Mighty Oaks Irwin Spears Memorial Open External Results
Cookstown
1 Feb 20
1MXC 0.8KXC 2MXC 3MXC 4MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 6:40Aisling SmithU13W-1 Ballymena & Antrim
22 7:13Cora ScullionU13W  Omagh
3 17:47Ben ProctorU15M  Willowfield Harriers
 
0.8KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:46Luke O DohertyU13M  Mid Ulster Athletics
2 22:47Deivs TarvidsU13M  Enniskillen RC
3 33:02Jack CrillyU13M  Armagh
4 43:17Adam HarrisonU13M   
5 53:17Emmet SmithU13M  Ballymena And Antrim Athletics Club
61 3:25Aisling Loughran U13W  Carmen Athletics Club
72 3:29Emily Black U13W  Beechmount Harriers
8 63:34Ryan StevensU13M  Murlough Athletics Club
9 73:48Luke MuldoonU13M   
10 83:54James DelaneyU13M  Armagh Athletics Club
113 3:57Anna O'Kane U13W  Beechmount Harriers
124 3:57Niamh Anderson U13W  Beechmount Harriers
135 4:03Annabelle Davidson U13W  Donaghey Primary School
146 4:05Delilah Mckee U13W   
157 4:15Maggie Mckee U13W   
16 94:16Jonah DavidsonU13M   
17 104:21Charlie MurrayU13M   
188 4:23Anna Bittles U13W  Beechmount Harriers
19 114:27Eoghan DonnellyU13M  Armagh Athletics Club
209 4:42Olivia Murray U13W   
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:58Eoghan BreenU17M  St Malachys Athletics Club
2 213:17Evan StanleyU17M  St Malachys Athletics Club
31 13:36Eimear McCarrollU15W-2 Omagh
4 313:49Noah KavanaghU17M1 Beechmount
52 14:25Meabh Haigney U17W  Beechmount Harriers
63 17:49Blathnald LoughranU15W-1 Beechmount
 
3MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 20:38Helen LaverySENW  Beechmount
22120:55Karen WiltonV45W  Jog Lisburn
33121:48Leanne Gibson V40W  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
44121:53Alison StocksV35W  Ballydrain
55222:07Kathryn RaffertyV35W  Armagh
66322:11Roisin RocksSENW  Newry
77222:13Jennifer BlackV40W  Victoria Park & Connswater
88 22:23Eimear NichollSENW  Armagh
99 22:31Zara SurgenorU20W  Ballymena Runners
1010 22:39Debbie McconnellSENW  Jog Lisburn
1111223:00Amanda PerryV45W  Ballydrain
1212 23:11Emily MclaughlinU20W  Foyle Valley
1313323:27Gemma WhitehouseV35W  Acorns
1414423:36Christine Nugent V35W  Armagh Athletics Club
15 123:42Pat RocksV65M  Newry
1615523:44Sile BrennanV35W  Victoria Park & Connswater
1716423:58Marsha Abbott V40W  Acorns Athletics Club
1817 24:00Maria DunlopSENW  Beechmount
1918 24:00Aisling Gribbin SENW  Tafelta Athletics Club
2019524:07Anna DonnellyV40W  Armagh
21 224:11Brian John ToddV65M  Orangegrove
2220 24:16Lindsey Smyth SENW  Acorns Athletics Club
2321624:36Sarahjane Guiney V35W  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
24 324:58Brian StewartV65M  North Belfast
2522325:21Gillian Ryans V45W  Murlough Athletics Club
2623125:35Patricia ShieldsV55W  Murlough
2724725:43Emma NewellSENW  Ballydrain
2825825:47Evanna Delaney V35W  Armagh Athletics Club
2926 26:07Sharon Hasson SENW  Acorns Athletics Club
3027426:19Diane Rogan V45W  Jog Lisburn
31 426:21Mike SmithV70M  Dub Runners of Belfast
3228926:33Suzanne Bigmore V35W  Acorns Athletics Club
3329626:39Kate SempleV40W  Acorns/Unattached
