Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
11 Jul 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Frankie MusondaPBU13M Bedford & County1.301.30
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Lee Johnson U13M Bedford & County1.512.03
21.30George Vaughan U13MBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey1.401.40
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Alex HepburnPBU13M Bedford & County1.381.50
21.25Sean Bazanye-Lutu U13M Enfield & Haringey1.301.85
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Horeb MakabukidiPBU15M Enfield & Haringey1.771.77
21.75Chris Alderman U15MBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.831.83
31.60Euan Dickson-Earle U15MDavid BrownBiggleswade1.651.65
41.50Jack DownesSBU15M St. Albans AC1.501.60
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Joshua ConroyPBU15MBarry JohnsonBedford & County1.701.98
21.40Bruno Andrade U15M E&H/BARN  
31.25Oli Ryan U15M St Alb  
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Christian GaddesSBU17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC1.701.75
21.60Joshua Watson U17M Biggleswade1.732.00
31.50Andre Coggins U17M Enfield & Haringey1.551.55
41.45Connor DelaneyPBU17M Bedford & County1.451.45
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65David PerryPBU17MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC1.701.85
21.40Jack Benedickter U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1.501.50
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.33Beth Keswick U13W West Suffolk1.341.56
21.30Ji GrantPBU13WJohn DenfordEnfield & Haringey1.301.30
31.30Georgina Sexton U13W Bedford & County1.351.40
41.25Alicia James U13W St. Albans AC1.301.55
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25Letitia HattonPBU13W St. Albans AC1.401.40
21.20Lauren GibbsPBU13W West Suffolk1.201.20
31.10Caroline Dunnett U13WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey1.151.15
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.54Eleanor de Wild U15W West Suffolk1.571.58
21.45Courtnay Osborne-Walker U15W Bedford & County1.501.50
31.35Helena Scotland U15W Enfield & Haringey1.451.55
41.30Alice Townend U15W St. Albans AC1.401.40
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Katie Dover U15WBrian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey1.401.40
21.35Katie Healy U15WDennis JohnsonBedford & County1.391.42
31.25Lauren DewarSBU15WTim HigmanSt. Albans AC1.251.45
41.10Beth Tooley U15WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1.251.25
HJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Abi HarringtonPBU17W West Suffolk1.551.55
21.55Brogan WebberSBU17W West Norfolk1.551.57
31.50Kate Jones U17WBarry JohnsonSt. Albans AC1.601.70
41.20Ruth Flory U17W Bedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire1.251.25
HJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Rebecca Russell U17W West Norfolk1.451.48
21.30Stephanie RukinSBU17W St. Albans AC1.301.40