South East Schools' Inter Counties External Results
Writtle
1 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:54Will BarnicoatU17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
223:23Ted WrightU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
323:25Joe BlacknellU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
423:28Isaac ElamU17M-1Joel KidgerHastings AC
523:34Dylan SpencerU17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
623:38Elliot PocockU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
723:40Cameron MacraeU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
823:49Fraser GordonU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
923:53Theo DoranU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1023:56Adam DrayU17M-1David LeachLewes
1124:04Edoardo Giuseppe LeoneU20M1 Tonbridge
1224:09Jonah DaviesU17M-1 Hastings AC
1324:11Hugo HewittU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
1424:14Nathan BuckeridgeU17M-1 Crawley
1524:17Oliver HallU20M1 Bracknell AC
1624:19Jack JohnsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1724:19Max BorgnisU20M1 Bracknell AC
1824:20Liam DunneU17M-1Joel KidgerChichester
1924:21Callum BroadbentU17M-1 Bracknell AC
2024:23Matthew RaynorU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
2124:23Adam van der PlasU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2224:26Fintan KavanaghU17M-1 Tonbridge
2324:29Jak WrightU17M-1 Ilford
2424:31Charles KershawU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2524:32Cameron CoveneyU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2624:33Harry ChappellU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon/Berkshire Schs
2724:33Kieran AllgoodU17M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2824:34Ben RollingsU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
2924:35Ingmar GunnU20M1 Tonbridge
3024:37Karamadin AdamU17M-1 Braintree
3124:38Callum StoneU17M-1Vince GoldingCrawley
3224:40Callum CrookU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
3324:45James RennieU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
3424:47Alex KilbyU20M  Surrey
3524:52Henry CoopU20M2 Berkshire Schs
3624:58Jamie RashbrookU17M-1Martin BrownBasildon
3725:00Sam WheatleyU20M1 Southend
3825:00Daniel EvansU17M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
3925:03James CallisU20M  Berkshire
4025:08Andrew IngeltonU20M  Hampshire
4125:12Nicholas SmithU17M-1Guy HoldenSouth London
4225:17Oli MorganU17M-1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4325:20Joshua KempU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4425:21Alexander ThompsonU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
4525:21Alexander SandbergU20M1 Tonbridge
4625:28Bradley DeaconU17M-1Ian GainsIlford
4725:30Rhys EdwardsU17M-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4825:35Michael CottrillU20M1Andrew KennardWalton
4925:37Ben ReynoldsU17M-1Patrick McgrathCookham
5025:38James FletcherU20M1 IOW Tri
5125:41Thomas MillerU20M  Surrey
5225:43Scott ThomasU17M-1 Chelmsford
5325:44Joshua McGillU17M-1 Basildon
5425:44Joseph GeorgiadisU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
5525:50Henry FieldsendU17M-1 Bracknell AC
5625:52Toby RichardsonU17M-1 Reigate Priory
5725:59Ben RoweU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5826:02Luke StringerU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
5926:03William KingswoodU20M1 Tonbridge
6026:03Henry TaylorU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
6126:05Adam LaneU17M-1 Ashford AC
6226:06Alfie McglennonU17M-1Andrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
6326:07Charlie KrammerU17M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
64NTThomas PalmerU20M1David SmithColchester H
65NTZac BaylisU20M  Berkshire
66NTEdward BinghamU20M1 Berkshire Schs
67NTAlex DonnellyU20M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
68NTJoshua HobbsU17M-1 East Grinstead
69NTThomas MaloneyU17M-1 Surrey Schs
70NTLewis CourtnageU17M-1 Hastings AC
71NTSamuel BarwoodU20M1 Winchester College
72NTLouis BerrettU20M1Russell MiddletonHavering
73NTWilliam ClarkU17M-1 Tonbridge
74NTDanny MillwardU20M1 Colchester H
75NTDylan HoldsworthU17M-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
76NTRohan BrooksU17M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
77NTOliver WhiteU17M-1 Tonbridge
78NTHarry SageU20M1 Chichester
79NTCameron Wallace-CarvilleU17W-1 Meads Runners