34301026:42Naomi Montgomery V35W  Ballydrain Harriers
3531126:55Elizabeth Watt (Leitch) V50W  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
3632727:00Marie Mcgorman V40W  Armagh Athletics Club
3733 27:09Kelly Squance SENW  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
3834827:15Karen Gibson V40W  Ballydrain Harriers
3935527:17Sharon Ramsden V45W  Jog Lisburn
4036 27:18Leanne SandsSENW  Acorns
4137927:22Joanne Irwin V40W  Acorns Athletics Club
4238 27:28Savannah Dodd SENW  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
4339227:32Barbara Mckechnie V50W  Scrabo Striders
4440327:39Fiona Dickson V50W  Jog Lisburn
45411127:46Celine Doran V35W  Armagh Athletics Club
46421227:49Christina Crilly V35W  Armagh Athletics Club
4743 27:53Laura Steele SENW  Acorns Athletics Club
48441327:55Aideen Hanna V35W  Jog Lisburn
4945628:00Donna Patterson V45W  Acorns Athletics Club
5046428:01Aine Hasson V50W  Ballymena Runners
5147528:05Fiona Mcavoy V50W  Scrabo Striders
5248 28:14Alison Locke SENW  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
5349628:25Helen Metrustry V50W  Ballymena Runners
54501028:34Stephanie HenryV40W  Sperrin
5551128:37Anne McCormickV60W  Murlough
5652228:39Liz TurtonV60W  Scrabo Striders
57 528:52Robin Adams V65M  Scrabo Striders
5853728:58Jane Thom V45W  Sperrin Harriers
5954829:07Michelle Graham V45W  Murlough Athletics Club
60551429:18Laura Mcgucken V35W  Acorns Athletics Club
6156729:20Amanda Martin V50W  Scrabo Striders
62571529:25Siobhan Jordan V35W  Armagh Athletics Club
6358929:34Gillian Hynes V45W  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
6459829:38Bridie Young V50W  Acorns Athletics Club
6560929:40Paula SimpsonV50W  North Down
66 629:43Joseph StewartV75M  Jog Lisburn
67611029:53Wendy Purdon V50W  Ballydrain Harriers
68621029:53Jane Holland V45W  Ballydrain Harriers
69631130:04Magdalena Winnicka V40W  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
70641130:08Donna Muldoon V45W  Acorns Athletics Club
71651130:13Judith Robinson V50W  Murlough Athletics Club
72661630:30Shauna Duggan V35W  Armagh Athletics Club
73671230:32Sheena Crone V40W  Scrabo Striders
7468230:44Martina Finn V55W  Scrabo Striders
7569 31:02Claire Donnelly SENW  Acorns Athletics Club
76701231:05Angela Steele V50W  Jog Lisburn
77711731:32Samantha Gates V35W  Acorns Athletics Club
78721231:47Angela Stevens V45W  Mallusk Harriers
7973331:57Linda Dugan V55W  Scrabo Striders
80741332:10Fiona Kearney V40W  Armagh Athletics Club
81751832:14Philippa Mckenna V35W  Armagh Athletics Club
82761432:19Edel Kidd V40W  Acorns Athletics Club
83771332:33Sonya Summersgill V50W  Scrabo Striders
84 732:33Davy Gordon V65M  Scrabo Striders
85 832:53John ProctorV60M  Willowfield
8678432:54Margaret Mckee V55W  Acorns Athletics Club
87791532:58Wanda Hughes V40W  Acorns Athletics Club
8880 33:21Trea Campbell SENW  Acorns Athletics Club
8981 34:00Lisa Cunningham SENW  Murlough Athletics Club
90821434:52Catherine Brown V50W  Acorns Athletics Club
91 935:15Gary McGuckinV45M  Acorns
