England Athletics Senior & U20 Combined Events Championships inc Race Walk Championships External Results
Sheffield
4-5 Jan 20
60 800 1000 60H 60HU20M 60HW 3000W HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K PenIW HepI
HepIU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
60 SM 1 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.62iScott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students7.627.62
H7.82iSean ReidyPBV35M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters7.827.82
H7.98iNathan StandingSBU23M Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni7.987.83
H8.20iWill GoodbournPBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students8.208.20
H8.24iWilliam CarterSBSENM Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni8.248.04
H8.69iFinlay HoodSBU23M  Rushcliffe8.698.60
H8.75iNeil EdwardsSBV40M  Wrexham8.758.24
60 SM 2 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.60iNathan LangleyPBU23M Mike CordenDoncaster7.607.60
H7.64iKieran RussSBSENM  Daventry/Surrey Uni7.647.61
H7.68iJack WardSBU23M  Hallamshire/York Uni7.687.63
H7.76iGlenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough7.767.48
H7.85iAlexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge7.857.70
H7.91iDavid AwdeSBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets7.917.63
H7.97iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni7.977.70
60 SM 3 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.50iJordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield7.507.47
H7.55iJustin TarrantSBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni7.557.47
H7.57iCal McLennanSBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students7.577.43
H7.63iJamie WormanPBU23M Jade SurmanCheltenham/Birmingham Uni7.637.63
H7.71iRhys JacksonSBU23M Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni7.717.51
H7.89iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23M Andrew HughesBracknell AC7.897.48
60 SM 4 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.37iNicolas GeromePBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.377.37
H7.39iLewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge7.397.39
H7.52iLeonid ChashchinSBU23M Stephen David LottHarlow AC7.527.35
H7.59iJoe MorrisSBSENM Julia MachinEastbourne7.597.33
H7.65iThomas HughesSBSENM Mike CordenHallamshire7.657.35
HDQiJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants 7.34
60 SM 5 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.11iPablo TrescoliPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Spain7.117.11
H7.16iAndrew MurphyPBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni7.167.16
H7.17iBradley EisnorPBSENM Julia MachinEastbourne7.177.17
H7.24iHarry MaslenSBSENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Angelo State7.247.18
H7.33iLiam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni7.337.29
H7.49iRyan BonifasSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.497.30
60 SM 6 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.99iEthan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students6.986.98
H7.02iJack PhippsSBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.026.84
H7.02iCaius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.027.02
H7.08iScott ConnalSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Caledonian U7.087.07
H7.27iHarry KendallSBSENM Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.277.22
H7.28iAshley BryantSBSENM Aston MooreWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London7.287.06
60 U20M 1 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.56iOwen SprostonPBU20M1Gary MylesCity of Stoke7.567.56
H7.66iJamie HopkinsPBU20M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.667.66
H7.66iDouglas NoelPBU20M3Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent7.667.66
H7.96iJames SimmsSBU20M1 Wakefield7.967.81
H8.40iRegan LangleySBU20M2Mike CordenDoncaster8.408.27
60 U20M 2 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.38iCallum NewbyPBU20M2 Edinburgh AC7.387.38
H7.45iMurray FotheringhamSBU20M1 Giffnock North7.457.41
H7.48iJonathan EvansPBU20M2 Team Bath7.487.48
H7.49iErik EscalaPBU20M1 Central7.497.49
H7.64iRory HoworthSBU20M2 Team Bath7.647.51
H7.97iLuke SayerSBU20M3Jordan MitchellSutton-in-Ashfield7.977.71
