Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
12 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.60iMax Leslie U20M2Ryan McAllisterEdinburgh AC22.2222.22
224.19iJosh Smith U20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.4423.09
324.39iLogan RobertsonSBU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.3923.90
424.54iJack Haughton U20M1 Central24.3523.59
526.97iAiden JohnstonSBU20M1 Falkirk26.9725.16
200 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12iStephen JohnstonSBU20M1Ricky MiellKilbarchan23.1222.38
224.30iChuka AkunnaPBU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.3024.30
324.66iShaun McgivernSBU20M2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers24.6623.09
424.85iElliot WilkinsSBU20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field24.8524.48
200 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.28iBailey Gallagher U17M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire23.2123.19
224.30iMateo Hughes U17M1 Edinburgh AC23.5423.54
325.17iLewis Lyall U17M2 Falkirk/Forth Valley Flyers24.4624.46
426.09iDarren ReillyPBU17M1 Springburn26.0926.09
526.21iAlly Mitchell U17M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock24.8924.89
626.33iAdam McGregorSBU17M2 Central26.3326.02
200 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.09iRory VossPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field23.2623.26
224.48iGino BrockPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.4824.48
324.55iAidyn McMahonPBU17M2 Kilmarnock24.1324.13
425.12iNico ColemanSBU17M2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers25.1224.48
528.35iJames GrantPBU17M2 Perth Strathtay28.3528.35
200 U17M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.57iMatthew Joss U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.0424.04
224.62iBenjamin Roger U17M1 Edinburgh AC24.4023.8
326.70iAaron StirlingSBU17M1 Kilbarchan26.7026.17
427.44iJordan O'NeillSBU17M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride27.4426.54
528.54iRoss LawriePBU17M1 Central28.5428.54
200 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.99iHarry Provan U15M2 Kilbarchan23.9123.91
227.04iShane Majekodunmi U15M1 Lasswade25.9825.98
328.71iGregor SaundersSBU15M2 Central28.7128.51
429.18iLuca Capanni U15M1 Falkirk28.7628.62
531.42iBen O'ReillyPBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers31.4231.42
200 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.29iCharlie Gaskin U15M2 Kilmarnock24.7724.76
228.55iLuke HamiltonSBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers28.5528.4
329.34iRamsay BlairPBU15M1 Lasswade27.7127.71
430.84iFinn BurnsSBU15M1 Kilbarchan30.8429.89
533.08iAidan GlennonPBU15M1 East Kilbride33.0833.08
200 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.67iAlan RoufSBU15M2 Edinburgh AC26.6726.42
228.12iDylan MartinSBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.1227.88
328.38iDaniel MartinSBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill28.3828.13
429.90iRowan SPENCE U15M  Spring  
530.04iJamie WilsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay30.0430.04
200 U15M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.20iKanye EnwegbaraPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill26.2026.20
226.51iFraser BarrPBU15M2 Law26.2526.25
326.53iAidan McgarriglePBU15M2 Inverclyde25.7025.70
428.29iDylan GeePBU15M1 North Ayrshire27.1327.13
530.38iEllis CooteSBU15W1 Kilbarchan30.3830.10
200 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.40iDaniel BrucePBU13M2 Kilbarchan29.4029.40
230.92iGerard BLACK U13M  E Kilb  
331.34iCahal McatarsneySBU13M1 Falkirk31.3430.3
431.40iJamie LogiePBU13M2 Kilmarnock31.4031.40
531.66iAidan MorriceSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC31.6630.87
635.71iJoshua HarmonPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers35.7135.71
200 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.85iCaleb MunroPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.8530.85
231.59iMurdo HastiePBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill31.5931.59
332.24iEzekiel MoorePBU13M1 Kilbarchan32.2432.24
434.39iConnor MolloySBU15M3 Kilmarnock34.3934.32
534.81iChristopher PatonPBU13M1 East Kilbride34.8134.81
200 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.91iLewis Miller U13M2 Central28.6428.64
229.57iRhys KnightPBV35M27 Lliswerry/Unattached29.5729.57
330.54iBradley OrderleySBU13M2 North Ayrshire30.5429.67
432.75iFlynn CarmichaelSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill32.7531.28
533.57iZack AlexanderPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field33.5733.57
634.16iDaniel MEEHAN U13M  Spring  
200 U13M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.93iBlair BarrowmanSBU13M2 Law29.9329.27
230.70iRobert HunterPBU13M2 Inverclyde30.7030.70
330.94iArran Batchelor U13M2 Edinburgh AC30.1530.15
431.82iJack McCormickSBU13M2 North Ayrshire31.8228.83
532.90iTyler GibsonSBU13M1 Central32.9031.7
633.59iBen GerrardPBU13M2 Inverclyde33.5933.59
200 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.61iMolly Sharp U20W2 Falkirk27.4627.41