9283 36:03Victoria Slaine SENW  Acorns Athletics Club
93841536:56Bronagh StockmanV50W  Acorns
94851337:56Alice CarsonV45W  Ballydrain
9586 38:16Cathy Cleary SENW  Acorns Athletics Club
96871438:22Louise Donnelly V45W  Acorns Athletics Club
97881638:51AN Other      
98891738:52Philippa Wilson V50W  Scrabo Striders
99901639:00Jenny Halleren V40W  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
100911839:06Cindy Rush V50W  Murlough Athletics Club
101921540:18Linnora PhillipsV45W  Ballydrain
102931940:27Judith Hall V35W  Acorns Athletics Club
103941640:28Helen Steenson V45W  Acorns Athletics Club
10495540:28Marina Abbott V55W  Acorns Athletics Club
10596640:28Geraldine Mallon V55W  Acorns Athletics Club
10697 40:28Patsi Doey SENW   
107981741:20Lynda Martin V45W  Murlough Athletics Club
108991941:20Teresa Armstrong V50W  Murlough Athletics Club
1091002041:22Jennifer Liggett V50W  Jog Lisburn
1101011841:23Norah Walsh V45W  Murlough Athletics Club
 
4MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  23:33Timothy JohnstonSENM  Mourne
2  24:25Vincent McKennaSENM  Acorns
3 125:01Darrell Mc Kee V40M  Acorns Athletics Club
4 225:12Brian McElvannaV40M  Armagh
5  25:13Ciaran FerrisSENM  Les Croupiers/Springwell
6 325:23Kieran ScullionV40M  Ballymena Runners
7 425:29Tony StanleyV40M  Beechmount
8 125:31Neil CartyV50M  North Belfast
9 125:34Tommy HughesV60M  Leicester/Termoneeny RC/Ireland
10 525:38Aidan O'HaganV40M  Acorns
11 125:54Paul Mc Anespie V45M  Armagh Athletics Club
12 226:04Martin Mckenna V45M  Armagh Athletics Club
13  26:23Keith Johnston SENM  Armagh Athletics Club
14 126:33David ProctorV35M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
15 626:41John Nicholson V40M  Ballymena Runners
16 326:54Michael KellyV45M  Armagh
17 227:03Fearghal DelaneyV35M  Armagh
18 327:34Drew FowlerV35M  Ballydrain
19 427:42Stephen Mccullough V35M  Jog Lisburn
20 727:53Colin DrainV40M  Beechmount
21  28:21Stephen Steele SENM  Acorns Athletics Club
22 228:25Jonathan Dempsey V50M  Acorns Athletics Club
23 328:34John HassonV50M  Ballymena Runners
24 828:37James Richard LappinV40M  Scrabo Striders
25  28:45Brendan GuineySENM  Beechmount
26 929:03Gareth KellyV40M  Armagh
27 1029:07Mark McMahonV40M  Beechmount
28 1129:14Eugene Mccullagh V40M  Acorns Athletics Club
29 429:18Michael MageeV50M  Beechmount
30  29:19Adam HarveySENM  Victoria Park & Connswater
31 429:19Stephen Morris V45M  Willowfield Harriers
32 1229:23Darren Irwin V40M  Acorns Athletics Club
33 529:27Colin Bell V45M  Ballydrain Harriers
34 1329:39Gary Cull V40M  Murlough Athletics Club
35  29:40Aaron RushSENM  Acorns
36 629:41Paul Tyrell V45M  Beechmount Harriers
37  29:43Chris Jenkins SENM  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
38 730:11Gary McGuckinV45M  Acorns
39 830:15Andrew Willis V45M  Jog Lisburn
40 530:28Pat Groogan V50M  Acorns Athletics Club
41 930:38Dainis Tarvids V45M  Enniskillen Running Club
42  30:41Fergal Hughes SENM  Termoneeny Running Club
43 630:43Sam HughesV50M  Ballydrain
44 1430:55Seamus KellyV40M  Ballymena Runners
