BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
21 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.73Jonathan Blackledge SENM Belgrave/Oxford Uni3:52.223:43.45
24:07.39Hywel CareSBSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:07.394:01.75
34:10.31Rich Airey SENM Brighton & Hove4:04.53:58.81
44:10.95Adam GilbertSBU17MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone4:10.953:56.36
54:11.44Nick WoodPBU20MJames ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.254:01.2
64:12.14Gavin Barclay U20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:10.754:10.75
74:13.19Ludo Goodliffe U17MDavid LeachLewes4:11.194:04.77
84:13.92James Hogg U23MChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:05.54:02.05
94:14.62David Reader V35M Cambridge H4:14.313:53.58
104:15.85Ryan Driscoll U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:14.843:46.29
114:16.65Andrew PickettSBSENM Kent/Loughborough Students4:16.653:57.58
124:23.44Greg Proctor U17M Blackheath & Bromley4:18.44:18.4
Mixed 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.88Chad Bryce-BorthwickPBU17M Tonbridge/Judd School4:17.884:17.88
24:23.31Will MithamPBU20M Tonbridge4:23.314:23.31
34:26.42Alasdair MacDonaldSBU20M Cambridge H4:26.424:23.4
44:27.33Patrick LucasPBU15MMike FleetCroydon4:27.334:02.44
54:29.30Benedict Spencer U15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:27.54:27.5
64:33.14Gary BishopPBV45M Blackheath & Bromley4:30.154:30.15
74:34.84Robbie Fitzgibbon U15M Brighton Phoenix4:29.883:36.97
84:38.05Cathy Ansell SENWPhillip KissiHerne Hill/Imperial4:37.254:36.95
94:58.55Shavaun Shodeinde SENW Blackheath & Bromley4:52.004:50.2
Mixed 1500m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.13Max JonesPBU13MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:55.133:52.99
24:56.53Eleanor Johnson U17WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:54.774:54.77
34:57.91Billy Pullen U15M Basildon4:51.74:51.7
45:10.37Emily BullisSBU15WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:10.374:45.56
55:33.08Rachael StewartSBV35W Medway & Maidstone5:33.085:29.8
65:47.37Suzi WiltshirePBSENWCara OliverDartford H5:47.375:42.2
75:47.53Stephanie WoodPBV40W Dartford H5:44.585:44.58
85:57.87Lucy Daniel U15W Cambridge H5:51.045:38.3