Leicestershire & Rutland County Schools' Championships External Results
Ratcliffe College
1 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTEthan O'SheaU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood
2NTKieren Coleman SmithU20M1Alison WyethCharnwood
3NTRyan ElstonU17M-1Alison WyethCharnwood
4NTBertie TweedU20M  Leicestershire/Rutland
5NTSam MarshU17M-1 Heanor
6NTSeamas HurstU17M-1Alison WyethCharnwood
7NTRori RodellU17M-1 Grantham AC
8NTJack SurgayU20M  Leicestershire/Rutland
9NTAlex CummingU20M  Leicestershire/Rutland
10NTCharlie CombeyU17M-1 Saffron AC
11NTZach SpenceU20M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
12NTTom GreenU20M  Leicestershire/Rutland
13NTJack HurstU20M1 Saffron AC
14NTRishi DesaiU20M  Leicestershire/Rutland
15NTMatt DruryU20M  Leicestershire/Rutland
16NTJosh DavisonU20M  Leicestershire/Rutland
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTJames WardleU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
2NTTom DixonU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
3NTCharlie NeeceU15M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
4NTColin FoordU17M1 Charnwood
5NTLachlan FinchU15M-1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
6NTAlex KeebleU15M-1 Saffron AC
7NTAdam BarberU17M1 Harborough
8NTPeter BraybrookU17M1 Grantham AC
9NTEwan RodellU17M1 Grantham AC
10NTOliver LouisU15M-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
11NTWill MiddletonU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
12NTOliver RowlesU15M-1 Ivanhoe Robins
13NTJayJay RathodU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
14NTLayton ThomasU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
15NTEdward WrightU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
16NTMax RansonU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
17NTWilliam LagesseU17M1 Leicestershire Schs
18NTLuke BettsU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
19NTAN OtherU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
20NTSam ProctorU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
21NTLucas SpenceU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
22NTNoah SmithU15M-1 Harborough
23NTBen MiralleU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
24NTAlex NelsonU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
25NTZachary PopatU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
26NTClarke RudmanU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
27NTMax ButlerU17M  Leicestershire/Rutland
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTDaniel Van AardtU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
2NTJack StrettonU15M1William Alan WinterLeicester
3NTMacKenzie BloxhamU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
4NTJoseph PointonU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
5NTMatthew CooperU15M1 Leicester
6NTWilliam RonaldU13M-1Bill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan
7NTJoe MatthewsU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
8NTHarry DaddU13M-1 Stilton
9NTFinlay MartinU13M-1 Charnwood
10NTHarry FoordU15M1 Charnwood
11NTJoel SharmanU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
12NTRichard BrothertonU15M1Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
13NTHarry RainbowU13M-1 Owls Leicester
14NTFreddie JuckesU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
15NTAlfie KeenU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
16NTEddie RickettsU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
17NTTom HayesU13M-1 Harborough
18NTErnie JacksonU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
19NTDaniel OaklandU13M-1 Charnwood
20NTKaelin WatsonU15M1 Charnwood
21NTBen HigginbottomU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
22NTSamuel LeakeU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
23NTJan LopichU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
24NTFin DixeyU13M-1 Desford
25NTGeorge McMorranU13M-1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
26NTJoshua PeggU13M-1 Saffron AC
27NTJake lockettU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
28NTJake BlytheU15M1 Charnwood
29NTAN OtherU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
30NTFreddie GriceU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
31NTFin CummiskeyU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
32NTAN OtherU15M   
33NTJosh DuncombeU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
34NTArthur WrightamU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
35NTWill ColerlanU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
36NTTom UrwinU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
37NTSeb JacksonU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
38NTJamie GoslingU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
39NTHayden GrayU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
40NTDaniel StothardU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
41NTRory CondictU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
42NTRoss HowardU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
43NTZak AndrewsU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
44NTAustin LiuU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
45NTJayden PatelU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMilo BrothertonU13M1Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
2NTSeth LawranceU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
3NTJoshua HatherleyU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
4NTLouie PaddisonU13M2 Desford
5NTXavier Pierre JohnU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
6NTAlex HowardU13M1 Owls Leicester
7NTFinn SingerU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
8NTMiles FoordU13M1 Charnwood
9NTOliver WidemanU13M2 Charnwood
10NTLuca AxtonU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins
11NTBen RigbyU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
12NTDaniel GloverU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
13NTTom DayU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
14NTJack TumballU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
15NTGregory PaterU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
16NTBen CowanU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
17NTGeaorge StimpsonU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
18NTTomas MasonU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
19NTDaniel GrattonU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
20NTTheo WoollamsU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
21NTJake FloodU13M2 Owls Leicester
22NTRoman PersonaU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
23NTCharlie NeveU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
24NTEdward KeebleU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
25NTOscar LewisU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
26NTEvan WrightanU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