60 U20M 3 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.25iStuart BladonPBU20M2Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet7.257.25
H7.28iAdam HoolePBU20M1 Team East Lothian7.287.28
H7.30iCameron Williams-SteinPBU20M1 Leamington7.307.30
H7.32iJoseph MCEVOY U20M  Nenagh Olympic AC  
H7.45iPedro GleadallPBU20M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley7.457.45
H7.64iEvan CampbellSBU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey7.647.57
60 U20M 4 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.18iAdam BoothPBU20M2David LittlePoole AC7.187.18
H7.20iScott BrindleyPBU20M2Colin SinclairNorth Ayrshire7.207.20
H7.21iPhilip KastnerPBU20M2Adrian HemeryWalton7.217.21
H7.22iOwen HeardSBU20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley7.227.19
H7.24iTheo Adesina U20M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley7.157.15
H7.26iBen HillmanPBU20M1 Cardiff7.267.26
 
800 U20W 1 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:46.23iElla WilsonSBU20W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:46.232:34.34
P2:46.93iScarlett WhittakerSBU20W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:46.932:36.69
P2:47.61iShayon Fryer-FrancisSBU20W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester2:47.612:40.84
P2:50.23iOrla McGintySBU20W1 Derby2:50.232:40.22
P3:04.44iPhoebe LewisSBU20W3Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire3:04.442:36.77
PDNFiAbigail Sorrell U17W-1Paul WilsonHarrogate 2:54.87
PDNSiDanielle Hopkins U20W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester 2:30.2
PDNSiEmily Misantoni U20W1Joe FrostStockport T&F 2:13.90
800 U20W 2 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:29.59iEmilie DaviesSBU20W2Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent2:29.592:27.72
P2:33.48iAmelia MacdonaldSBU20W3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.482:27.68
P2:34.65iNicole ProudfootSBU20W1John BirkettAnnan2:34.652:27.39
P2:44.16iGrace MorganSBU20W2Matthew WoodCardiff Archers2:44.162:35.03
P3:11.83iPhilippa EllisSBU20W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead3:11.832:34.9
PDNFiMia Chantree U20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford 2:26.58
800 U20W 3 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:21.51iAnna McCauleySBU20W3Antonio MinichielloCity of Lisburn/Ireland2:21.512:19.82
P2:21.76iJenna BlundellPBU20W3Julie AlexanderBristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport2:21.762:21.76
P2:25.97iElla RushPBU17W-1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash2:25.972:25.97
P2:27.55iJodie SmithPBU20W2Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.552:27.55
P2:30.42iLucy RobinsonSBU17W-1Joe FrostStockport T&F2:30.422:26.7
P2:43.33iEmily TyrrellSBU20W2Kevin SkinnerExeter2:43.332:29.70
P2:54.33iYasmin GrosvenorSBU20W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC2:54.332:38.99
800 SW 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:30.31iSri HollemaSBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands2:30.312:27.26
P2:37.36iRebecca OusbySBU23W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/Newcastle Uni2:37.362:30.00
P2:53.67iCaprice MiloroSBSENW Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:53.672:43.4
P3:03.49iNatalie StaintonSBSENW Ben FraryCleethorpes/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:03.492:50.94
P3:03.74iKaty WaltonPBSENW  Blackley North Manchester/Manchester Uni3:03.743:03.74
PDNSiJo Rowland SENW Lueng ManCrawley 2:12.62
PDNSiLara Pleace U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
PDNSiAlice Linaker U23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni 2:29.28
800 SW 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:27.02iBeth CrockerSBSENW Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students2:27.022:23.49
P2:27.91iJordanna MorrishSBSENW  Bracknell AC2:27.912:26.47
P2:31.95iAlexa EichelmannSBU23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni2:31.952:25.42
P2:35.43iMarisa VAZ-CARVALHO U23W  Sport lisboa e Benfica  
P2:36.44iKaty RobinsonSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:36.442:30.50
P2:46.40iBethany HarrymanSBU23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students2:46.402:39.8
P2:46.89iVera AntonovaPBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani2:46.892:46.89
800 SW 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:22.97iNatasha SmithSBU23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students2:22.972:22.77
