Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
12 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.79iBenjamin ReillySBU20M2 Airdrie Harriers5.796.14
25.57iStephen JohnstonSBU20M1Ricky MiellKilbarchan5.575.89
35.31iDaniel FergusonSBU20M1 Central5.315.55
45.19iKieran McdonaldPBU20M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.195.19
55.13iAdam ScrimgeourSBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.135.54
65.03iGlen MitchellPBU20M3 Dundee Hawkhill5.035.03
74.60iAiden JohnstonSBU20M1 Falkirk4.604.68
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52iRoy ObaisiuwaPBU17M2 Kilbarchan5.525.52
25.49iRory Voss U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.746.07
35.36iMateo HughesSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC5.365.52
45.31iGavin WithersSBU20M3 Kilmarnock5.315.74
55.25iDean MurrayPBU17M1 Kilmarnock5.255.25
65.22iBenjamin RogerSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC5.225.45
75.13iJamie McNaught U17M2 Central5.295.29
85.06iJack CampbellPBU17M1 Central5.165.16
94.70iRyan FoxPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.704.70
104.69iLewis Thomson U17M1 Perth Strathtay5.465.46
114.50iLewis VickSBU17M1 North Ayrshire4.504.54
124.38iNico ColemanSBU17M2Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers4.385.04
134.07iHamish DoigSBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4.074.17
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07iHarris CantPBU15M2 Falkirk5.075.07
24.89iBen HeronPBU15M2 North Ayrshire5.115.11
34.80iCallum Newton U15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field5.205.20
44.70iMatthew TaitPBU15M2 Lasswade4.704.70
54.70iCharlie GaskinSBU15M2 Kilmarnock4.705.54
64.67iFergus PimPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC4.674.67
74.58iJosh ScottSBU15M2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.584.66
84.18iAlec MillerPBU15M2 Lasswade4.184.18
94.17iDouglas FlemingSBU15M2 Central4.174.19
104.10iFraser PasswayPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.104.10
114.04iHenry ColquhounPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill4.044.04
124.00iRobbie StevensonSBU15M1 Kilbarchan4.004.29
133.89iTom CampbellSBU15M1 Central3.893.94
143.85iZak LindsaySBU15M1 East Kilbride3.854.09
153.66iGatherer STRUAN U15M  Perth  
163.16iCieron HadfieldSBU15M2 Springburn3.163.49
172.95iIain JordanSBU15M1 Perth Strathtay2.952.99
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06iLiam FlahertyPBU13M2 Falkirk4.064.06
23.99iBradley Orderley U13M2 North Ayrshire4.354.35
33.91iCaleb MunroPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.913.91
43.90iBen HammermanPBU13M2 Inverclyde3.903.90
53.88iMurdo HastiePBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill3.883.88
63.78iArran Batchelor U13M2 Edinburgh AC4.044.04
73.77iJack SuttonPBU13M1 Central3.773.77
83.70iAidan MorriceSBU13M2 Edinburgh AC3.703.71
93.59iAshton FultonPBU13M1 Inverclyde3.593.59
103.54iInnes McnicolSBU13M1 North Ayrshire3.543.78
113.45iJack RimmerSBU13M  Law3.453.71
123.43iRhian Mitchell U13M1 Kilmarnock3.663.66
133.38iTyler GibsonSBU13M1 Central3.383.44
143.33iMatthew FerrierSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.333.44
153.22iKirk GrayPBU13M2 Kilbarchan3.223.22
163.03iEvan PAGE U13M  Lass  
172.98iMichael McGinleyPBU13M  East Kilbride2.982.98
182.95iJames GaskinPBU13M1 Kilmarnock2.952.95
192.82iCallum ROSS U13M  Spring  
202.80iEzekiel MoorePBU13M1 Kilbarchan2.802.80
212.77iAngus MarshallPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field2.772.77
222.73iJoshua HarmonPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers2.732.73
232.66iZac GRAHAM U13M  E Kilb  
