Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Woking
30 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Bradley TimsonPBU13M Camberley2:29.02:29.0
22:29.8Alexander McCallumPBU13MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC2:23.232:07.8
32:33.6William CooperPBU13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:33.62:07.16
42:33.9Jack Ladhams U13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.11:59.56
52:36.8Harry GracePBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.81:58.39
62:44.4Sam PercyPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.42:36.5
73:05.1James Ellis U13M M'head  
83:06.0Thomas Wilson U13M G&G  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Matthew ComerPBU13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.41:59.43
22:39.2Joshua Green U13M Reading AC2:35.52:21.9
32:41.0Adam Robinson U13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:30.72:08.5
42:41.2Matthew Aldridge U13M M'head  
52:41.4Toby McRaePBU13M Guildford & Godalming2:41.42:41.4
62:45.1Blake MoorePBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.81:53.1
72:47.0Ethan Forster U13M Camberley2:45.302:17.1
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Elliott Kerwick U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.32:15.9
22:44.6Rory BrownSBU13M Reading AC2:44.62:44.4
32:45.0David BlandPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.02:45.0
42:45.2Jack Davies U13MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.62:04.52
52:45.2Ethan TattersallSBU13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:45.22:07.45
62:53.0Thomas SpellmanSBU13MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.02:27.71
72:55.3Simon CornwellPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.32:55.3
83:26.8Daniel Chalwin U13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.312:11.15
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Richard Fernando U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:11.01:57.87
22:19.6Gregory BaynhamPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.542:06.81
32:21.4Steven PaynePBU15M Bracknell AC2:20.791:57.67
42:26.8Max Davis U15M Camberley2:21.872:21.87
52:27.6Hugo MaddenSBU15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:24.91:56.58
62:36.2Sam TowellPBU15M Reading AC2:36.22:36.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Calum Roots U15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:16.71:55.86
22:24.7Dan RiddingtonPBU15M Bracknell AC2:24.71:54.11
32:27.1Giles RobinsonSBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.12:26.90
42:31.9Kieran RuffleSBU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.002:02.1
52:33.0Tom DickerPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley2:29.82:04.85
800 ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Elliot DavisPBU15M Guildford & Godalming2:27.72:27.7
800 ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Henry Suggitt U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.902:22.90
22:32.2Robert PattersonPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.22:32.2
32:37.0Niall Anderson U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.52:36.5
42:43.7James Merry U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:41.02:41.0
52:45.2Peter MarlowPBU15MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC2:38.052:17.20
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Christopher LadhamsSBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.01:56.34
22:04.4Callum ToddPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.32
32:04.7Matthew Brown U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.03
42:11.9Wesley Raynbird-Tilbury U17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:05.272:02.49
52:15.4Alex BowPBU17MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:14.912:02.39
62:19.3Ben WeeksPBU17MLaura WhiteCamberley2:19.32:19.3
72:21.2Luke BartholomewPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:18.72:07.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.6Jack Court U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.9
22:28.0Dejan ButlerPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.02:28.0