P2:25.61iAshleigh SpiliopoulouSBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2:25.612:20.98
P2:26.85iAmy HodgsonSBSENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:26.852:19.82
P2:29.54iGrace BowerSBU23W Mike HolmesSale Harriers Manchester2:29.542:21.88
P2:32.98iLauren EvansSBU23W Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:32.982:26.93
PDNSiGeorgia Silcox U23W Colin BovellYeovil/Bath Uni 2:22.66
800 SW 4 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:14.46iHolly MillsPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London2:14.462:14.46
P2:16.73iLaura VossPBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany2:16.732:16.73
P2:19.53iJade O'DowdaPBU23W Antonio MinichielloOxford City/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:19.532:19.53
P2:25.04iKate O'ConnorSBU23W Antonio MinichielloNewry/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ireland2:25.042:16.61
PDNFiAlice Hopkins U23W Marcia MarriottOxford City 2:25.61
PDNSiNiamh Bailey SENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni 2:23.41
 
1000 SM 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:44.88iDavid AwdeSBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets2:44.882:41.63
H3:02.32iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni3:02.322:57.25
H3:23.67iJack WardPBU23M  Hallamshire/York Uni3:23.673:23.67
H3:24.54iWill GoodbournSBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:24.543:18.64
H3:29.35iWilliam CarterSBSENM Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni3:29.353:08.79
H3:31.76iFinlay HoodPBU23M  Rushcliffe3:31.763:31.76
H4:11.91iNeil EdwardsSBV40M  Wrexham4:11.913:29.50
HDNSiCharlie Ashdown-Taylor U23M Andrew HughesBracknell AC 3:05.41
HDNSiJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants 3:03.34
1000 SM 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:46.68iSean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2:46.682:44.89
H2:47.05iNathan LangleySBU23M Mike CordenDoncaster2:47.052:45.85
H2:49.43iScott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students2:49.432:49.43
H2:50.32iAlexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge2:50.322:42.49
H2:54.02iJordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield2:54.022:53.25
H2:54.11iKieran RussSBSENM  Daventry/Surrey Uni2:54.112:50.79
H3:02.35iJamie WormanSBU23M Jade SurmanCheltenham/Birmingham Uni3:02.353:01.29
H3:13.47iGlenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough3:13.473:02.55
1000 SM 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:41.26iCal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students2:41.262:41.26
H2:41.56iNicolas GeromePBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.562:41.56
H2:56.38iBradley EisnorPBSENM Julia MachinEastbourne2:56.382:56.38
H2:56.41iEthan AkanniPBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students2:56.412:56.41
H3:04.84iJustin TarrantSBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni3:04.843:00.42
HDNSiLeonid Chashchin U23M Stephen David LottHarlow AC 2:54.56
HDNSiRyan Bonifas SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants 2:55.36
HDNSiAshley Bryant SENM Aston MooreWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London 2:40.84
1000 SM 4 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:44.33iLewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge2:44.332:43.57
H2:46.12iLiam ReveleyPBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni2:46.122:46.12
H2:46.95iPablo TrescoliSBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Spain2:46.952:42.77
H2:47.34iCaius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.342:47.34
H2:47.64iAndrew MurphySBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni2:47.642:43.79
H2:48.95iHarry MaslenSBSENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Angelo State2:48.952:41.14
H2:53.91iScott ConnalSBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Caledonian U2:53.912:49.79
H2:57.50iJack PhippsPBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:57.502:57.50
1000 U20M 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:59.14iJamie HopkinsPBU20M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:59.142:59.14
H3:12.12iJames SimmsPBU20M1 Wakefield3:12.123:12.12
H3:12.19iOwen SprostonPBU20M1Gary MylesCity of Stoke3:12.193:12.19