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:23Louis SmallU17M1 Ashford AC
219:48Sam HodgsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
319:49Ryan MartinU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
420:02Thomas HuttonU15M-1 Invicta East Kent
520:02Felix VaughanU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
620:02Ferdie ParsonsU17M  Sussex
720:03Ben BrownU15M-1Bill TindellSouthampton
820:03Liam StoneU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
920:15Alastair RushforthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1020:16Campbell LairdU17M1 Isle of Wight
1120:18Lucas ZurdoU17M1Spenser LaneKent
1220:22Edward HendersonU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1320:23Luke BirdseyeU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1420:25Samuel MarneyU15M-1 Bracknell AC
1520:26Thomas KimberU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
1620:26Benedict NoonU17M1 Bodyworks
1720:27Oliver EmmentU15M-1Andrew KennardWalton
1820:28Cameron Walker-PowellU15M-1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
1920:30Adam HudsonU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners
2020:31Ananjan GanguliU15M-1 Tonbridge
2120:31Ruben SezenU17M1 Worthing
2220:32Ethan ScottU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2320:32Jalen PopleU17M1 Bexley
2420:35William GoddardU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2520:38Christopher ParkerU15M-1 Reading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
2620:43Will MurphyU17M1 Ranelagh
2720:46Jamie KeirU15M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2820:47James PalmerU17M1Helen HindeChiltern
2920:48Josef Daws-TwilleyU17M1 Walton
3020:50Adam JeddoU15M-1 Tonbridge
3120:51Nathan HackleyU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
3220:51Max StevensU17M1 Bracknell AC
3320:52Raphael Rivero-StevenetU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
3420:56Martin SunderlandU15M-1 Woking
3520:58Henry YellingU15M-1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
3621:00Jake MansfieldU17M1 Southend
3721:02Miles BrooksU15M-1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
3821:03Ethan GearU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
3921:04Leo CarrollU15M-1 Invicta East Kent
4021:04Angus CurrieU15M-1 Tonbridge
4121:05Nathan LaneU15M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4221:09Rhys PageU17M1 Judd School
4321:09Luke RandallU17M1 Southend
4421:10Archie RowlesU17M1 Brighton & Hove
4521:10Edward CouttsU15M-1 Tonbridge
4621:11Jamie WitzU15M-1 Tonbridge
4721:14Dominic ExworthyU17M1Mike ChambersWinchester
4821:14James HaroldU15M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4921:14Spencer BatemanU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
5021:15Max DuckworthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5121:18Frank McGrathU15M-1Patrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley
5221:21Fenton DavorenU17M1 Tonbridge/Lewes
5321:25Matthew BlacklockU15M-1Eileen NaylorHavering
5421:25Luc BestSENM13 Lewes
5521:25Laurie BakerU17M1 Reading AC
5621:29Edward EnserU15M-1 Bracknell AC
5721:29Oskar Harvey-NashU15M-1 Andover
5821:32Alex DunnU17M1 Sutton & District
5921:33Jonny PeateU17M  Sussex
6021:33Luke FentonU15M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
6121:35Jake BrislaneU15M-1 Tonbridge
6221:38William NuttallU15M-1 Chelmsford
6321:41Douglas ScallyU17M1Mike ChambersWinchester
6421:44Ethan WardU17M1 Worthing
6521:44Oliver CraggsU15M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6621:48Benjamin CollinsU17M  Hampshire
6721:54Jensen HowardU17M1 City of Portsmouth
6821:55Dylan HanslowU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
6921:56Chander DhillonU17M1 Thurrock/Essex Schs
7021:56Huxley CrushU15M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
7121:58Carlos Nieto-ParrU17M1 Hastings AC
7221:59Joshua SimpsonU15M-1 Essex Schs
7322:00Dylan LeachU15M-1 Thanet RR
7422:08Samuel RichardsU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
7522:08Joshua AlexanderU15M-1 Bracknell AC
7622:10Sam EvansU15M-1 Winchester
7722:12Richard SuttonU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7822:28Aryan GuptaU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
7922:34Daniel HouchellU17M1 Basildon
8022:37Matthew SmithU15M-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
8122:38Jacob AtwalU17M  Berkshire
