Cheshire League External Results
Ellesmere Port
5 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.2Josh Ablett U11MPhilip JonesColwyn Bay1:50.51:50.5
21:56.2Joseph Morrison U11MTim DurrantWest Cheshire1:53.71:20.29
31:59.6Josh Hinchly U11M West Cheshire1:58.01:58.0
41:59.8Matthew Vaughan U11M Colwyn Bay1:59.51:59.5
52:05.4Clark SmithPBU11M Altrincham2:05.41:55.17
62:07.4Bradley Oliver U11M Macc  
72:08.1Robert PealPBU11M Macclesfield2:08.12:08.1
82:10.3F McEwan U11M Hand  
92:11.3Curtis Johnston U11M Bury  
102:17.4M McEwan U11M Hand  
600 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.4Sam GrinterSBU11M West Cheshire2:02.41:58.7
22:08.8Sam EarlePBU11MPhilip JonesColwyn Bay2:08.82:00.7
32:10.8Jac GoodallPBU11MTim DurrantWest Cheshire2:10.81:59.6
42:29.4Robert FinnisPBU11M Macclesfield2:29.42:29.4
52:34.9H Botham U11M Hand  
600 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.8Max HollandPBU11M West Cheshire2:10.82:10.8
22:11.8Paul MorrisonPBU11M West Cheshire2:11.81:55.26
32:12.5Taylor KearnsPBU11M West Cheshire2:12.52:12.5
42:16.4Eamonn O'ConnellSBU11M West Cheshire2:16.42:07.8
52:17.4Tom Harrop U11M W Ches  
600 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.2Chayce Smith U11WHoward TarryAltrincham1:53.91:49.5
21:59.1Bethan Roberts U11WKonrad RobertsColwyn Bay1:56.81:56.8
32:02.6Hannah Gooding U11W Macclesfield2:01.02:01.0
42:08.1Hannah Gaskell U11W Macclesfield2:00.62:00.6
52:12.7Katie McCormickPBU11W West Cheshire2:12.72:12.7
62:14.0Ceri Vaughan U11WKonrad RobertsColwyn Bay/Prestatyn2:12.71:59.7
72:15.6Hannah BennettPBU11W West Cheshire2:15.62:15.6
82:20.8Teegan BradyPBU11W Bury2:20.81:55.86
92:22.4Holly Robinson U11W Bury  
600 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7Abigail CookPBU11W Macclesfield2:11.72:11.7
22:18.4Emily Titlow U11W W Ches  
32:19.5Danni HollandPBU11W Colwyn Bay2:19.52:19.5
42:20.2Lydia HattonPBU11W Macclesfield2:20.22:09.0
52:20.7Alice BarnsleyPBU11WJonathan MossWest Cheshire2:20.72:20.7
62:25.1Katie Korab U11W Bury  
72:27.5Hannah Wickerson U11WPhilip JonesColwyn Bay2:20.62:15.6
82:31.0Jess CarrollPBU11W Bury2:31.02:31.0
600 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.3Sophie HemingbroughSBU11W West Cheshire2:23.31:52.6
22:23.8Beth Layder U11W W Ches  
32:24.5Saskia Clarke U11W West Cheshire2:17.42:17.4
42:30.3Abbie WilliamsPBU11W West Cheshire2:30.32:30.3
52:31.4Heather Myclreest U11W W Ches  
62:32.9Morgan Cain-Cairns U11W W Ches  
72:33.2Niamh LewisPBU11W Macclesfield2:33.22:33.2
82:34.4Alice WoodwardPBU11W West Cheshire2:34.42:34.4
92:34.8Amber SmithPBU11W West Cheshire2:34.82:34.8
102:37.0Beth McMahon U11W W Ches  
112:42.5Emma HoweSBU11WDavid McKayWest Cheshire2:42.52:20.6
123:10.7Abigail Boardman U11W Bury