22Toby Rutland-DixU15M  Buckinghamshire
100 18:24Adam AntersU15M  Buckinghamshire
101 18:24Gursahej BakshiU15M  Buckinghamshire
102 18:26Will RoyU15M  Buckinghamshire
103 18:26Rico MorganU15M  Buckinghamshire
104 18:39Joe CockroftU15M  Buckinghamshire
105 18:55Sammy GothardU15M  Buckinghamshire
106 19:04Josh WardU15M  Buckinghamshire
107 19:24Caleb AkinsipeU15M1 Wycombe
108 19:33Sam BennettU15M  Buckinghamshire
109 19:36Jake FranklinU15M  Buckinghamshire
110 19:39Casper SelwynU15M  Buckinghamshire
111 19:55Matthew MunnU15M  Buckinghamshire
112 20:25John NicklessU15M1 Chiltern
113 20:33Luke SpittlesU13M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
114 20:55Byron CollinsU15M  Buckinghamshire
115 21:38Charlie WallaceU15M  Buckinghamshire
4KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:43Abbie HendersonU15W-3Steve PerkinChiltern
2214:52Holly HendersonU15W-3Steve PerkinChiltern
3314:59Jemima RidleyU15W-3 Cookham
4115:01Emily JohnstonU17W-1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
5415:02Alice BrownU15W-3Steve PerkinChiltern
6515:03Olivia BrownU15W-3Michael TaylorWycombe
7615:21Anna CuthbertU17W-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
8715:34Katie RepperU17W-2 Chiltern
9815:49Alicia BushellU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
10915:57Ellen CooperU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
111016:12Tilly CrampsieU15W-3 Buckinghamshire Schs
121116:26Charlotte DocwraU15W-3 Chiltern
13216:30Ceri DaviesU20W1 Silson
141216:37Laura GobleU15W-3 Vale of Aylesbury
151316:43Kiera FosterU15W-3 Wycombe
161416:47Olivia EdwardsU15W-3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs
171516:51Sophie StocktonU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
181616:54Larissa CampbellU17W  Buckinghamshire
19316:57Cerys VicoU20W1Michael TaylorWycombe
201716:59Daisy YabsleyU15W-3 Redway Runners
211817:03Jodie BrogdenU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
221917:10Orla RoacheU17W  Buckinghamshire
232017:10Florence HooperU17W  Buckinghamshire
24417:19Millie HughesU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
252117:24Georgia UsherU17W  Buckinghamshire
262217:30Hortense SeedU15W-3Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
272317:40Millie CareyU17W-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
282417:44Saskia ChaplinU17W-2 Olney
292517:49Emilia RockU15W-3Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
302617:50Jinaan LockwoodU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
312717:53Lauren Fines-AllinU15W-3 Vale of Aylesbury
32517:54Anna Ustaran-AndereggU20W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
332818:07Louise AshfordU17W-2 Buckinghamshire Schs
342918:13Zoe ClarkeU17W  Buckinghamshire
353018:18Imogen CrowtherU17W  Buckinghamshire
363118:21Viola MarengoU17W  Buckinghamshire
373218:28Annie OakesU17W  Buckinghamshire
383318:31Imogen SargentU17W  Buckinghamshire
393418:35Sophia OrrU17W  Buckinghamshire
403518:39Ella SaundersU17W-2 Redway Runners
413618:52Paige TilleyU17W  Buckinghamshire
423718:53Nikki KayU15W-3Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
433818:58Violet ScarboroughU15W-3 Redway Runners
443919:03Kate AbramsU15W-3 Vale of Aylesbury
45619:10Iryna MuravstaU20W  Buckinghamshire
464019:15Talia CasoU17W-2 Redway Runners
474119:17Bella TroupU17W  Buckinghamshire
484219:19Rose EvansU17W  Buckinghamshire
494319:21Lizzie ThorntonU17W  Buckinghamshire
504419:25Betsy TappU15W-3Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes
514519:28Violet ArkwrightU17W  Buckinghamshire
524619:31Olivia HillU17W-2 Dacorum & Tring
534719:33Phoebe MillerU15W-3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
544819:48Camilla ParrU17W  Buckinghamshire
554919:58Iris Canning-JonesU17W  Buckinghamshire
565020:03Rowan CysterU17W  Buckinghamshire
575120:07Eden PetersU17W  Buckinghamshire
585220:16Ella EastwoodU17W  Buckinghamshire
595320:31Esme YoungU17W  Buckinghamshire
605420:38Alexandra GridrievaU17W  Buckinghamshire
615520:43Sophie DaviesU15W-3 Buckinghamshire Schs
625620:51Isabella ReedU17W  Buckinghamshire
635721:04Tilly FirthU17W  Buckinghamshire