27NTJames WrightU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
28NTAN OtherU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
29NTSpike ChapmanU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
30NTMonty AdamsU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
31NTDaniel WardU13M1 Stilton
32NTAN OtherU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
33NTBen FreemanU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
34NTJake EnglishU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
35NTMckenzie BurtonU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
36NTKirk CarterU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
37NTCallum HancockU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
38NTJake WoodriftU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
39NTKieran McFadenU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
40NTTom HenlettU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
41NTAN OtherU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
42NTCharlie DohertyU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
43NTOlly BrennanU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
44NTLeo OliverU13M  Leicestershire/Rutland
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAmelie GoetzU17W-1 Leicestershire Schs
2NTEmma RichardsU20W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3NTEilidh MacleanU17W-1Bill BoydHarborough/Corby
4NTBethany WallisU17W-1 Harborough
5NTFreya RadfordU20W2 Leicestershire Schs
6NTHelen BraybrookU17W-1 Grantham AC
7NTLizzie ClappU17W-1 Harborough
8NTRosie TimlockU17W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
9NTAnya BattyU20W  Leicestershire/Rutland
10NTRachel NealonU17W-1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
11NTJemima MylesU20W  Leicestershire/Rutland
12NTIssy StittU20W  Leicestershire/Rutland
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTIndienne KingU17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2NTElsie RobinsonU15W-1Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC
3NTKatie I ParkerU20W3 Leicestershire Schs
4NTGemma NewportU17W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
5NTLexie McloughlinU17W1Roger FrancksCharnwood
6NTIsabel OaklandU15W-1 Charnwood
7NTOlivia BaileyU17W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
8NTEleanor HarwoodU15W-1 Saffron AC
9NTEliza WeselbyU15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
10NTRebecca CullenU15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
11NTAlice Lucy WaltonU17W1 Charnwood
12NTMcKenzie Smith-ByrneU15W-1 Saffron AC
13NTGeorgina WadeU15W-1 Stilton
14NTIsobel OrencasU15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley
15NTIsla StuartU17W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
16NTAmy JohnU17W1 Stilton
17NTEleanor TaylorU17W  Leicestershire/Rutland
18NTCharlotte CarpU17W1 Charnwood
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTRosie AshmoreU13W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
2NTSophie DunbobbinU15W1Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC
3NTPoppy AdkinU15W1 Saffron AC
4NTEve RowleyU15W1Stephen RobinsonSaffron AC
5NTNadia GauharU15W1 Desford
6NTIsabella WrightamU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
7NTLyla BryanU15W1 Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
8NTSavana SmithU13W-1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
9NTFlorence LissamanU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
10NTGracie-Rose WaltersU15W1 Charnwood
11NTCassandra DodgeU15W1Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
12NTRachel NewportU15W1Spencer NewportCharnwood
13NTSofia BarrettU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
14NTMya AcharyaU13W-1 Saffron AC
15NTIsla CullenU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
16NTLily HarrisU13W-1 Harborough
17NTOlivia McClinton-StainesU13W-1 Saffron AC
18NTLucy JamesU15W1 Stilton
19NTMegan HughesU13W-1 Saffron AC
20NTCharlotte MunroU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
21NTSophie ShieldsU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
22NTHalle StoneU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
23NTJessica KellerU13W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
24NTEve AstonU13W-1 Saffron AC
25NTEllie McKimU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
26NTLily-Ann BryanU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
27NTMegan HarrisU13W-1 Charnwood
28NTAmy BlytheU15W1 Charnwood
29NTLucinda BarringtonU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
30NTIsla FirthU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
31NTJemima MayU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
32NTAlice NorrieU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
33NTPolly WatchornU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
34NTJemima GriffinU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
35NTScarlet HoltonU15W  Leicestershire/Rutland
36NTMaddi FeelyU15W1 Rutland AC
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTShaikira KingU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
2NTImogen SaundersU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3NTLillie HolfordU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
4NTEloise GearyU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
5NTLottie LissamanU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
6NTLucy FreeU13W2 Desford
7NTHolly ChapmanU13W2 Leicester
8NTLucy MayU13W  Ivanhoe Robins
9NTLucy DonagheyU13W2 Leicester
10NTGrace StrettonU13W2William Alan WinterLeicester
11NTIzzy LloydU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
12NTSammy KazmarU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
13NTEmma BealeU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
14NTChelsie LockerU13W1 Charnwood
15NTBibi HealeyU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
16NTAaliyah HallickU13W2William Alan WinterLeicester
17NTAN OtherU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
18NTCharlotte ShieldsU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
19NTCharlotte WorthU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
20NTLaura UpenieceU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
21NTRuby CollinsU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
22NTHannah CollinsU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
23NTLily WintertonU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
24NTAva BriersU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
25NTAisha RedheadU13W2 Harborough
26NTScarlett RossU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
27NTSian MealyerU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
28NTMegan WilsonU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
29NTPaola DaviesU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland
30NTDominika WaldenU13W  Leicestershire/Rutland