McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 2 W External Results
Connah's Quay
20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Michael McNeeSBU13M Wrexham2:34.22:34.2
22:38.4Harry OwenPBU13M Maldwyn2:38.42:14.21
32:46.8Zac PiercePBU13M Menai2:46.82:46.8
42:47.5Bradley Phillips U13M H&F  
53:02.0Jack Nash U13M Colwyn Bay2:57.872:57.87
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.1Jack ParryPBU13M Deeside AAC2:45.12:37.2
22:50.8Billy YoungPBU13M Halton & Frodsham2:50.82:50.8
33:04.6Aaron Taylor Hughes U13M Menai  
43:18.7Luke WhitmorePBU13M Maldwyn3:18.73:18.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Tom HardingPBU15MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:10.381:56.39
22:21.0Richard EvansPBU15M Deeside AAC2:20.62:17.99
32:21.2Zac Kelly U15M Manx2:16.12:06.6
42:24.6Andrew Morris-Jones U15M Menai2:21.02:06.05
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Jacob GriffithPBU15M Colwyn Bay2:22.12:21.0
22:28.5Oliver DickensonSBU15M Manx2:28.52:19.9
32:31.8Grant Leach U15M Deeside AAC2:27.862:12.96
42:50.3Anthony GrantonSBU15M Menai2:44.52:35.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Aaron Roberts U17M Colwyn Bay2:01.92:01.9
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2George Backshall U17MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:12.02:12.0
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Cari HughesPBU13WAndrew WallingMenai2:29.402:08.99
22:36.5Sarah WilliamsPBU13WArnie WrayMaldwyn2:36.52:32.60
32:38.0Danielle BartonPBU13W Manx2:34.72:27.5
42:38.7Annabel KitchenSBU13WKeith HunterHalton & Frodsham2:38.72:30.0
52:44.1Nia Jones U13W Deeside AAC2:42.12:42.1
62:49.5Fern Davies U13W Colwyn Bay2:40.32:27.96
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.3Mollie DaviesPBU13WAndrew WallingMenai2:41.32:22.71
22:43.5Catherine ReidSBU13WGlyn HawkesManx2:43.52:18.7
32:49.3Grace LovattPBU13W Colwyn Bay2:48.22:42.2
42:52.0Emily RossPBU13W Halton & Frodsham2:52.02:52.0
53:38.1Molly GregoriousPBU13WPenny ButcherDeeside AAC3:38.13:38.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Emma ScottPBU15W Halton & Frodsham2:29.92:29.9
22:30.3Kate MoorcroftSBU15W Colwyn Bay2:30.32:26.78
32:35.0Rosie UnwinPBU15W Maldwyn2:35.02:32.18
42:36.8Georgia BatesPBU15W Deeside AAC2:36.82:36.8
52:37.6Cari Brown U15W Menai  
62:42.0Sinead Kaneen U15WJohn WhitlowManx2:34.292:29.4
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.4Siriol RobertsSBU15W Colwyn Bay2:42.42:41.85
22:49.6Alice LintonPBU15W Halton & Frodsham2:49.62:49.6
32:52.4Danielle OatesPBU15W Manx2:52.42:52.4
42:53.3Philippa WrightSBU15W Deeside AAC2:53.32:43.2
52:53.4Amber-May PhillipsPBU15W Maldwyn2:53.42:53.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Sarah LivettSBU17WJackie NewtonMenai2:23.22:18.46
22:32.1Sian MessumSBU17W Deeside AAC2:30.62:29.1
32:34.0Lily OwenPBU17W Maldwyn2:34.02:31.7
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:00.6Eleanor Badhams U17W Deeside AAC2:52.852:46.70