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42iEmma RutherfordPBU20W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay4.424.42
24.35iSophie WilliamsSBU20W1 Falkirk4.354.42
34.23iCourtney GoodwinSBU20W1 Kilmarnock4.234.37
44.07iKerri BrownSBU20W1 North Ayrshire4.074.33
53.95iErin FarrellPBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.953.95
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42iMolly Reville U17W1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.705.70
25.01iEsther Watson U17W2 Edinburgh AC5.255.30
34.92iPaige StevensSBU17W1Iain McEwanFalkirk4.925.17
44.57iLeah Murray U17W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire4.775.01
54.35iIsla RaeburnPBU17W1 Kilmarnock4.624.62
64.29iKara ReynoldsSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers4.294.53
74.13iKatie ClarkSBU17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.134.26
83.96iAnna SaundersPBU17W2 Perth Strathtay3.963.96
93.92iAmy CullySBU17W1 Central3.923.98
103.87iAlex TullySBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.874.14
113.79iMaia HelmSBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.794.61
123.78iMia OliverPBU17W1 North Ayrshire3.783.78
133.58iKyla GovanPBU17W1 Central3.583.58
143.33iEilidh GallagherSBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.333.65
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12iDarcie Black U15W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.155.17
24.51iNell McgregorPBU15W1 North Ayrshire4.654.65
34.51iKatie BennieSBU15W2 Falkirk4.824.83
44.16iAnna WiddowsonSBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4.164.76
54.02iMadeline Frew U15W1 East Kilbride4.074.12
64.00iHazel WillSBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill4.004.23
73.98iTaylor MorePBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers4.094.09
83.97iOlivia MeikleSBU15W2 Lasswade3.974.10
93.92iRosie FosterSBU15W1 Edinburgh AC3.923.98
103.83iAilsa BoydPBU15W2 Kilbarchan3.833.83
113.74iEllie AndersonPBU15W2 Kilmarnock3.743.74
123.66iJesscia GrahamSBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers3.663.92
133.61iIona QueenPBU15W2 Kilbarchan3.613.61
143.52iRana TatarPBU15W2 North Ayrshire3.523.52
153.45iErin WintersPBU15W2 Lasswade3.453.45
163.40iKirsty HowePBU17W3 Kilmarnock3.403.40
173.27iAbigail MacLaine U15W1 Springburn3.403.40
183.16iPhoenix BakerPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.163.16
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45iShannon BrownSBU13W2 North Ayrshire4.454.47
24.06iLois CantPBU13W2 Falkirk4.174.17
33.93iMarissa MacleanSBU17W5 Edinburgh AC3.934.40
43.89iTyler KellyPBU13W2 East Kilbride3.893.89
53.58iMolly-Rose McloughlinPBU13W2 Kilbarchan3.583.58
63.50iLucy CavePBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.503.50
73.49iSophie Thomas U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.813.89
83.48iJessica ThomsonPBU13W1 Springburn3.483.48
93.44iEmily ClarkPBU13W2 Kilbarchan3.443.44
103.42iSophie WintersPBU13W2 Lasswade3.423.42
113.32iDara ClarkPBU13W1 Central3.323.32
123.31iAva ReidSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.313.60
133.28iAmelia RobertsonPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay3.283.28
143.25iErin TonnerPBU13W2 Kilmarnock3.253.25
153.23iSophie GREAVES U13W  Spring  
163.23iKayleigh PewSBU13W2 East Kilbride3.233.73
173.08iConnie BatemanSBU13W2 Central3.083.37
183.01iLouise Boyd-ThorpePBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.013.01
193.01iIris PatersonSBU13W2 Inverclyde3.013.15
202.94iAlice GoldiePBU13W2 North Ayrshire2.942.94
212.84iTegan RenniePBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2.842.84
222.21iCaoimhe StupartSBU13W2 Lasswade2.212.25
231.60iAnna BondarPBU13W2 Law1.601.60