228.68iAbbie CaveSBU20W1 Airdrie Harriers28.6826.4
329.14iLucy MoreSBU20W1 Central29.1427.32
429.69iTiana StevensonSBU20W1 Kilmarnock29.6927.85
200 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.75iLois Garland U20W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay24.7424.74
229.01iPhoebe LewisSBU20W3Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire29.0127.19
330.62iErin Farrell U20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.5229.52
200 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.07iAnna McAlpineSBU17W2 North Ayrshire29.0727.9
229.51iTaylor Fitchet U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill28.6328.48
329.70iMegan DunlopSBU17W1 Central29.7029.4
431.36iErin Mccorgray U17W1 Kilbarchan28.9728.97
533.10iEilidh GallagherSBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field33.1032.4
200 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.57iKatherine FowlerSBU17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral26.5726.18
227.41iElena ClarkSBU17W2 Lasswade27.4126.64
327.68iBrooke DunlopSBU17W1Donald McintoshKilmarnock27.6826.79
428.39iKatie Clark U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.6827.55
528.77iEmily StrattonPBU17W2 Fife/Falkirk28.7728.77
629.88iHayley PenmanSBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.8829.05
200 U17W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.90iLucy Fraser U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.0326.03
227.58iLulu MacLeodSBU20W3 Edinburgh AC27.5827.18
329.06iEva HaySBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers29.0627.70
429.90iTaylor McNamaraSBU17W2 East Kilbride29.9029.09
531.00iAmelia Vance U17W1 Inverclyde30.8830.13
633.01iMia OliverSBU17W1 North Ayrshire33.0132.08
200 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.89iRia Conacher U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.3628.01
230.84iKate GilvearSBU15W1 Central30.8430.68
331.24iKirsty HoweSBU15W2 Kilmarnock31.2430.85
431.27iErin WintersSBU15W2 Lasswade31.2731.04
532.65iKate SeggieSBU15W2 Inverclyde32.6531.49
200 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.93iArwen KennedyPBU15W2 Falkirk28.9328.93
230.79iTeigan UrquhartSBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers30.7930.58
331.74iSophie Morgan U15W1 Central31.1231.12
431.83iIsla MurphySBU15W1 North Ayrshire31.8330.5
531.95iAnna LambertPBU15W1 Kilmarnock31.2031.20
200 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.25iShayna AsamoahPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field26.9726.97
228.21iErin LeePBU15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.2128.21
329.90iOma EnwegbaraPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.9029.90
431.35iKacie GreenawaySBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers31.3530.40
532.04iEllie WhiteSBU15W2 Springburn32.0431.43
632.78iIona QueenPBU15W2 Kilbarchan32.7832.78
200 U15W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.87iAnna Widdowson U15W2 Edinburgh AC27.3327.33
229.35iJade Gray U15W2Thomas McTaggartLaw29.0828.36
330.02iNiamh Gaffney U15W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire29.1028.48
430.08iChloe Lam U15W1 Edinburgh AC29.6628.8
530.66iJamie OldhamSBU15M1 Central30.6629.16
631.07iPhoebe KongSBU15W2 Lasswade31.0729.94
200 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.38iEloise ScottPBU13W2 Lasswade30.3830.38
230.42iSarah Kane U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field30.2930.28
332.44iFreya HarkinSBU13W2 North Ayrshire32.4431.59
432.94iBeth KemloPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.9432.94
534.54iLaura MatthewsPBU13W2 Central34.5434.54
200 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.22iEmily ClarkPBU13W2 Kilbarchan31.2231.22
231.41iCoco JonesPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.4131.41
332.23iAbbie FosterPBU13W2 Lasswade32.2332.23
432.75iMilly McKenzieSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field32.7531.7
534.47iIndia NicolsonSBU13W1 North Ayrshire34.4733.47
200 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.92iCharlotte SmartSBU13W2 Edinburgh AC29.9229.01
231.30iErin CrumleySBU13W2 Falkirk31.3029.94
331.94iEve ShirkiePBU13W2 Kilmarnock31.9431.94
433.13iHolly YoungPBU13W1 Springburn33.1333.13
533.51iMhairi ColquhounPBU13W2 East Kilbride33.5133.51
200 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.15iJedidah AjalaSBU13W2 Edinburgh AC29.1528.74
231.50iLouise HillPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay31.5031.50
332.06iMolly Hunter U13W2 Kilmarnock31.3131.31
433.09iJennie AyodeleSBU13W1 Springburn33.0932.70
535.91iKara LindsaySBU13W1 East Kilbride35.9135.65
200 U13W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.13iEva CarvilPBU13W2 Kilbarchan29.2329.23
231.00iAmy WiltonSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers31.0029.89
332.15iFia WatkinPBU13W2 Central32.1532.15
433.35iSophie NelsonPBU13W  Law33.3533.35
534.03iAva ReidSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers34.0332.71