McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern 2 W External Results
Connah's Quay
2 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Adrian Bennett U13M Hafrod  
22:43.6Harry OwenPBU13M Maldwyn2:38.42:14.21
32:46.2Jack Parry U13M Deeside AAC2:45.12:37.2
43:00.4Jack Nash U13M Colwyn Bay2:57.872:57.87
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:55.9Bradley Phillips U13M Hafrod  
23:46.2Huw WeaverSBU13M Maldwyn3:46.23:02.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Richard EvansPBU15M Deeside AAC2:20.62:17.99
22:26.3Joseph Reed U15M Manx  
32:31.5Jacob Griffith U15M Colwyn Bay2:22.12:21.0
42:51.5Anthony Granton U15M Menai2:44.52:35.1
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Kevin KellySBU15M Manx2:35.12:26.7
22:39.4Grant Leach U15M Deeside AAC2:27.862:12.96
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3Aaron Roberts U17M Colwyn Bay2:01.92:01.9
22:17.0Matthew Russell U17M Menai2:08.02:08.0
32:19.0Sammy Holt U17M Manx2:08.82:08.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3George Backshall U17MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:12.02:12.0
22:22.1Jack GarrettPBU17M Manx2:22.12:22.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Jess Wright U13W Halton & Frodsham2:24.32:24.3
22:45.5Mollie Davies U13WAndrew WallingMenai2:41.32:22.71
32:46.1Danielle Barton U13W Manx2:34.72:27.5
42:46.7Sarah Williams U13WArnie WrayMaldwyn2:36.52:32.60
52:50.5Nia JonesPBU15W Neath2:50.52:50.5
63:10.1Rebecca Moorcroft U13W Colwyn Bay2:45.82:37.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:54.2Emily RossPBU13W Halton & Frodsham2:52.02:52.0
22:56.7Grace Lovatt U13W Colwyn Bay2:48.22:42.2
32:59.2Beth JonesSBU13W Deeside AAC2:59.22:57.2
43:01.8Cerys Davies U13W Menai2:55.12:55.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Abigail BackshallSBU15WPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:19.302:12.73
22:34.4Emma ScottPBU15W Halton & Frodsham2:29.92:29.9
32:40.9Sophie Hill U15W Maldwyn  
42:41.6Sinead Karneen U15W Manx  
52:52.2Siwan Jones U15W Menai  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:58.6Alice Linton U15W Halton & Frodsham2:49.62:49.6
22:59.3Danielle Oates U15W Manx2:52.42:52.4
33:06.9Amber-May Phillips U15W Maldwyn2:53.42:53.4
43:37.8Mared Gruffydd U15W Menai  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Sarah Livett U17WJackie NewtonMenai2:23.22:18.46
22:37.6Lily Owen U17W Maldwyn2:34.02:31.7
32:50.4Shannon Chiltern U17W Dees  
42:55.9Jess Hatton U17W Manx