H3:20.38iRegan LangleySBU20M2Mike CordenDoncaster3:20.383:15.04
HDNSiMurray Fotheringham U20M1 Giffnock North 2:44.87
HDNSiJonathan Evans U20M2 Team Bath 3:11.82
HDNSiBen Hillman U20M1 Cardiff 2:46.48
HDNSiPedro Gleadall U20M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley 3:00.73
1000 U20M 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:54.30iAdam BoothPBU20M2David LittlePoole AC2:54.302:54.30
H3:01.72iDouglas NoelSBU20M3Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent3:01.722:56.05
H3:02.41iTheo AdesinaSBU20M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley3:02.412:59.41
H3:09.54iAdam HoolePBU20M1 Team East Lothian3:09.543:09.54
H3:17.10iCameron Williams-SteinSBU20M1 Leamington3:17.102:56.02
HDNSiErik Escala U20M1 Central 3:15.94
1000 U20M 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:35.09iRory HoworthPBU20M2 Team Bath2:35.092:35.09
H2:46.44iOwen HeardPBU20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley2:46.442:46.44
H2:53.91iCallum NewbyPBU20M2 Edinburgh AC2:53.912:53.91
H2:55.51iScott BrindleySBU20M2Colin SinclairNorth Ayrshire2:55.512:48.90
H3:03.56iPhilip KastnerSBU20M2Adrian HemeryWalton3:03.563:01.33
H3:11.70iJoseph MCEVOY U20M  Nenagh Olympic AC  
 
60H SM 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.08iKieran RussSBSENM  Daventry/Surrey Uni9.089.05
H9.40iNathan LangleyPBU23M Mike CordenDoncaster9.409.40
H11.21iWilliam CarterSBSENM Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni11.2110.91
H11.37iNeil EdwardsSBV40M  Wrexham11.379.93
H11.49iJack WardPBU23M  Hallamshire/York Uni11.4911.49
H12.46iWill GoodbournPBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students12.4612.46
H14.24iFinlay HoodPBU23M  Rushcliffe14.2414.24
HDNSiNathan Standing U23M Elizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni  
60H SM 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.11iSean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9.119.01
H9.15iCal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students9.159.15
H9.63iGlenn AspindlePBU23M  Spenborough9.639.63
H9.72iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23M Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.729.48
H9.99iAlexander HookwaySBSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge9.999.94
H10.15iJosh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.949.77
H11.17iLuke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni11.1710.31
HDNSiRhys Jackson U23M Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni  
60H SM 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.76iBradley EisnorSBSENM Julia MachinEastbourne8.768.69
H8.81iLiam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni8.818.71
H8.92iJordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield8.928.78
H8.99iScott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students8.998.99
H9.36iLeonid ChashchinSBU23M Stephen David LottHarlow AC9.368.96
H9.42iJamie Worman U23M Jade SurmanCheltenham/Birmingham Uni9.149.14
H9.55iDavid AwdeSBV35M Nick PhippsWoking/Southern Counties Vets9.558.98
60H SM 4 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.43iLewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge8.438.43
H8.65iCaius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.658.65
H8.69iJack PhippsSBSENM Nick PhippsBirchfield H/Loughborough Students8.698.59
H8.71iNicolas GeromePBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.718.71
H8.74iRyan BonifasSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.748.43
H8.88iJustin TarrantSBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni8.888.68
60H SM 5 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.93iEthan AkanniSBU23M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students7.937.90
H8.14iPablo TrescoliPBSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Spain8.148.14
H8.31iAndrew MurphyPBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni8.318.31
H8.32iScott ConnalPBU23M Colin SinclairKilbarchan/Caledonian U8.328.32
H8.41iHarry MaslenSBSENM Sam StanislausIlkley/Angelo State8.418.26
H8.41iAshley BryantSBSENM Aston MooreWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London8.418.09
 
60HU20M U20M 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.87iErik EscalaPBU20M1 Central8.878.87
H9.06iJamie HopkinsPBU20M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.069.06
