Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Colchester
15 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Alex Hepburn U13M Bedford & County2:30.232:15.48
22:43.8James Redman U13M Colchester & Tendring2:33.02:19.48
32:45.1Aaron Forman U13M Herts Phoenix2:29.22:28.1
42:45.9Harry ScottPBU13M Colchester H2:45.92:45.9
52:48.4Richard LingSBU13MGraeme CrissellIpswich2:48.42:11.9
62:50.7Sam Hurley U13MEileen NaylorHavering2:48.12:48.1
72:59.0George HindsPBU13M Braintree2:59.02:59.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.1Frankie Jenkins U13M Bedford & County2:37.32:11.0
22:50.7Aaron Marley U13M Colchester & Tendring2:49.12:47.7
32:51.6Thomas MooreSBU13M Colchester H2:51.62:17.3
42:53.9Matt PapaPBU13M Tri-Force2:53.92:53.9
53:01.2Sam Chapman U13M Havering2:52.42:52.4
63:17.4Bailey HarrodPBU13M Braintree3:17.43:17.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7Robert Clarke U15MRobert GarnhamColchester H2:09.142:04.25
22:20.6Ross Testa U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:16.282:16.28
32:21.3Nick Duffey U15M Havering2:15.82:08.9
42:23.2Dean Frost U15M Colchester & Tendring2:12.02:00.4
52:23.6Toby Upson U15MEric PhillipsIpswich/Stowmarket2:21.372:21.37
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4Josh Saunders U15M Bedford & County2:21.172:16.40
22:36.8James Bemrose U15M Ipswich2:31.72:31.7
33:02.7Finbar Smyth U15MEileen NaylorHavering2:35.02:23.20
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Massi Dendani U17MDave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.981:52.19
22:08.6Andrew Revell U17MEric PhillipsIpswich2:08.51:58.28
32:08.8Alex Cloona U17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.4
42:12.1Ben Alcock U17M Bedford & County2:07.632:00.3
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Michael Harrison U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.51:55.30
22:16.6Pedro MalungoPBU17M Havering2:16.62:16.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Heidi Surman-Wells U13W Havering2:31.12:21.40
22:37.6Katherine-Jayne Watts U13WKaren WheatColchester H2:34.452:18.69
32:45.3Sian HicksPBU13W Colchester & Tendring2:43.92:34.2
42:47.5Zoe Steele U13W Bedford & County2:35.12:24.2
53:00.0Niamh Cloona U13WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:46.12:31.74
63:11.5Lucy Peake U13W Ipswich3:05.93:05.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:57.4Annabel Shreeves U13W Bedford & County2:52.92:45.88
22:59.7Ellisse Morey U13W Ipswich2:52.62:52.6
32:59.8Elizabeth Francis U13W Herts Phoenix2:51.62:51.6
43:00.1Abigail ReadPBU13W Colchester H3:00.12:56.6
53:01.0Gemma Archer-Haley U13WEileen NaylorHavering3:00.72:28.6
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Morwenna Underwood U15W Bedford & County2:16.82:16.8
22:32.6Rachel Ryan U15WGraeme CrissellIpswich2:31.52:27.3
32:36.9Ella Clarke U15WRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:33.522:29.29
42:43.0Megan Breen U15W Herts Phoenix2:32.22:31.6
52:47.3Avril Loynes U15WDave NaylorHavering2:44.522:41.75
62:48.1Sophia Diss U15W Braintree2:41.22:41.2
73:04.0Lizzie Simon U15W Colchester H2:48.72:48.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.2Emily Hay U15W Bedford & County2:31.92:27.0
22:43.7Lauren RamseySBU15WEric PhillipsIpswich2:43.72:35.8
32:52.5H NolanPBU13W Chelmsford2:52.52:52.5
43:09.9Nicole Blunt U15W Havering3:00.13:00.1
53:14.3Jennifer Baldock U15W Braintree2:49.82:38.9
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.1Samantha Redgrave U17WJohn HylandColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.03
22:19.9Elizabeth Bird U17WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:14.202:11.37
32:31.2Rebecca Stanley U17WDave NaylorHavering2:24.052:24.05
42:31.3Megan Shreeves U17WAlex StantonBedford & County2:22.42:19.4
52:35.2Lucy Barnes U17W Ipswich2:28.62:23.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Aisling Hayward U17W Herts Phoenix2:33.62:33.6