Aviva Scottish Schools' Championships External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.78w3.0Robert MosesPBU15MAnne StewartGiffnock North23.7822.54
223.85w3.0Ben RobbinsPBU15M Edinburgh AC23.8522.0
325.88w3.0Fraser HaldanePBU15M Fife25.8825.81
426.42w3.0Darren DalyPBU15M Shettleston26.4223.63
526.57w3.0Scott LothianSBU15MDave CombeScottish Schs26.5723.17
626.83w3.0Ralph Shackleton U14M Sco Sch  
727.50w3.0Rhys Paterson U15MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.422.48
200 h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.57w3.0Ben Robbins U15M Edinburgh AC23.8522.0
226.19w3.0Fraser HaldanePBU15M Fife25.8825.81
326.57w3.0Darren DalyPBU15M Shettleston26.4223.63
427.24w3.0Ingles Lumfuankenda U15M Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport26.9026.90
527.68w3.0Adam AtriSBU15M Scottish Schs27.6825.1
629.86w3.0Ross Callahan U14M Sco Sch  
200 h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.39w3.1Robert Moses U15MAnne StewartGiffnock North23.7822.54
226.12w3.1Rhys PatersonPBU15MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.422.48
326.25w3.1Ralph Shackleton U14M Sco Sch  
426.59w3.1Scott Lothian U15MDave CombeScottish Schs26.5723.17
527.11w3.1Saul Melvin-FarrSBU15M Edinburgh AC27.1125.01
628.03w3.1Tom ChandlerPBU13MKenneth PearsonCentral28.0023.31
200 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.58w2.2Ross MaxwellPBU15MGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire23.3921.64
223.74w2.2Callum FirthPBU15M Giffnock North23.1823.18
324.26w2.2James HigginsPBU15MMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport23.6722.04
424.51w2.2Niall CurleyPBU15M Fife24.5124.13
524.84w2.2Jamie BathoPBU15M Edinburgh AC24.8424.2
625.31w2.2AN Other        
725.48w2.2Euan PettigrewPBU15M Kelso25.4123.40
825.63w2.2Fraser ScottPBU15M Forres25.124.32
200 h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.67w2.9Callum Firth U15M Giffnock North23.1823.18
224.97w2.9Ross Maxwell U15MGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire23.3921.64
325.41w2.9Euan PettigrewPBU15M Kelso25.4123.40
428.15w2.9James Couper U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.5027.50
200 h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.28w3.7James HigginsPBU15MMark FraserAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport23.6722.04
224.56w3.7Niall CurleyPBU15M Fife24.5124.13
325.56w3.7Fraser ScottPBU15M Forres25.124.32
425.86w3.7Lewis AndersonPBU15MGlen HarrowerAyr Seaforth25.8625.86
526.42w3.7Mark Magee U15M Greenock Glenpark26.024.50
200 h3 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.03w2.8AN Other        
225.10w2.8Jamie Batho U15M Edinburgh AC24.8424.2
325.83w2.8Drew Spark-Whitworth U15MDianne ChisholmInverness25.5725.07
427.32w2.8Dylan MacKenziePBU15M Scottish Schs27.3227.32
536.58w2.8Jamie Robinson U15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow24.824.0
200 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.20w2.9Shannon McMahonPBU15WGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire27.2026.3
227.95w2.9Elizabeth WellsPBU15W Edinburgh AC27.626.74
328.20w2.9Abbie McFarlanePBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.7327.18
428.40w2.9Mhairi HendersonPBU15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track/Edinburgh AC27.9627.96
528.42w2.9Megan AdamsPBU15W Giffnock North/Team West27.627.6
628.89w2.9Saskia Cooper U15W Greenock Glenpark28.7028.09
728.95w2.9Sarah MacDonald U14W Sco Sch  
