National Junior Athletic League National Final
Derby
12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:42.63Niall Fleming U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8:20.478:08.45
28:46.10Fraser ScottSBU20MDavid CampbellCorstorphine/Oxford Uni/Team Edinburgh8:46.108:43.36
38:53.05Philip SesemannPBU20MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley8:53.057:55.71
48:58.53Elliott Woolmer U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:51.408:51.40
59:10.50Jack Walker U17MGordon LockieGiffnock North9:06.818:33.17
69:18.91Michael ChristoforouPBU20MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey9:18.918:24.78
79:41.04Ronan LlyrPBU17MKevin EvansCarmarthen9:41.049:36.03
810:14.6Ben Griffiths U17MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H9:43.49:09.13
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.91Andrew Crichton U20MDavid CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh8:45.28:27.83
29:03.24Khalid Al-AbaidyPBU20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He9:03.248:55.91
39:07.18Tadhg GrantSBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet9:07.188:39.14
49:28.26Stephen Fleming U20M Kilbarchan/Team Glasgow8:43.688:43.68
59:36.97Greg Proctor U17M Blackheath & Bromley9:26.759:26.75
616:35.23Simon DuncanPBU20MJohn MahonEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni16:35.2316:35.23
3000 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:18.49Melissa Courtney U20WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet9:51.188:39.20
210:37.84April Hogg U17W Enfield & Haringey10:36.610:35.9
310:47.38Dannii Johnson U20WGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H10:08.3110:08.31
410:57.34Alice Wills U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:46.710:46.7
511:00.27Shannon McLellan U17WJohn McLarenShettleston10:35.710:04.46
611:24.70Clare ParkinPBU20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley11:24.7010:40.02
711:30.26Caitlin GrayPBU17W Edinburgh AC11:30.2611:30.26
3000 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:57.70Laura MuthPBU17WPeter StewartBirchfield H10:57.7010:57.70
211:06.63Isobel Thompson U17WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet10:52.1610:52.16
311:26.74Deborah Hannah U17WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kirkintilloch/Team G10:28.2510:28.25
411:36.67Danielle Critchley U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11:13.810:46.49
513:54.25Nichola Mattheous U20W Enfield & Haringey13:24.9012:59.2