Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
12 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.42iEuan SmithPBU20M2 Central7.287.28
27.52iJosh Smith U20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock7.377.19
37.78iJason KennedySBU20M3Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers7.787.68
47.98iGlen Mitchell U20M3 Dundee Hawkhill7.947.93
58.09iKieran McdonaldSBU20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.097.96
60 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.26iMax LesliePBU20M2Ryan McAllisterEdinburgh AC7.267.26
27.27iStephen JohnstonPBU20M1Ricky MiellKilbarchan7.277.27
37.72iRami Abboud U20M1 Dundee Hawkhill7.647.64
48.00iAiden JohnstonPBU20M1 Falkirk7.807.80
60 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38iBailey GallagherPBU17M1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire7.297.29
27.45iRoy ObaisiuwaPBU17M2 Kilbarchan7.267.26
37.64iMateo HughesPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC7.567.56
47.67iAidyn McMahonPBU17M2 Kilmarnock7.677.67
58.08iJamie McNaught U17M2 Central8.017.89
69.00iLewis VickPBU17M1 North Ayrshire9.009.00
60 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.46iRory VossPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field7.287.28
27.92iDario AlemannoPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers7.837.83
37.93iLewis ThomsonPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay7.807.80
48.09iDarren ReillyPBU17M1 Springburn8.098.09
58.18iAlly Mitchell U17M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock7.977.97
68.35iFinlay Marchant U17M1 Central8.158.04
60 U17M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.63iAidan AllenSBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill7.637.44
27.82iMatthew Joss U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill7.737.73
37.91iBenjamin RogerPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC7.917.91
47.94iNeil SharpPBU17M1Jacqueline DayFalkirk7.947.94
58.42iJordan O'NeillSBU17M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride8.428.23
60 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.14iLewis Scott U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay7.847.84
28.19iShane MajekodunmiPBU15M1 Lasswade8.198.19
38.45iSam McGarvaPBU15M1 Inverclyde8.408.40
49.25iFinn BurnsSBU15M1 Kilbarchan9.259.20
59.39iJay SharpPBU15M1 East Kilbride9.399.39
69.92iAlex DunlopSBU15M1 Central9.929.64
60 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.63iEuan Cunningham U15M2Brendan LynchFalkirk7.467.46
27.69iHarry ProvanPBU15M2 Kilbarchan7.447.44
38.07iFraser BarrPBU15M2 Law7.967.96
48.12iRobb FergusonSBU15M2 Central8.128.11
58.18iKanye EnwegbaraPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill8.188.18
68.80iOliver MorrisonPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.808.80
60 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.07iAlan RoufSBU15M2 Edinburgh AC8.077.99
28.33iAdom AkuokoPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.138.13
38.35iLogan Mitchell U15M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock7.987.98
48.50iChisom UgwokePBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill8.508.50
59.03iLuke HamiltonSBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers9.038.83
69.88iEwan MeldrumPBU15M1 Lasswade9.889.88
60 U15M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.48iDylan GeePBU15M1 North Ayrshire8.458.45
29.22iRowan SPENCE U15M  Spring  
39.72iBen O'ReillySBU15M1 Airdrie Harriers9.729.65
49.91iIain JordanSBU15M1 Perth Strathtay9.919.85
60 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.63iOwen Murphy U13M2 Law8.258.25
28.76iLewis MillerPBU13M2 Central8.438.43
39.19iMax O'Neill U13M2 Kilbarchan8.858.65
49.19iJack LawsonSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill9.199.03
59.31iJack McCormickSBU13M2 North Ayrshire9.319.21
611.05iEvan PAGE U13M  Lass  
60 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.31iJamie ConnorPBU13M2 Central9.209.20
29.53iJoshua BeckettSBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill9.539.24
39.80iRhian Mitchell U13M1 Kilmarnock9.599.59
49.86iRory ChartersPBU13M1 East Kilbride9.869.86
510.01iAngus MenziesPBU13M2 Kilbarchan9.829.82
611.26iCallum MacQueenSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.2610.61
60 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.90iBradley OrderleyPBU13M2 North Ayrshire8.598.59
29.25iCaleb MunroPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field9.219.21
39.52iAidan MorriceSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC9.529.30
410.33iJames Gaskin U13M1 Kilmarnock10.2910.27
510.45iMichael McGinleySBU13M1 East Kilbride10.4510.04
611.02iNoah PacotPBU13M1 Springburn11.0211.02
