Northamptonshire County Championships External Results
Corby
8 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4Ben Sharman U23M Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni1:54.41:53.51
22:01.2Matt Willmott U23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni1:54.721:54.34
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:56.9Tom WhiteSBU11M Rugby & Northampton2:56.92:46.7
22:58.2Shae Gilsenan U11M Corby  
32:58.7Cameron Roberts U11M R&N  
43:02.5Joe BowskillSBU11M Kettering3:02.52:30.5
53:07.0Thomas HaynesSBU11M Rugby & Northampton3:07.02:17.5
63:09.6Grant Wilson U11M N'hants Sc  
73:24.1Dylan CharlesPBU11M Crewe & Nantwich3:24.13:24.1
83:25.2William RhodesSBU11MBill BoydCorby3:25.22:50.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Fraser DalbyPBU13MBill BoydCorby2:28.52:17.82
22:34.0Kyran Wilson U13MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:26.52:00.16
32:39.4Ben Musgrove U13MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:35.091:58.9
42:44.8Haydn Arnall U13M Rugby & Northampton2:33.32:05.13
52:47.1Eerik Parv U13MBill BoydCorby2:41.02:41.0
62:47.3Harry Freeman U13MBill BoydCorby2:30.52:07.8
72:50.8Ethan Mehmet U13MShane SmithKettering2:44.92:01.41
82:53.3Harry Willis U13M R&N  
93:01.2Philip Kempson U13M Rugby & Northampton2:54.32:54.3
103:04.9Ben White U13M R&N  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Edward CherryPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:04.92:03.0
22:12.1Jasper Larken U15MMike LeonardCorby2:11.22:11.2
32:12.4Tom CharteressPBU15MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:06.71:58.8
42:23.2Rory Platt U15M Rugby & Northampton2:12.702:12.70
52:24.7Alexander GillPBU15M Northamptonshire Schs2:24.72:24.7
62:26.9Michael InwoodPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:26.92:26.9
72:31.2Dan DiverPBU15M Corby2:31.22:31.2
82:34.3Matthew BridgesPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:34.32:34.3
92:45.2Scott McIntyrePBU15MBill BoydCorby2:34.72:03.0
103:35.0Ben Claypole U15M Corby  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Matthew Stewart U17MShane SmithKettering2:05.91:58.89
22:10.0Logan RobertsSBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:10.02:08.25
32:22.1Sam Furey U17MBill BoydCorby2:20.52:03.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2Alistair Fowler U20M Corby1:58.51:57.58
22:04.5Jake Waples U20MShane SmithKettering1:59.51:58.9
32:05.3Rory GrantSBU20MDavid LawrenceRugby & Northampton2:01.421:59.8
42:05.3Simon Franklin U20MCharles McConnellCorby2:02.511:59.20
52:14.7Dan ThompsonPBU20MShane SmithKettering2:14.72:05.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:58.4Tabatha Walford U11WShane SmithKettering2:48.32:15.47
23:00.8Diana ParvPBU11W Corby3:00.83:00.8
33:00.9Alison CurtisSBU11WBill BoydCorby3:00.92:37.02
43:01.5Ellie-May HathawaySBU11WBill BoydCorby3:01.52:31.0
53:05.2Grace LinnettPBU11WJim LawrenceKettering3:05.23:05.2
63:05.4Megan HughesPBU11W Rugby & Northampton3:05.43:05.4
73:10.6Emily Manson U11W Kett  
83:14.5Freya MarlowSBU11W Kettering3:14.52:59.2
93:16.3Dannielle McCann-GaskellSBU11WShane SmithCorby3:16.32:26.1
103:26.4Poppy CarmichaelSBU11WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton3:26.42:19.21
113:29.3Abbi Carter U11W R&N  
123:34.8Selina ScottSBU11WBill BoydCorby3:34.82:15.05
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Maisie Green U13WShane SmithKettering2:29.92:26.6
22:38.3Natalie Goddard U13W Rugby & Northampton2:30.12:28.0
32:41.1Ruby Goodall U13WBill BoydCorby2:30.12:22.4
42:44.3Bryony Morrow-Harris U13WBill BoydCorby2:39.42:39.4
52:45.6Lily Carmichael U13WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton2:44.82:19.14
62:46.6Rebecca Shears U13W Rugby & Northampton2:39.712:37.80
72:48.4Phoebe Ellis U13W Rugby & Northampton2:33.542:33.54
82:52.2Paige Hobbs U15W Daventry Road Runners2:40.72:31.2
92:55.0Constantia LiburdSBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:55.02:34.0
102:55.0Kirsty Goddard U13WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:47.122:22.32
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Francesca Ashworth U15WShane SmithKettering2:18.872:13.43
22:33.3Ellie Welch U15WBill BoydCorby2:28.762:12.82
32:34.3Abigail Morrow-HarrisSBU15WBill BoydCorby2:29.322:29.32
42:37.3Emma MacFarlane U15WBill BoydCorby2:26.362:24.2
52:37.6Katie ClubbPBU15WSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:24.72:15.86
62:44.2Bethan Goddard U15W R&N  
72:52.8Daisy Cummings U15W R&N  
82:52.8Polly Read U15W Corby  
92:54.3Lina Parv U15W Corby  
102:55.6Emily Byrd U13W Rugby & Northampton2:52.82:44.7
113:00.3Phinolla HindlePBU15W Rugby & Northampton3:00.33:00.3
123:04.6Lauren Mehmet U15WShane SmithKettering2:58.22:46.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Charlotte Inwood U17WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:18.92:14.6
22:24.8Gabriella MoriartySBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:24.72:23.51
32:26.0Charlotte CotterPBU17WBill BoydCorby2:26.02:26.0
42:30.2Eleanor BarnesSBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:30.22:25.9
52:30.6Megan Love U17W Rugby & Northampton2:26.122:26.12
62:32.0Clarissa Blake U17W Rugby & Northampton2:29.02:24.7
72:33.5Sarah BennettPBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:33.52:33.5
82:36.5Lucy ToltonSBU17W Kettering2:36.52:32.19
92:46.7Nicole Curtis U17WBill BoydCorby2:39.22:39.2
103:21.8Lucy Salter U17W Bedford & County3:11.02:49.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Sophie MunnSBU20W Kettering/Birchfield H2:30.92:21.5
22:33.0Danielle Smith U20WShane SmithKettering2:29.22:21.90
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Lesley WillisSBV45W Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2:33.12:33.1
22:44.8Timea Latinovics V40W Corby2:36.362:31.0
32:52.2Jo LovePBV35W Rugby & Northampton2:52.22:52.2