200 h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.62w2.6Shannon McMahon U15WGordon BuryEast Kilbride/South Lanarkshire27.2026.3
228.70w2.6Saskia CooperSBU15W Greenock Glenpark28.7028.09
328.78w2.6Megan McLement U14W Sco Sch  
429.48w2.6Lorna Brown U14W Sco Sch  
529.95w2.6Kirsty ReynoldsPBU15WNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Tayside29.6628.16
630.47w2.6Beth CurtisPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill/Tayside30.4729.55
730.90w2.6Leah CalderwoodPBU15W Falkirk30.9030.90
831.17w2.6Hannah Jenkins U14W Sco Sch  
200 h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.97 2.0Elizabeth WellsPBU15W Edinburgh AC27.626.74
228.61 2.0Mhairi HendersonPBU15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track/Edinburgh AC27.9627.96
328.86 2.0Emma BoylePBU15W Dumbarton/Central28.8627.55
429.18 2.0Vhairi McAtear U13W Pitreavie28.728.2
529.74 2.0Rachel HunterPBU20W Ayr Seaforth/Team West29.7429.74
629.78 2.0Melanie ChiswellPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.7827.13
730.18 2.0Holly StevensonPBU13W Perth Strathtay29.9929.99
200 h3 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.46 2.0Abbie McFarlane U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.7327.18
228.64 2.0Megan Adams U15W Giffnock North/Team West27.627.6
328.85 2.0Sarah MacDonald U14W Sco Sch  
429.43 2.0Niamh GuestPBU15WNorman GardinerPerth Strathtay29.4326.05
529.75 2.0Emily Batchelor U15WKenneth PearsonCentral29.1127.52
630.15 2.0Kirsten McInteeSBU13WGary MansonFalkirk/Forth Valley29.7728.18
734.45 2.0Robyn McGee U14W Sco Sch  
200 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.45w3.0Demi YorkePBU15W Gala26.4526.45
226.78w3.0Lindsey YoungPBU15WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven26.7325.47
326.95w3.0Kirsty McKeanPBU15W Edinburgh AC26.7326.51
427.03w3.0Hollie KeaniePBU15WDavid LaingPitreavie26.7726.77
527.29w3.0Jennifer Boyd U15W Giffnock North26.4126.20
627.75w3.0Louise Russell U15W Pitreavie27.4026.88
728.10w3.0Sarah Henderson U15W Caithness AAC27.5926.61
200 h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.26 2.0Kirsty McKeanPBU15W Edinburgh AC26.7326.51
227.36 2.0Hollie Keanie U15WDavid LaingPitreavie26.7726.77
327.40 2.0Louise RussellPBU15W Pitreavie27.4026.88
427.79 2.0Brogan Watt U15W Shettleston27.6027.60
527.88 2.0Evie PeacePBU15W Orkney27.226.6
627.90 2.0Rachel Robertson U15W Lasswade27.6425.92
730.20 2.0Ellie Savage U15W Sco Sch  
200 h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.73w3.7Lindsey YoungPBU15WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven26.7325.47
226.77w3.7Demi YorkePBU15W Gala26.4526.45
327.73w3.7Juliet GoldPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.7326.80
427.93w3.7Kirsty Ann Forsyth U15W Central27.326.99
528.68w3.7Abigail Evans U15W Sco Sch  
629.09w3.7Jennie WillPBU15WHarry LakelandInverness28.8628.86
729.16w3.7Sapphire Le Sage U15W Sco Sch  
200 h3 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.45w2.1Jennifer Boyd U15W Giffnock North26.4126.20
227.81w2.1Sarah Henderson U15W Caithness AAC27.5926.61
328.35w2.1Amy BuchanSBU15W Inverclyde28.3528.30
428.36w2.1Fiona CameronPBU15W Helensburgh27.927.9
528.43w2.1Gemma McCutcheon U15W Kilmarnock27.9927.99
629.37w2.1Zoe SinclairPBU17W Scottish Schs29.3729.37
729.69w2.1Amy McLachlanPBU15W Giffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport29.128.75
831.79w2.1Chantelle Wilkie U15W Sco Sch