Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
1 Dec 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.71iHenry Bembom U20M2 Kilmarnock22.6022.60
222.91iBrodie YoungPBU20M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers22.7922.35
322.99iMurray Blair U20M3 Lasswade22.6022.60
423.31iEuan Smith U20M2 Central23.0323.03
523.93iShaun Mcgivern U20M2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers23.6623.09
624.04iLogan Robertson U20M2 Dundee Hawkhill23.9023.90
724.35iChuka AkunnaPBU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.3524.30
824.85iKieran Mcdonald U20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field24.8324.83
925.20iOliver LeePBU20M1 Kilbarchan25.2025.20
1025.56iAlexander McLeodPBU20M2 Falkirk25.5625.56
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.39iAlex ConnellPBU17M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan23.1823.01
223.74iAndrew BuchananPBU17M2 North Ayrshire23.7423.74
323.75iBailey Gallagher U17M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire23.1923.19
424.08iMatthew JossPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.0824.04
524.15iEdward DochertyPBU17M1Emma ForsterInverclyde24.1524.15
624.51iMateo Hughes U17M1 Edinburgh AC24.1023.54
724.79iAidyn McMahon U17M2 Kilmarnock24.6624.13
825.08iArchie YeamanPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill25.0825.08
925.44iDario Alemanno U17M2 Airdrie Harriers24.624.6
1026.37iDarren ReillyPBU17M1 Springburn26.3726.09
1126.51iJan JanikPBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field26.5126.51
1226.67iOliver LAING U17M  Perth S  
1326.71iFinlay Marchant U17M1 Central26.6225.92
1426.76iMurray ClosePBU17M1Owen WilliamsLothian26.7626.76
1527.59iEnrique MendezPBU17M1 Central27.5927.59
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.76iCharlie GaskinPBU15M2 Kilmarnock24.7624.76
225.23iScott McadamPBU15M2 Law25.2325.23
325.46iThomas RussellPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC25.4625.46
425.51iLewis Scott U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.1525.15
526.29iShane Majekodunmi U15M1 Lasswade26.0325.98
626.88iAdom AkuokoPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field26.8826.88
726.91iChinedu AkunnaPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill26.9126.91
826.93iOmar BajoPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC26.9325.88
927.45iPetter Tye U15M2 Lasswade27.326.67
1027.77iBen HeronPBU15M2 North Ayrshire27.7727.77
1128.37iDaniel Martin U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.1328.13
1228.51iGregor SaundersPBU15M2 Central28.5128.51
1328.62iLuca CapanniPBU15M1 Falkirk28.6228.62
1428.77iDylan MccullochPBU15M1 Central28.7728.77
1528.96iRobbie Stevenson U15M1 Kilbarchan28.9228.92
1629.20iAaron SmythPBU15M1 Lothian29.2029.20
1729.24iRowan SpencePBU15M2 Springburn29.2429.24
1831.47iZak Lindsay U15M1 East Kilbride30.9230.92
1931.49iBen O'ReillyPBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers31.4931.42
2031.89iIain JordanPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay31.8931.89
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.76iLewis MillerPBU13M2 Central28.7628.64
228.83iJack McCormickPBU13M2 North Ayrshire28.8328.83
329.27iBlair BarrowmanPBU13M2 Law29.2729.27
429.63iRhys KnightPBU13M2 Lasswade29.6329.63
529.70iDaniel BruceSBU13M2 Kilbarchan29.7029.40
629.99iCharlie PotterPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.9929.66
730.56iThomas Grant U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill29.5029.50
830.98iJamie Connor U13M2 Central30.0830.07
931.31iMatthew McgillPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.3131.31
1031.40iFlynn Carmichael U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill31.2831.28
1131.46iAidan Morrice U13M2 Edinburgh AC30.8730.87
1231.51iRobert HunterSBU13M2 Inverclyde31.5130.70
1332.05iCahal Mcatarsney U13M1 Falkirk30.330.3
1432.07iRoss MckenziePBU13M2 Perth Strathtay32.0732.07
1533.01iJamie LogieSBU13M2 Kilmarnock33.0131.40
1633.03iEthan RankinPBU13M1 Kilmarnock33.0333.03
1733.13iRory ChartersPBU13M1 East Kilbride33.1333.13
1833.19iAngus MenziesPBU13M2 Kilbarchan33.1933.19
1934.82iDanny FletcherPBU13M1 Lothian34.5934.59
2035.05iEliot UrquhartPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers35.0535.05
2135.29iZac GrahamPBU13M1 East Kilbride35.2935.29
2235.99iCallum RossPBU13M2 Springburn35.9935.99
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.93iKatie Reville U20W2Michael LoveEdinburgh AC25.4425.22
226.92iIona EsslemontSBU20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill26.9226.39
327.27iAbbie Cave U20W1 Airdrie Harriers26.426.4
