National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier
Eton
23 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.07Nicholas Lingley U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.281:51.28
21:55.89Omar Mansour U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.25
31:59.68Charles GunningSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.231:53.76
42:02.16Tim ByfordPBU20MEric PhillipsIpswich/Team Saxon2:01.02:01.0
52:02.65Janakan RajkumarSBU17MGeoff WilliamsHarrow2:00.92:00.9
62:04.22Stephen CaveySBU20MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:56.141:54.64
72:04.45Robert ChristouSBU20M Enfield & Haringey2:04.452:02.10
82:04.99Jack HarrisonPBU17M City of Norwich2:04.992:02.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.56Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.44
22:04.98Kieran Moreland U20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet2:02.272:00.49
32:06.72Robert Yates U17M Blackheath & Bromley2:05.72:00.8
42:07.76Sam BengePBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.301:59.50
52:11.27Dean Scott U20MJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:06.852:05.78
62:17.12Rizwaan MalikPBU17M Harrow2:17.122:17.12
800 Inv
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.19Reece SurridgePBU20M Enfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.17
2DQJack Philp U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:56.68
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.29Melissa CourtneySBU20WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.342:04.03
22:16.51Lois BondPBU20WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.512:10.40
32:18.05Dani Seddon U20W Bracknell AC/Enfield & Haringey2:17.892:13.4
42:19.03Phillipa Lowe U20WDeborah KeenleysideHarrow2:12.542:05.19
52:22.10Amy De MatosSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:22.102:15.53
62:23.78Sophie Johnstone U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.082:21.08
72:27.54Sidnie SalesPBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.542:27.54
82:29.08Juliet BrosterSBU17W City of Norwich2:24.92:24.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.84Bex Myers U20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.92:14.8
22:23.07Katie-Ann Tuttlebury U20WJeremy FreemanChelmsford/Saxons2:19.522:19.52
32:24.60Anna SharrockSBU20WJohn ScottEnfield & Haringey2:24.602:12.52
42:24.68Jessica Jones U17WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:22.832:22.83
52:43.60Emmy YatagaiSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:43.602:34.3
62:47.59Lauren FreemanSBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.592:46.85