Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Braintree
27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.6Max Jones U13MJacqui ChildsBasildon4:55.133:52.99
25:33.3Bernard Mayo U13M Braintree5:04.25:04.2
35:50.9Ryan Coates U13M West Norfolk5:47.55:16.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:37.2Jamie Cairns U13M Basildon5:14.55:14.5
26:06.4Conor Culham U13MSimon MennellBraintree5:51.84:25.1
36:47.4Ben Charles U13M Diss6:18.126:18.12
1500 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:38.5L Allen U13M Brain  
26:29.6Andrew Ronald U13M Braintree6:18.66:15.32
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.5Robert ClarkePBU15MRobert GarnhamColchester H4:41.54:31.0
24:44.6Liam Cloona U15MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:32.054:17.00
35:06.2Angus McLarenSBU15M Braintree5:06.24:50.5
45:09.9Daniel Stephenson U15M Peterborough5:01.64:29.93
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.1Daniel Lamb U17M Basildon4:26.504:26.50
24:53.9Stuart Haw U17M Peterborough4:42.04:05.70
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.4Billy Pullen U15M Basildon4:51.74:51.7
25:23.0Andrew Steele U17M Peterborough5:06.65:04.7
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.2Isobel Ives U13WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:58.964:18.34
26:45.7Jessica BulleidPBU13W Braintree6:45.76:45.7
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:22.8Poppy Aitmarri U15W Basildon5:28.15:04.10
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:22.7Emily Bullis U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:10.374:45.56
25:41.5Sophia Diss U15W Braintree5:29.25:28.2
35:41.8Emily Bulleid U15WJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey5:32.85:32.8
45:57.4Molly Huggins U15W Colchester H5:43.75:05.30
56:19.7Katie Hutchinson U15W Peterborough5:21.74:58.19
66:45.5Emma Jessup U15W Diss6:24.46:24.4
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.2Georgia SleepPBU15W Basildon5:28.25:28.2
25:41.4Hayley Bartlett U15W Peterborough5:32.25:32.2
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.6Chloe Beckett U17W Braintree5:01.24:54.21
26:05.4Penelope Ford U17W Peterborough5:46.45:25.9
36:41.3Zoe Easdon U17WJacqui ChildsBasildon6:06.676:06.67