60 U13M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.45iCahal Mcatarsney U13M1 Falkirk9.369.36
29.47iAshton FultonPBU13M1 Inverclyde9.259.25
39.65iBen Hammerman U13M2 Inverclyde9.359.35
410.50iJoshua HarmonPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers10.5010.50
60 U11M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.32iMckay CoreyPBU11M  Kilmarnock10.3210.32
210.51iJamie Burns U13M12 Springburn10.4910.49
311.61iCoby MilneSBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field11.6111.08
60 U11M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.73iCole NORRIE U11M  Kilb  
211.53iBlair Beverley U11M10 Law11.2611.12
60 U11M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.86iArchie SmartSBU11M10 Edinburgh AC9.869.61
29.93iShae MCcGovern U11M  Airdrie Harriers9.749.74
310.20iAlex NICOL U11M  E Kilb  
411.46iLachlan Mcnicol U11M10 North Ayrshire11.2411.14
60 U11M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.60iBradley MoffatPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field9.339.33
29.82iOliver Arthur U11M11 Inverclyde9.639.63
311.16iJack CurriePBU11M  Kilmarnock11.1611.16
60 U11M 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.16iRuairi CaldwellSBU11M  Dundee Hawkhill10.1610.03
210.36iMatthew JackPBU11M11 Kilbarchan10.2210.22
310.50iStuart ThomsonPBU11M  Perth Strathtay10.5010.50
60 U11M B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.88iBruce MenziesPBU11M  Kilbarchan9.889.88
211.07iAaron McWilliamsPBU11M  Inverclyde11.0711.07
60 U11M B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.19iZac TurtlePBU11M  Edinburgh AC10.1910.19
210.64iTom McFauldsPBU11M11 Airdrie Harriers10.6410.64
311.76iRoss BradyPBU11M  North Ayrshire11.7611.76
60 U11M B3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94iAndrew KayPBU11M10 Law10.9410.94
60 U11M B4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.97iDean ThorntonPBU11M  Kilbarchan9.979.97
210.34iAndrew COULSON U11M  Dund H  
60 U11M B5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.04iCharlie HunterPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field9.729.72
210.12iIsaac TempletonPBU11M  Kilmarnock10.1210.12
310.80iCaleb KellySBU11M  Springburn10.8010.67
60 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.40iRachel BroadfootSBU20W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.408.18
28.49iEmma RutherfordSBU20W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.498.08
38.63iLucy More U20W1 Central8.318.24
48.66iMia Downie U20W1Gordon RobertsonLasswade8.508.33
58.89iAn Other U20W  Dunf  
60 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.49iOrla DoranSBU20W1 Airdrie Harriers8.498.43
28.59iKaty McGonigalPBU23W3 Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni8.598.59
38.63iAbbie SmithPBU20W1 Kilmarnock8.568.56
48.97iKerri BrownSBU20W1 North Ayrshire8.978.79
60 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.20iCoirilidh CookPBU17W2Chris BaillieCentral8.208.20
28.27iElena Clark U17W2 Lasswade8.078.07
38.28iLucy Fraser U17W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay8.128.12
48.46iLulu MacLeod U20W3 Edinburgh AC8.288.28
58.73iKatie Clark U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.638.43
68.76iAnna McAlpine U17W2 North Ayrshire8.678.67
79.08iEllie Beavan‑WhittyPBU17W1 Central9.089.08
60 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.99iRebecca Grieve U17W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field7.857.85
28.32iSofia VidakPBU17W1 Falkirk8.198.19
38.50iEsther Watson U17W2 Edinburgh AC8.418.36
49.00iSarah CannanSBU17W2 North Ayrshire9.008.61
59.11iTaylor Fitchet U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill8.758.75
69.30iHannah Kelly U17W1 East Kilbride8.818.81
60 U17W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.51iBrooke Dunlop U17W1Donald McintoshKilmarnock8.358.33
28.77iKara ReynoldsPBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers8.778.77
38.83iRona KerrPBU17W2 Inverclyde8.838.83
49.31iErin MccorgraySBU17W1 Kilbarchan9.319.15
59.80iEilidh GallagherPBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field9.809.80
610.21iChloe MacDonaldSBU17W2 Springburn10.218.56
60 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.47iAnna Widdowson U15W2 Edinburgh AC8.308.30
28.88iPhoebe KongPBU15W2 Lasswade8.888.88
39.17iPhoenix BakerPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill9.179.17
49.23iHannah Tams U15W2 Central8.988.80
59.34iSusannah KaySBU15W1Thomas McTaggartLaw9.349.18
69.37iHannah CAIRNS U15W  Kil'k  
710.14iKirsty McInnesPBU15W2 Springburn10.1410.14
60 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.38iShayna AsamoahPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.318.31
