Cumbria Schools Championships External Results
Barrow
6 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTPatrick McVickaryU19M QES
2NTJonathan BensonU17MPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness
3NTNiall TillU20M Helm Hill
4NTTom DoyleU17M Helm Hill
5NTTom DoakU20M Cumbria Schs
6NTLewis TaylorU20M Cumbria Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTLuke InghamU17M Kendal
2NTAlastair WeymouthU15MJennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
3NTRory AddisonU17M Helm Hill
4NTSamuel TillU17M Dallam RC/Kendal
5NTTim OrrU17M Border
6NTNathan ThompsonU17M Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria/Seaton
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTJames KnoxU15M Helm Hill/Kendal
2NTRoss CampbellU15M Barrow & Furness
3NTSam JohnstoneU15M Ellenborough
4NTWilliam KingU15M Cumberland Fell Runners
5NTTom KingU15M Cumberland Fell Runners
6NTJames HodgsonU15M Keswick
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRobbie HebsonU12M Trin
2NTMatthew SeniorU12M ULL
3NTConnor McKrickardU12M Trin
4NTCharlie McSkeineU13M Carlisle Aspatria
5NTAaron CampionU15M Settle
6NTBradley GaleU12M Sta
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTJoe TillU11M Arnside
2NTJacob AubreyU11M Kendal/Helm Hill
3NTBen KentU13M Helm Hill
4NTDavid KingU11M Wab
5NTHarvey JeffreyU11M Chet
6NTHenry StanwayU11M St Bridgets
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTEllie WilsonU17W Barrow & Furness
2NTMelanie HyderU17W Helm Hill
3NTVicky JohnstoneU18W QEGS
4NTElizabeth WignallU20W Lancaster & Morecambe
5NTCharlotte RickardsU17W Lancaster & Morecambe
6NTChristina WiejakU20WCallum OrrBarrow & Furness
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTLauren Munro-BennettU15W Helm Hill
2NTHolly AireyU17W Cumbria Schs
3NTJennifer HuckU17W Barrow & Furness
4NTOlivia MillerU15WPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness
5NTBeth DutsonU17W Cumbria Schs
6NTEllie UlyattU15W Derwent Cockermouth/Keswick
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTAbbie HetheringtonU15WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
2NTHannah BethwaiteU15WMick WoodsEllenborough/Team North Cumbria
3NTMegan BatesU13WJennifer HarrisEden Runners/Team North Cumbria
4NTBrogan StewartU15W Barrow & Furness
5NTAshley BackhouseU14W WHS
6NTChloe HalheadU13W Kendal
7NTSophie SeddonU13WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTChelsea NugentU13WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria
2NTRebecca BuchananU13WBrian ThompsonSeaton/Team North Cumbria
3NTMillie HolderU13W Eden Runners
4NTHannah RussellU12W QK
5NTMary O'ReillyU13W Helm Hill
6NTSteph BoothU12W L
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTNeah HeadyU11W Sp Patrick
2NTElizabeth GoodfellowU11W Storth
3NTRuben KetchenU11W St Mary's
4NTKeris AtkinsonU11W Gosf
5NTHolly MonkU11W Elleray
6NTHeidi MurrayU13W Helm Hill/Kendal