Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Watford
27 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:35.1Steven HancockPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:20.92:10.0
 2:36.3Cameron WestropePBU13M Bedford & County2:36.32:36.3
 2:36.7Alex InghamSBU15M Biggleswade2:36.72:23.0
 2:37.0Jake Williamson U13M Dacorum & Tring2:35.542:05.41
 2:38.7Zach InwoodPBU15MDavid WestSouthend2:38.72:29.3
 2:55.0Sam Hewell U13M D&T  
 2:59.5Charlotte FullerPBU15W Watford2:59.52:52.6
 3:01.0William DavisonPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury3:01.03:01.0
 3:03.1Ellie Shreever U13W Bedford &C  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Conner TrudgillPBU13M Biggleswade2:27.892:10.8
22:31.9Louis Glyn U13MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:30.82:27.04
32:34.8Eddy Cooper U13MDavid WestSouthend2:31.852:27.1
42:38.1Joseph YoungSBU13MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:38.12:02.57
52:40.0Ethan LuckPBU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:36.92:03.92
62:41.5Frankie Jenkins U13M Bedford & County2:37.32:11.0
72:59.0James Le-Frere U13M Wat  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0Tom HollandPBU13M Bedford & County2:37.32:05.72
22:44.0Ben BeckwithSBU13M Trent Park2:44.02:19.21
32:47.4Daniel Macey U13M Dacorum & Tring2:42.92:37.31
42:50.1Harri KaneSBU13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:50.12:09.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.2Harvey O'BrartPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:07.22:00.48
22:13.7Joe BeardPBU15MRon DawsonSouthend2:13.72:11.6
32:17.3Oliver Harper-SmithPBU15MSimon GoodwinBiggleswade2:16.02:08.24
42:18.1Jack Douglas U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:15.852:03.79
52:18.2David GaskinSBU15M Trent Park2:18.22:09.93
62:27.9Richard Metcalfe U15M D&T  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Rob FrithPBU15M Southend2:13.81:58.54
22:17.3Corey KeanePBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford2:16.52:04.42
32:22.5Matt Bray U15M Bedford & County2:21.11:54.96
42:28.5Matthew SimpsonPBU15M Dacorum & Tring2:25.82:02.25
52:30.3James ThomasPBU15M Biggleswade2:30.32:25.7
62:42.4James Keane U15M Trent P  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Jon Kerridge U17MRon DawsonSouthend1:58.01:56.94
22:01.0Matthew Nicholson U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside1:58.51:55.76
32:16.2Christian SchrammPBU17M Dacorum & Tring2:16.22:03.85
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.6An Other U17M S'end  
22:14.3Michael Harrison U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.51:55.30
32:17.0Jack Eybelbosch U17M D&T  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Cydney Owen U13W Southend2:38.52:38.5
22:45.0Alice Wallbank U13W Bedford & County2:43.12:43.1
32:58.3Eliza Taswell-Fryer U13WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:53.682:40.40
42:59.4Eleanor Metcalf U13W D&T  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.6Gabriella Pearson U13WDavid WestSouthend2:38.82:36.1
22:55.3Annabel Shreeves U13W Bedford & County2:52.92:45.88
33:09.1Freya BoltonPBU13W Dacorum & Tring3:09.13:09.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Morwenna UnderwoodPBU15W Bedford & County2:16.82:16.8
22:27.6Emma JarvisPBU15WDavid WestSouthend2:27.62:22.0
32:31.7Lavinia EconomuPBU15W Watford2:31.72:24.6
42:32.9Rachel McCann U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:29.52:27.19
52:40.2Jenna HaillSBU15W Dacorum & Tring2:40.22:36.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Chloe Williams U15WRon DawsonSouthend2:33.32:33.3
22:35.7Lilly VarnhamPBU15W Watford2:35.72:35.7
32:43.9Tilly DealPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:43.92:43.9
43:03.2Charlotte Philipson U15W D&T  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Claudia Barker U17W Bedford & County2:22.62:18.49
22:34.3Jessica Mead U17W Southend2:30.762:20.53
32:37.6Sophie Morris U17W Dacorum & Tring2:30.82:23.37
42:43.0Jessica PriorPBU17W Trent Park2:43.02:43.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Megan Shreeves U17WAlex StantonBedford & County2:22.42:19.4
22:35.4Sarah ImbushPBU15WDavid WestSouthend2:34.72:29.62
33:00.6Myia Joy U17W Trent Park2:59.92:59.9