28.81iRia Conacher U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.698.50
39.15iErin WintersSBU15W2 Lasswade9.159.03
49.34iSophie Morgan U15W1 Central9.159.15
59.34iIsla MurphySBU15W1 North Ayrshire9.349.17
69.35iIvana-jane HendersonSBU15W2 Kilbarchan9.359.05
79.79iHannah MaisonSBU15W1 Springburn9.799.58
60 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.71iSophie HolmesPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC8.718.71
28.74iSophie McInnes U15W2 Airdrie Harriers8.598.54
38.88iLouisa Kane U15W2 Falkirk8.698.69
49.22iNiamh GaffneySBU15W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire8.978.89
59.36iKirsty HoweSBU15W2 Kilmarnock9.369.23
69.38iAbigail Robertson U15W1 Perth Strathtay9.049.04
79.44iKacie GreenawaySBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers9.449.14
89.56iMadeline FrewSBU15W1 East Kilbride9.569.49
60 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.29iMolly-Rose McloughlinPBU13W2 Kilbarchan9.299.29
29.35iNeve MurrayPBU13W1 Law9.109.10
39.56iMolly Hunter U13W2 Kilmarnock9.349.34
49.65iFreya HarkinSBU13W2 North Ayrshire9.659.62
510.49iCara MckinlaySBU13W1 Central10.4910.48
610.57iAmelia RobertsonPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay10.5710.57
711.88iAva HALLIDAY U13W  Spring  
60 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.84iJedidah Ajala U13W2 Edinburgh AC8.748.74
29.62iJessica Thomson U13W1 Springburn9.249.24
39.74iCarly FraserPBU13W2 Kilmarnock9.749.74
49.80iMia LindsaySBU13W2 Kilbarchan9.809.73
59.87iIndia NicolsonSBU13W1 North Ayrshire9.879.79
69.93iConnie BatemanSBU13W2 Central9.939.69
710.61iLouise Boyd-ThorpePBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill10.6110.61
60 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.94iSophie Thomas U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.568.56
29.19iAmy WiltonSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers9.199.08
39.37iTyler KellySBU13W2 East Kilbride9.379.29
49.50iKatie HedgesPBU13W2 Falkirk9.509.50
59.77iNuala WardPBU13W2 Inverclyde9.779.77
69.96iTegan RenniePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field9.969.96
60 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.12iCharlotte SmartSBU13W2 Edinburgh AC9.128.88
210.03iAmy CavePBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers9.609.60
310.47iIsla KiddPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill10.4710.47
410.49iKara LindsayPBU13W1 East Kilbride10.4910.49
511.05iCaoimhe StupartPBU13W2 Lasswade11.0511.05
60 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.20iEnya DoranPBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers9.209.20
29.31iOlivia McMillanPBU11W11 Kilmarnock9.259.25
39.94iCharlotte Thomas U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field9.729.72
410.01iIsabella LindsaySBU11W  Edinburgh AC10.019.96
510.02iOlivia TaylorSBU11W  Kilbarchan10.029.84
60 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.57iEmily VennardSBU11W  Kilbarchan10.5710.50
60 U11W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.32iLola Finnigan U11W10 North Ayrshire10.2910.21
210.69iMila KerrSBU11W  Airdrie Harriers10.6910.49
311.52iHolly SpaldingPBU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field11.5211.52
411.90iLayla MarkacPBU13W11 Kilmarnock11.9011.90
60 U11W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.77iOlivia LawPBU11W  Inverclyde9.659.65
29.87iLillie RussellPBU11W  East Kilbride9.879.87
310.51iLauren MillarPBU11W  Springburn10.5110.51
60 U11W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.02iOlivia InglisPBU11W11 Law9.859.85
210.33iSophie KnightPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill10.3310.33
310.33iKatie HoneymanPBU11W  Central10.3310.33
410.93iRosie AikmanSBU11W  Inverclyde10.9310.56
60 U11W B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.02iKate BrienPBU13W12 Law11.0211.02
60 U11W B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.79iGracie MitchinsonPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC9.799.79
29.94iRobyn HENDERSON U11W  Aird  
310.15iMylie WilsonPBU11W  Inverclyde10.1510.15
410.43iSophie Jenkinson U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field10.2610.26
511.39iMatilda Kennedy U11W11 Kilmarnock11.2911.19
60 U11W B3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.88iMairi Nicholson U11W  Kilbarchan9.779.77
210.01iGrace BarryPBU11W  Inverclyde10.0110.01
60 U11W B4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.29iIsabelle CROWTHER U11W  Dund H  
210.66iEmy Finnigan U11W11 North Ayrshire10.3510.35
310.99iKayla RedmondSBU20M20 Kilbarchan10.9910.41
60 U11W B5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.34iMia BLAIR U11W  Aird  
210.61iBeth MOULD U11W  Spring