North Wales Championships
Corwen
30 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 36:21Ricky ChallinorU20MDavid EvansLiverpool H/North Wales
2 37:17Tim DaviesSENM Maldwyn
3 38:44Iwan JonesV35M Coventry
4139:34Lee JonesV40M Deeside AAC
5240:00Gary NorgroveV40M Wrecsam TC
6 40:35Steffan SayerSENM Menai
7140:41Russell OwenV50M Eryri
8341:11Tim LloydV40M Eryri/Unattached
9 41:30Tomos RobertsU23M Meirionnydd
10141:32Mike RobbinsV45M Wrexham/Welsh Masters
22 44:17Chris EvansV35M Wrexham
36 47:33Paul DonoghueV40M Buckley RC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:32David MountfordU20MDavid EvansDeeside AAC/North Wales/Buckley RC
2 33:24Andrew WoodcockU20M Menai/North Wales
3 33:57Andrew BromleyU20M Deeside AAC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:59James RobertsU17MSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
2 21:32William SheridanU17M Menai
3 21:46Alex LanzU15M Meirionnydd/Eryri
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:04Tom EarleyU15MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay
2 13:10Nathan JonesU15M Colwyn Bay
3 14:47Andrew WilliamsU15M Deeside AAC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:49John SpillU13M Eryri/Menai
2 12:25Richard EvansU13M Deeside AAC
3 12:42Tristan HenryU13M Deeside AAC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:00Jack DalyU13M Menai
2 9:12Rhys BennettU11M Deeside AAC
3 9:34Joseph CrutchleyU11M Maldwyn
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1121:38Marilyn KitchingV40W Tattenhall
2 23:17Erika RobinsonSENW Buckley RC
3 23:40R PearceSENW Denb
4123:42Tammy Lewis-JonesV35WAndrew WallingNorth Wales RR
5223:48Jenny HemingV35W Eryri
6224:36Helen MacArthurV40W Colwyn Bay
7 24:38Sian HarrisonSENW Birmingham Rowheath
8325:05Alison SmithV35W Tattenhall
9125:21Annie WilliamsV45W Eryri
10425:36Dawn UrquhartV35W Buckley RC/Deeside AAC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:11Gina PalettaU20WBashir HussainWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Wrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:41Abbie OliverU17W Deeside AAC
2 15:10Sarah LivettU17WJackie NewtonMenai
3 17:27Lisa PetersU17W Menai
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:07Kathryn RobertsU15W Deeside AAC
2 13:52Megan LloydU15W Menai
3 13:56Emily RowlandsU15WSteven Thomas-SpiresWrexham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 9:18Lily DavisU13W Deeside AAC
2 9:51Abigail BowersU13WArnie WrayOswestry
3 10:05Bronwen JenkinsonU13W Menai
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:10Cari HughesU11WAndrew WallingMenai
2 5:46Fern DaviesU11W Colwyn Bay
3 5:54Lucy McEwenU11W Unattached