427.49iShona McLay U20W1 Central26.6325.61
528.75iTiana Stevenson U20W1 Kilmarnock27.8527.85
628.83iPhoebe Lewis U20W3Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire27.4527.19
729.53iZuzanna Szafranska U20W3Alasdair BarkerKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni28.9228.51
829.59iAnna Wilkie U20W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay29.4229.06
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.52iRebecca Grieve U17W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.3425.24
227.00iEve Garry U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.2526.25
327.44iElena Clark U17W2 Lasswade26.6426.64
427.54iLily MurchisonPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC27.5427.54
527.70iEva HayPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers27.7027.70
627.70iBrooke Dunlop U17W1Donald McintoshKilmarnock26.7926.79
727.95iSusanne Anderson U17W2 Edinburgh AC27.4627.37
827.99iMavia DuncanPBU17W2 Central27.9927.99
928.38iKatie Clark U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.55
1029.11iLeah Murray U17W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire28.9928.82
1129.38iErin MillerSBU17W1 Central29.3829.3
1229.46iTaylor Fitchet U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill28.4828.48
1329.64iRachel Robertson U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field27.9927.99
1429.77iSamantha McClune U17W1 North Ayrshire28.928.9
1529.80iLorien Carnegie U17W1 Inverclyde28.2928.29
1629.84iIsla HoustonPBU17W1 Falkirk29.8429.84
1729.97iHannah KellyPBU17W1 East Kilbride29.9729.97
1830.59iErin MccorgrayPBU17W1 Kilbarchan30.5928.97
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.47iShayna AsamoahPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field27.4726.97
228.32iRia Conacher U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.0128.01
328.37iSarah Burns U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.7027.70
429.20iNiamh Gaffney U15W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire28.6328.48
529.60iPhoenix BakerPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.6029.10
629.71iKatie Bennie U15W2 Falkirk29.629.6
729.94iPhoebe KongPBU15W2 Lasswade29.9429.94
830.10iEllis CootePBU15W1 Kilbarchan30.1030.10
930.16iRuth Hynd U15W1 Law29.6029.09
1030.40iKacie GreenawayPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers30.4030.40
1130.58iTeigan UrquhartPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers30.5830.58
1230.60iAbigail RobertsonPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay30.6030.05
1330.68iKate GilvearPBU15W1 Scottish Schs30.6830.68
1430.85iKirsty HowePBU15W2 Kilmarnock30.8530.85
1531.04iErin WintersPBU15W2 Lasswade31.0431.04
1631.32iSophie MorganSBU15W1 Central31.3231.12
1731.39iAilsa BoydPBU15W2 Kilbarchan31.3931.39
1831.80iEilidh Howard U15W2 Team East Lothian31.731.7
1932.48iEllie White U15W2 Springburn31.4331.43
2032.62iMillie EatheringtonPBU15W2 East Kilbride32.6232.62
2133.07iIsla Murphy U15W1 North Ayrshire30.530.5
2233.79iConnie ADAM U15W  Kil'k  
2333.98iKirsty McInnesPBU15W2 Springburn33.9833.98
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.74iJedidah AjalaPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC28.7428.74
229.04iCharlotte Smart U13W2 Edinburgh AC29.0129.01
329.89iAmy WiltonPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers29.8929.89
430.28iSarah KanePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field30.2830.28
530.49iEva CarvilPBU13W2 Kilbarchan30.3229.23
630.84iErin Crumley U13W2 Falkirk29.9429.94
731.16iPhoebe NewlovePBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.1631.16
831.30iWillow ScottPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.3031.30
931.54iMirren McMasterPBU13W2 Law31.5431.54
1031.71iEilidh HearnPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay31.7131.71
1131.73iEloise Scott U13W2 Lasswade30.4630.38
1231.91iMolly HunterPBU13W2 Kilmarnock31.9131.31
1332.04iFreya Harkin U13W2 North Ayrshire31.5931.59
1432.89iMillie NewallPBU13W2 Springburn32.8932.89
1532.94iAva Reid U13W2 Airdrie Harriers32.7132.71
1633.04iLoren Stewart U13W2 Central31.331.3
1733.47iIndia NicolsonPBU13W1 North Ayrshire33.4733.47
1833.59iSophie JamesPBU13W1 Kilbarchan33.5933.59
1933.69iTegan RenniePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field33.6933.69
2034.16iErin TonnerPBU13W2 Kilmarnock34.1634.16
2134.37iJennie Ayodele U13W1 Springburn32.7032.70
2234.72iZara MacIntoshPBU13W2 Lasswade34.7234.72
2335.26iDara ClarkPBU13W1 Central35.2635.26
2435.65iKara LindsayPBU13W1 East Kilbride35.6535.65
2535.87iHannah Coutts U13W2 East Kilbride34.634.6