Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
8 Sep 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24.78 Tom HookPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich9:24.788:18.33
29:27.16 Greg Proctor U17M Blackheath & Bromley9:26.759:26.75
39:28.22 Andrew LawPBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon9:28.229:15.03
49:41.66 Bryony Proctor U23W Blackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni9:40.939:40.93
59:42.02 Sky DraperPBU15W Harrow9:42.029:42.02
69:44.47 Dennis CrossPBU17MLeslie BellThurrock9:44.479:12.73
79:47.94 Toby StarlingSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:47.948:59.92
89:50.48 Ciara DullaghanPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland9:50.489:50.48
99:53.88 Leigh LattimorePBU20WMick WoodsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni9:53.889:28.54
1010:02.08 Calum UptonPBU15MDavid VosserWinchester10:02.089:07.37
1110:13.31 Jonathan Lundy U23M Tonbridge/Cambridge Uni10:00.529:51.4
1210:32.66 Miron WoldemichaelPBU15M London Heathside10:32.669:42.7
1310:34.41 Herbert Trabanino V35M Unattached10:28.9210:28.92
1410:45.47 Alex Beattie ChildPBU17M London Heathside10:45.4710:45.47
1510:45.49 George PopplewellPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs10:45.4910:45.49
1611:08.70 Louisa WarwickSBU20W Winchester11:08.7010:31.36
1711:17.77 Katie SolisPBU15WChristian DaillyChelmsford11:17.7710:29.94
1811:30.23 Hannah SheridanSBU23W Barnet/Birmingham Uni11:30.2311:14.4
1911:31.09 Rosie Upton U15WDavid VosserWinchester11:28.0511:28.05
3000 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:35.34 Harvey DixonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:35.348:00.87
28:39.03 Ben NagyPBU23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:39.038:26.27
38:42.75 Stephanie TwellPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:42.758:40.98
48:45.30 Adam Clarke U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti8:30.917:55.13
58:46.01 Michael CallegariPBU17MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet8:46.018:06.23
68:47.98 James Tydeman SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon8:47.508:28.03
78:48.60 Steven Connor U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:39.318:24.53
88:51.07 Ross SkeltonPBU20MPeter StandenHastings AC8:51.078:25.68
98:59.66 Chris JamesPBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Loughborough Students8:59.668:59.66
109:02.20 Rhys Spence U17MStevan DokicHillingdon8:47.038:47.03
119:02.46 Sam HuntPBU20M Nene Valley9:02.468:49.38
129:05.04 Nathan WilkinsPBU20M Medway & Maidstone9:05.049:05.04
139:07.44 Grant WebbSBU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Oaklands Col9:07.448:50.11
149:10.06 Rob McTaggart SENMRoderick LockBournemouth/Poole AC8:48.418:34.25
159:10.34 Charlotte PurduePBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:10.349:10.34
169:10.68 Jack CrabtreePBU15MGerald LeeOldham & Royton9:10.688:07.03
179:11.68 Jeff CunninghamSBSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill9:11.688:56.41
189:13.88 James Powley U17M Ipswich9:11.608:56.75
199:13.93mxEmelia GoreckaPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:13.938:55.11
209:18.51 Nicholas StonePBU17M Peterborough9:18.519:17.94