8222:56Euan StewartU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8323:03Marcus NyeU17M1 Bracknell AC
8423:10Isaac ArnottU15M-1 Tonbridge
8523:11Taaj OjhaU15M-1 Hillingdon
8623:13Satvik NathU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8723:26Oliver FrancisU15M-1 Lewes
8823:37James EdwardsU17M1 Southend
8923:56Olukorede FasinaU17M1Peter MasonTonbridge
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:00Daniel ShattockU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
214:03James DarganU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
314:12James LewisU13M-1 Winchester
414:18Sam PlummerU13M-1 Colchester & Tendring
514:20Luke NewtonU15M1 Crawley
614:25Samuel JohnstonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
714:27Aidan DiasU15M1 Bracknell AC
814:39Beau MacDonaldU13M-1 Southend
914:41Owen SmithU13M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1014:44Harry PrescottU15M1 Bracknell AC
1114:46Stanley ParkinsonU13M-1 Winchester
1214:46Ben ChesterfieldU15M1 Winchester
1314:47George LambertU15M1 Southampton
1414:50Archie GuppyU15M1David LeachLewes
1514:52Bertie Bruce-GonzalezU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1614:52Toby ClarkU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1714:53Louis AshfordU15M1 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
1814:54Arthur StarvisU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
1914:54Harry WilsonU15M1 Winchester
2014:56Nick ShepherdU13M-1 Southend
2114:57Daniel SlavenU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
2214:58Samuel KempU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2314:59Timothee AdlerU15M1 Walton
2414:59John PugsleyU15M1 Essex Schs
2514:59Victor HolstenU13M-1 Epsom & Ewell
2615:02Charlie WrightU15M1David LeachLewes
2715:03George ThomasU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2815:03James BarnesU15M  Berkshire
2915:04Benjamin DewarU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3015:07Luca HamblenU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3115:09Kaz GogolU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
3215:10Hector DanielU15M1 Bracknell AC
3315:12Luke PowellU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
3415:12Thomas BradburneU13M-1 Marlborough & District Junior
3515:13Alex SmartU15M1 City of Portsmouth
3615:14Joshua NandaraU15M  Sussex
3715:14Alex BishopU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3815:16Finley JonesU15M1 Brighton Phoenix
3915:16Samuel RileyU15M1 Basildon
4015:17Gabriel PenroseU15M1David LeachLewes
4115:19Ben ShepherdU15M1 Walton
4215:19Callum HowesU15M1 Folkestone
4315:24Jake ValkenburgU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
4415:24Edward LindsayU15M1 Tonbridge
4515:26Adam MehewU15M1 Brighton & Hove/Unattached
4615:27Arthur BallardU13M-1 Essex Schs
4715:30Jack MooresU13M-1 Winchester
4815:31Thomas DalyU13M-1Chris HogwoodTonbridge
4915:31Toby SpencerU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5015:32Harrison FraserU13M-1 Tonbridge
5115:34Nathan RollinsU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5215:34Fionn O MurchuU15M  Sussex
5315:35Harry WyattU13M-1 Thurrock
5415:38Stephen SmithU15M1 Walton
5515:44Nate HardingU13M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5615:45Thomas TeissandierU15M1 Worthing
5715:47Noah LairdU15M1 Holland Sports AC
5815:49Isaac WatersU15M1 Invicta East Kent
5915:51Thomas ClaridgeU15M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
6015:52Sean TanU15M  Berkshire
6115:54Sam FernleyU15M1 Haywards Heath
6215:56Zach BridgesU15M1 Essex Schs
6315:57Hayden AshworthU15M1 Camberley
6415:57Thomas EdwardsU13M-1 Worthing
6515:58Louie ProcopiU15M1 Thanet RR
6615:59Franklin ShepherdU13M-1 Thanet RR
6716:00Elliott DentonU15M  Surrey
6816:05Lewis JonesU15M1 Kent Schs
6916:05Oli SnoxallU15M1 Reading AC
7016:05James HaywardU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7116:06Samuel Lindsey-HallsU13M-1 Reading AC
7216:08Benjamin BushnellU15M  Berkshire
7316:10Callum BleazardU15M1 Cookham
7416:11Oscar WitcombeU15M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley
7516:16Hugo JonesU15M1 Southend
7616:18Jude ClaytonU13M-1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
7716:25Monty JuxonU15M  Berkshire
7816:26Charlie EllisonU15M1 Tonbridge
7916:30Alex SantiagoU15M1 Kent Schs
8016:33Daniel JeddoU13M-1 Tonbridge
8116:35Owen FisherU15M1 Havering
8216:36Robin BebbingtonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
Page: 1 2