National Junior Athletic League National Final
Derby
12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.03Richard Goodman U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:45.773:45.66
24:08.24Andrew Crichton U20MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:56.183:54.43
34:09.32Max Aitchison U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.63:57.96
44:10.76Nicholas Lingley U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis3:57.423:53.62
54:12.01Elliot GilesPBU17MEddie CockayneBirchfield H4:12.013:39.53
64:16.09Joe Sherry U17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey4:09.044:03.79
74:16.32Matthew O'Leary U17M Neath/West Wales4:07.44:03.85
84:19.37Stephen Cavey U20MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students4:06.493:55.33
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.20Richard Charles U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet3:55.853:49.09
24:11.10Ricky Harvie U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:10.23:42.32
34:14.14Martin Fishwick U20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:07.234:05.27
44:15.58Edward Dudgeon U20MJohn LeesEdinburgh AC4:09.943:50.63
54:17.99Tom Graves U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H4:01.03:58.5
64:25.20Lloyd Heckler U17MDelyth BrownCarmarthen4:11.03:57.13
74:26.94Oliver TaylorSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:26.944:14.77
84:49.82Robert Christou U20M Enfield & Haringey4:17.974:15.71
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.06Sophie Connor U20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:13.74
24:43.92Hollie Young U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow4:34.74:33.54
34:49.27Olivia O'Hare U17WDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:44.44:23.45
44:54.28Angharad DaviesSBU20W Carmarthen/Bath Uni/West Wales4:54.284:37.47
54:58.90Jourdanna Beresford-SmithPBU17WKeith HoltBirchfield H4:58.904:58.90
64:59.66Hannah Edwards U20WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley4:45.14:34.02
75:03.65Katie Brown U17WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey4:59.594:59.59
85:09.96Rosie AdamsPBU17WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.965:09.96
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.18Catriona Lockie U20W Giffnock North/Team Glasgow4:42.84:42.8
24:54.77Georgia Bell U17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:48.924:16.96
34:55.03Louisa Stewart U17W Edinburgh AC/Tayside4:39.304:33.66
45:14.59Cally Read U20WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:42.924:32.41
55:15.39Jemima Osborn U17W Swansea/West Wales4:56.74:45.63
65:15.51Dani Seddon U20W Bracknell AC/Enfield & Haringey4:55.24:49.94
75:24.77Alyssa Spitzer U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:23.065:23.06
85:30.14Amber Reed U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:10.594:54.52