45 131:03Gary Keenan V55M  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
46 131:32Sean Hasson U20M  Ballymena Runners
47 231:49Luke Wallace U20M  Ballydrain Harriers
48 531:52Graeme McgowanV35M  Scrabo Striders
49 631:57Kevin Darragh V35M  Acorns Athletics Club
50 1532:12Roy Roulston V40M  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
51 1632:14Mark FriendV40M  Acorns
52 732:19Alan ShawV50M  Acorns
53 1032:25Sean Haigney V45M  Beechmount Harriers
54 232:31Marty Rawlinson V55M  Murlough Athletics Club
55 832:42Michael Mervin V50M  Beechmount Harriers
56 1733:00Kevin Clarke V40M  Armagh Athletics Club
57 1133:07Hugh Hampsey V45M  Acorns Athletics Club
58 1833:08William AlexanderV40M  Ballydrain
59 1933:10Niall HassanV40M  Acorns
60 333:14Alper Hutchison U20M  Ballydrain Harriers
61  33:14Abrar Hossain SENM  Scrabo Striders
62 933:16Robert BeattieV50M  Ballydrain
63 1233:20Damian Kearney V45M  Acorns Athletics Club
64  33:26Declan Leung SENM  Termoneeny Running Club
65 733:54Peter StevensV35M  Scrabo Striders
66  33:56James Mcauley SENM  Beechmount Harriers
67 833:57Sam LintonV35M  Acorns
68 1333:57Raymond LeitchV45M Gary KeenanVictoria Park & Connswater
69 1033:58Declan Toal V50M  Armagh Athletics Club
70 934:02Peter Slevin V35M   
71 334:04Eamon Mccaighy V55M  Jog Lisburn
72 1134:05Gary Mcgucken V50M  Acorns Athletics Club
73  34:21Dermot Mitchell SENM  Acorns Athletics Club
74 2034:35Mark Thom V40M  Acorns Athletics Club
75 1434:39Trevor Shaw V45M  Acorns Athletics Club
76 1534:41Ryan Nugent V45M  Willowfield Harriers
77 1234:45Colin Ramsden V50M  Jog Lisburn
78 2134:50Robin Abbott V40M  Acorns Athletics Club
79 435:03Nigel MartinV55M  Ballydrain
80 1635:24Ralph Coetzee V45M  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
81  35:47Ryan Ferry SENM  Acorns Athletics Club
82  35:56Sean Turner SENM  Beechmount Harriers
83 1735:57Marty Mcconnell V45M  Scrabo Striders
84 435:57Christian Gildea U20M  Armagh Athletics Club
85 1336:22Roger McLeanV50M  Acorns
86 1436:38Conor Gillespie V50M  Acorns Athletics Club
87  36:46Noel Cunningham SENM  Murlough Athletics Club
88  36:56Darren Weir SENM  Ballydrain Harriers
89 537:16Sean Devlin V55M  Armagh Athletics Club
90 1837:23Ian Hobson V45M  Acorns Athletics Club
91 1037:35Chris Green V35M  Scrabo Striders
92 637:43Niall Barker V55M   
93  37:44Olli Seeger SENM  Scrabo Striders
94 1138:28Stephen Lynch V35M  Sperrin Harriers
95  39:23Mark Brooks SENM  Victoria Park & Connswater Athletics Club
96 1539:30Michael Mccrory V50M  Sperrin Harriers
97 2240:20Karl Henderson V40M  Scrabo Striders
98 740:23Ian Morrow V55M  Jog Lisburn
99 1940:39Philip Mcilwrath V45M  North Belfast Harriers
100 2340:52Peter Briggs V40M  Scrabo Striders
101 241:11David Turton V60M  Scrabo Striders
102 1242:08Jason Crawford V35M  Acorns Athletics Club
103 1646:43Stephen Campbell V50M  Scrabo Striders
104 846:43Davy Gordon V55M  Scrabo Striders
105 1746:47Johnny Dowie V50M  Acorns Athletics Club
106 948:44Stephen Mcmahon V55M  Murlough Athletics Club
107 2452:40Dean Caskey V40M  Acorns Athletics Club