Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
11 Aug 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.790.1Liam Ormes U17MJuliet KavanaghHighgate11.610.83
211.840.1Ricquel SmithPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet11.8411.55
311.900.1Christopher Marshall U20MDarrell MaynardCity of Norwich11.811.6
411.910.1Eliot Copperwhite U15M Dacorum & Tring11.5210.7
512.170.1Gaith Taha SENMColin WhiteheadVale of Aylesbury12.0411.81
612.290.1Ciceron Pangi-Phillips U15MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.8911.89
712.310.1Harvinder BhandalPBU17MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx12.3112.0
812.330.1Brian Taylor V35MKay ReynoldsRadley11.811.8
100 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.460.0Liam CollinsSBSENM Gateshead/Loughborough Students11.4611.06
211.610.0Kamal McRae U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
311.670.0Jermaine Hamilton U15MDarren BraithwaiteOrion11.6610.64
411.780.0Peter De'Ath U17M Stevenage & North Herts11.511.0
511.850.0Tyler Bown U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6811.6
611.850.0Takudzwa MuzunguSBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8511.74
711.970.0Jarrell StamppPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes11.9711.4
812.350.0Samuel Afriyie U17MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey12.1111.36
100 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.900.4Rashid KakozaSBU20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles10.8310.7
211.150.4Lewis Clarke U23MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring10.7810.78
311.270.4Kem Chiagorom U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles11.1010.9
411.290.4Joel Ramsbottom U20M Watford/NWC Herts10.9010.90
511.290.4Cameron Webb U20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts11.011.0
611.500.4Deji Akande U20M Chelmsford/Team Saxon11.0111.01
711.910.4Lawrence GittensSBU23MBarrington KingEaling Southall & Middx11.9111.4
100 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.860.5Emmanuel Stephens U20MJulian GoldingThurrock10.810.36
211.230.5Jason Greenidge SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9810.7
311.300.5Seun Marcus SENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students11.0911.08
411.440.5Toby Olubi SENM Blackheath & Bromley11.3110.63
511.610.5Louis SellersSBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.6110.8
612.770.5P Daley SENM Unatt  
100 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.450.2Amanda Rochester V45W Barnet/Highgate/Loughton13.913.9
214.640.2Charlie HiggsPBU13M Watford14.6414.64
314.660.2Rachel WatersPBV40W Trent Park14.6613.9
415.280.2Alison PutkoPBSENW Watford15.2814.6
515.630.2Katya Oldfield U13WMalcolm RogersCity of Portsmouth15.013.26
615.650.2Christine Salvary V50W Trent Park/Southern Counties Vets15.315.1
715.700.2Lois JohnsonPBU13W Watford15.7015.70
816.540.2Louise Hall U13W Watford15.514.77
100 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.990.2Uday Kumar SENM Watford12.712.7
213.170.2Kevin BrownPBU15MMalcolm WallaceWatford13.1713.17
313.270.2Matthew MorganPBU13MJohn StowHarlow AC13.212.7
413.310.2Holly Rawson U23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.1013.10
513.520.2Comie CampbellSBV40M Unattached13.5212.9
613.610.2Hollie Fudge U17W City of Portsmouth13.012.7
713.940.2Samantha Van HuyssteenSBU15W Newbury13.9413.2
814.280.2Callum Sirker U13MJames MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond13.711.1
100 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.510.0Jordan Ilyas U17MShirley StirlingWatford12.4212.42
212.560.0Tennyson James V50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters12.512.0
312.690.0James White U15MPeter GriffithsChiltern12.612.02
412.710.0Peter QuinnellPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.7112.6
512.740.0Lauren Thompson U20WTerence PriceHerts Phoenix12.7012.10
612.930.0O Devane SENM Unatt  
712.960.0Stephanie Gaynor U23WLloyd CowanHerts Phoenix/Brunel Uni London12.912.48
813.080.0Claire Mayo U17W Chelmsford12.9812.87
100 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.100.4Martin BiggSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet12.1011.89
212.290.4Alvin AngellSBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx12.2912.08
312.410.4Julian P Smith V40MTim NeedhamTrent Park/Southern Counties Vets12.2411.7
312.410.4Paul Canning V40MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.212.1
512.500.4Kevin CookPBV35M Radley12.5012.50
612.670.4Adam DriscollPBU20M Dacorum & Tring12.6712.67
713.050.4Lucy James U20WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire12.3512.35
820.350.4J Bobby SENM Unatt  
100 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.280.4Kwasi Adomakoh U20M Watford11.211.18
211.350.4Pierre WalkerPBU23MMichael ComissiongBelgrave11.3511.03
311.600.4Michael Louise SENMMike MahoneyWycombe11.410.8
411.610.4David Ajayi U17MClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.211.16
511.640.4Kieran MossSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col11.6411.6
611.690.4Paul Graham SENM Belgrave/Bedfordshire Uni11.6011.2
711.740.4Harry DaltonPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes11.2811.28
811.780.4Jeanette Kwakye SENWMichael AfilakaWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.5811.14
100
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.620.1Jessica BalderstonSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes13.6213.6
214.060.1Ebony Carr U13WMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes13.911.65
314.490.1Matthew Hall U15MTim HigmanWatford14.111.8
414.550.1Suzy HarwoodPBU15W Wycombe14.5514.55
514.570.1Liam Canning U15M Marshall Milton Keynes14.013.9
614.780.1Millie Cavanagh U13WJohn MillerCity of Portsmouth14.6413.23
714.890.1Aaron Spalter U13M Watford14.714.7