National Junior Athletic League National Final
Derby
12 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.03Ross Matheson U20MDavid CampbellLasswade/Team Edinburgh1:51.691:51.69
21:54.94Charles Gunning U20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.231:53.76
31:55.26Grant Muir U17MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:53.41:49.92
41:58.59Josh Moss U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.44
51:59.23Alex Jones U20MDavid HoweEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:58.31:53.74
62:02.68Joshua Lacey U20MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:58.071:58.07
72:03.68Stephen Cavey U20MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:56.141:54.64
82:09.32Sean White U17M Swansea2:03.812:00.52
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.15Peter Loudon U20MJohn LeesEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:54.731:52.55
21:56.75Max LottPBU17M Giffnock North1:56.751:56.75
31:57.28Mohamed Charkaoui-EssouniPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet/Spain1:57.281:57.28
41:59.25Oliver RobinsonPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:59.251:58.08
52:00.34Joe Sherry U17MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.97
62:00.56Carwyn EvansPBU17M Swansea2:00.561:58.05
72:02.58Jordan Drummond U17M Birchfield H2:00.72:00.7
82:05.86Connor Vine U20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.99
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.90Sophie Connor U20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:12.622:05.95
22:15.27Olivia O'Hare U17WDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC2:14.982:10.66
32:16.55Stella Winters U17W Shettleston2:16.472:14.8
42:18.60Hannah Edwards U20WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.942:09.99
52:20.75Dani Seddon U20W Bracknell AC/Enfield & Haringey2:17.892:13.4
62:21.92Bex Myers U20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.92:14.8
72:24.39Monique Powell U20WKeith HoltBirchfield H2:18.192:12.5
82:39.71Catrin Rees U17WNeil WheelerCarmarthen2:35.52:35.25
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.27Melissa Courtney U20WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.342:04.03
22:21.52Krystal Galley U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:16.112:16.11
32:23.66Louisa Stewart U17W Edinburgh AC/Tayside2:16.622:16.62
42:25.92Sarah Hopcroft U20WKeith HoltBirchfield H2:14.002:14.00
52:30.14Rhian Dawes U20WJohn MontgomeryVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow2:27.612:16.71
62:35.38Lois Bond U20WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.512:10.40
72:50.69Nichola MattheousPBU20W Enfield & Haringey2:50.692:50.69
83:00.09Atlanta Williams U17WWynford LeyshonSwansea/West Wales2:36.82:36.8