Trafford Open Medal Meeting External Results
Stretford
30 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.7Joseph MorrisonPBU11MTim DurrantWest Cheshire1:53.71:20.29
21:55.3Jerome JollySBU11MDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:55.31:54.4
31:56.1Daniel JakemanPBU11MStuart JakemanVale Royal1:56.11:56.1
42:00.0Jack SoulsbyPBU11M Crewe & Nantwich2:00.02:00.0
52:02.9Shaun Alford U11M East Cheshire2:00.722:00.72
62:05.6Tommy Taylor U11M Crewe & Nantwich1:57.41:57.4
72:08.4Mitchell MorganPBU11M Crewe & Nantwich2:08.42:08.4
82:08.5Adam LeeSBU11M Vale Royal2:08.52:03.8
92:10.4Nicky FarquharSBU11MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth2:10.42:09.3
600 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.5Josh AblettPBU11MPhilip JonesColwyn Bay1:50.51:50.5
21:52.6Ben LeeSBU11MAndrew CarterVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:52.61:19.34
31:56.6George RobinsonPBU11M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:56.61:54.8
41:56.6AN Other        
52:03.8Nathan JohnsonPBU11M St. Helens Sutton2:03.82:03.8
62:04.8Harry Dobberson U11M Crewe & Nantwich2:04.72:00.3
72:09.2Liam Hinnigan U11M Lancaster & Morecambe2:03.92:03.9
82:12.3Jack Daly U11M Sale Harriers Manchester2:09.52:02.6
92:17.3John DraperPBU11M Crewe & Nantwich2:17.32:17.3
102:18.4Shea Hannam U11M Lancaster & Morecambe2:10.02:03.33
600 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.9Chayce SmithPBU11WHoward TarryAltrincham1:53.91:49.5
22:00.3Alexa McTiffin U11WRichard GoddardHyndburn1:56.21:43.43
32:00.9Charlie PetersPBU11W Cannock & Stafford2:00.91:50.15
42:01.7Gemma ScoblePBU11W Stockport2:01.72:01.7
52:02.7Ellie MinshullPBU11WLuke GunnCoventry2:02.71:38.1
62:03.8Maria McPolinPBU11W Leigh2:03.81:54.4
72:10.3Verity GarnesPBU11WRichard GoddardTrafford2:10.31:54.9
82:11.4Eve NickissonPBU11W Crewe & Nantwich2:11.42:11.4
92:11.7Emily AshmanPBU11W Crewe & Nantwich2:11.72:11.7
102:21.7Josie CanhamPBU11W Sale Harriers Manchester2:21.72:17.19
600 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.1Eleanor Twite U11WPeter ShawSale Harriers Manchester1:52.71:41.67
21:58.3Grace BowerPBU11WPete TorranceStockport1:58.31:43.70
31:58.9Emma Alderson U11WChristopher HendersSouthport Waterloo1:54.01:30.46
42:01.7Liberty Haywood-Percival U11WDuncan MasonSalford Met1:58.71:52.7
52:05.5Elizabeth Twite U11WPeter ShawSale Harriers Manchester2:03.11:40.41
62:07.1Shauna Williamson U11WMichael SolomonRossendale2:01.61:55.9
72:18.3Nicola MoynihanSBU11W Hyndburn2:18.31:40.72
82:18.9Danielle McMinn U11W Trafford2:13.22:06.7