H9.07iDouglas NoelPBU20M3Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent9.079.07
H9.57iJonathan EvansPBU20M2 Team Bath9.579.57
H9.58iJames SimmsPBU20M1 Wakefield9.589.58
H10.36iRegan LangleyPBU20M2Mike CordenDoncaster10.3610.36
60HU20M U20M 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.44iJoseph MCEVOY U20M  Nenagh Olympic AC  
H8.67iTheo AdesinaSBU20M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley8.678.46
H8.75iMurray FotheringhamPBU20M1 Giffnock North8.758.75
H8.81iOwen Sproston U20M1Gary MylesCity of Stoke8.788.78
H9.01iRory HoworthSBU20M2 Team Bath9.018.87
H9.07iBen HillmanSBU20M1 Cardiff9.078.70
H9.51iCameron Williams-SteinPBU20M1 Leamington9.519.51
HDNFiPedro Gleadall U20M2Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley 8.55
60HU20M U20M 3 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H8.27iScott BrindleyPBU20M2Colin SinclairNorth Ayrshire8.278.27
H8.30iOwen Heard U20M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Harrow/Camberley8.088.08
H8.32iAdam HoolePBU20M1 Team East Lothian8.328.32
H8.33iPhilip KastnerSBU20M2Adrian HemeryWalton8.338.19
H8.38iAdam BoothSBU20M2David LittlePoole AC8.388.31
H8.45iCallum NewbySBU20M2 Edinburgh AC8.458.33
H8.70iStuart BladonSBU20M2Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet8.708.32
 
60HW U20W 1 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.61iEmily MisantoniSBU20W1Joe FrostStockport T&F9.619.42
P9.62iScarlett WhittakerPBU20W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester9.629.62
P9.89iDanielle HopkinsSBU20W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester9.899.71
P10.25iElla WilsonSBU20W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester10.2510.02
P11.10iAbigail SorrellPBU17W-1Paul WilsonHarrogate11.1011.10
P11.40iPhoebe LewisSBU20W3Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire11.4010.20
P12.19iOrla McGintyPBU20W1 Derby12.1912.19
60HW U20W 2 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.24iPhilippa EllisPBU20W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead9.069.06
P9.39iYasmin GrosvenorPBU20W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC9.399.39
P9.39iLucy RobinsonSBU17W-1Joe FrostStockport T&F9.399.31
P9.55iEmilie DaviesSBU20W2Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent9.559.28
P9.59iShayon Fryer-Francis U20W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester9.449.26
P9.80iAmelia MacdonaldSBU20W3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.809.31
P10.22iMia ChantreeSBU20W2Steve MitchellChelmsford10.229.14
60HW U20W 3 (4 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P8.83iEmily TyrrellPBU20W2Kevin SkinnerExeter8.838.83
P8.87iJenna BlundellSBU20W3Julie AlexanderBristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport8.878.48
P8.89iGrace MorganSBU20W2Matthew WoodCardiff Archers8.898.83
P8.93iJodie Smith U20W2Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.838.82
P9.08iNicole ProudfootPBU20W1John BirkettAnnan9.089.08
P9.15iAnna McCauleySBU20W3Antonio MinichielloCity of Lisburn/Ireland9.158.83
P9.44iElla RushPBU17W-1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash9.449.44
60HW SW 1 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.56iBeth CrockerPBSENW Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students9.569.56
P10.21iVera AntonovaPBU23W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London/Lithuani10.2110.21
P10.24iRebecca OusbyPBU23W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/Newcastle Uni10.2410.24
P10.49iSri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands10.4910.49
P10.57iCaprice MiloroSBSENW Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield10.579.93
P11.44iNatalie StaintonSBSENW Ben FraryCleethorpes/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.4410.74
P11.72iKaty WaltonPBSENW  Blackley North Manchester/Manchester Uni11.7211.72
60HW SW 2 (5 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P9.24iKaty RobinsonSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni9.249.21
P9.37iAshleigh SpiliopoulouSBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students9.379.34
P9.76iBethany HarrymanSBU23W Kenneth DayHarlow AC/Loughborough Students9.769.55
P9.79iAlexa EichelmannPBU23W Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Shaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni9.799.79
Page: 1 2 3 4