Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
12 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55iEuan SmithSBU20M2 Central1.551.65
21.55iAdam ScrimgeourSBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.551.60
31.45iStephen JohnstonPBU20M1Ricky MiellKilbarchan1.451.45
41.40iRyan LittlejohnSBU20M1 Kilmarnock1.401.45
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iCameron Forbes U17M2 Edinburgh AC1.841.84
21.70iJonathan CameronPBU17M1 Inverclyde1.701.70
31.65iAidan AllenSBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.651.73
41.65iGavin WithersSBU20M3 Kilmarnock1.651.80
51.60iMatthew JossPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.601.60
61.55iDean MurraySBU17M1 Kilmarnock1.551.75
71.55iOliver OdqvistSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC1.551.60
81.50iJamie McNaughtSBU17M2 Central1.501.53
91.40iEvan FarquharPBU17M1 Kilbarchan1.401.40
101.35iRoss LawriePBU17M1 Central1.351.35
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iMatthew Tait U15M2 Lasswade1.811.81
21.63iCalum ChartersPBU15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1.631.63
31.55iRobb FergusonPBU15M2 Central1.551.55
41.55iCaleb McleodPBU15M2Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk1.551.55
51.50iBrayden DeanPBU15M1 Kilmarnock1.501.50
61.50iOliver MorrisonPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.501.50
71.50iHarry MowattPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay1.501.50
81.45iCallum NewtonPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.451.45
91.40iRoss BoothSBU15M2 North Ayrshire1.401.43
91.40iRyan FerrierSBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill1.401.41
91.40iAlec MillerSBU15M2 Lasswade1.401.50
121.40iJosh ScottPBU15M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport1.401.40
131.35iTom CampbellPBU15M1 Central1.351.35
141.35iRuaridh BlackPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC1.351.35
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35iRoss MitchellPBU13M1 Kilmarnock1.471.47
21.35iBlair BarrowmanPBU13M2 Law1.391.39
31.35iHarry MillerPBU13M2 Lasswade1.351.35
41.30iInnes McnicolPBU13M1 North Ayrshire1.441.44
51.30iCallum RogerPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC1.301.30
61.30iDaniel BrucePBU13M2 Kilbarchan1.301.30
71.25iAdam GoldPBU13M2 Kilmarnock1.251.25
81.20iRay TaylorSBU13M1David A HartFalkirk1.231.25
81.20iJohn AndersonPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.201.20
101.20iKyle MuirheadPBU13M2 North Ayrshire1.201.20
111.15iThomas GrantPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.151.15
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45iPhoebe LewisSBU20W3Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.481.50
21.35iLaura JedrusiakSBU20W1 Kilmarnock1.351.40
31.30iIona EsslemontSBU20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1.301.35
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55iRosie Sharples U17W2Bryan RoyFalkirk1.661.66
21.55iJilly LefebvreSBU17W2 North Ayrshire1.551.67
31.50iEmily O'SheaSBU17W2 Kilmarnock1.501.53
41.50iKatherine Fowler U17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral1.541.54
51.50iMaia HelmSBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.501.55
61.35iKara ReynoldsSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers1.351.40
71.35iMegan DunlopPBU17W1 Central1.351.35
81.25iChloe LyonsSBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.251.45
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50iEllie CandlishPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.501.50
21.50iMegan FerozPBU15W1 Kilmarnock1.501.50
31.45iRosie FosterPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC1.451.45
41.40iAoibha Ballard U15W2 North Ayrshire1.451.45
51.40iMaddie Mcgregor U15W1 North Ayrshire1.431.45
51.40iLouisa KaneSBU15W2 Falkirk1.401.45
71.40iKyna Forbes U15W1 Edinburgh AC1.501.51
81.35iKirstin PenmanPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.351.35
91.35iJessica HansonPBU15W1 Central1.351.35
101.35iAnna LambertPBU15W1 Kilmarnock1.351.35
111.30iTaylor MorePBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers1.311.31
121.30iIsabella PasswaySBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.301.40
131.25iFiona Currie U15W2 Law1.291.35
141.20iBrogan McmillanSBU15W2 Central1.201.32
141.20iTeigan UrquhartSBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers1.201.30
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35iEve ChalmersPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC1.351.35
21.35iShannon BrownPBU13W2 North Ayrshire1.351.35
31.30iLoren Stewart U13W2 Central1.341.37
41.30iBeth KemloPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.301.30
51.25iAbbey KennedyPBU13W2 Kilmarnock1.251.25
61.20iCoco JonesPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill1.201.20
61.20iCarrie ChartersPBU13W1 East Kilbride1.261.26
61.20iErin CrumleySBU13W2 Falkirk1.201.26
91.20iLaura MatthewsPBU13W2 Central1.201.20
101.20iEva Carvil U13W2 Kilbarchan1.241.25
111.20iLucy CavePBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers1.201.20
121.20iMillie NewallPBU13W2 Springburn1.201.20
131.15iAmy Jenkinson U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.241.24
141.10iCharis CrawfordPBU13W2 Springburn1.171.17