Cumbria League External Results
Carlisle
29 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.58Steven Crake U11M Ellenborough3.893.89
23.52Jacob Aubrey U11M Kendal/Helm Hill3.753.88
33.28Jamie VaudreyPBU11M Carlisle Aspatria3.283.28
43.25Ross Groves U11M Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria3.533.93
53.17Dan Abbott U11M Kendal3.374.26
62.90Joshua Campbell U11M Barrow & Furness3.393.39
72.88Sebastian JohnsonSBU11M Kendal2.883.69
82.84Alexander Birkett U11MStephen John PriestleyKendal3.163.79
92.62Lewis GoadPBU11M Kendal2.622.62
102.54Connor Faulder U11MTerry HughesEllenborough2.945.13
112.50Thomas Adams U11MStephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria2.843.26
122.39Matthew Ridley U11M Ellenborough2.653.13
132.21Brandon Sherwen U11M Copeland2.452.45
142.10Harry GribbinPBU11M Copeland2.102.10
151.88Bradlie Edwards U11M Barr  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.73Broghan Wilson U13M Eden Runners4.114.11
23.70Thomas Robinson U13M Copeland3.775.34
33.61Mark PingueyPBU13M Cumbria Schs3.613.61
43.55Joseph Gomme U13M Copeland4.045.18
53.55Huw Barton U13M Barry & Vale4.214.21
63.44Farrel O'sullivanPBU13M Stewartry3.443.74
73.32Toby CarwaySBU13M Kendal3.324.70
83.13Robbie Sproul U13M Kendal3.404.34
92.89Jonty DacreSBU13M Barrow & Furness2.894.50
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.70Alex NixonPBU15M Border4.705.95
24.65Ben Abbott U15M Kendal/Cumbria Schs4.976.14
34.13Dominic Stamper U15M Copeland4.515.15
43.85David GoadPBU15M Helm Hill3.853.85
53.83Oliver GardnerPBU15M Kendal3.833.83
63.56Michael SherwenPBU15M Copeland3.563.56
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.42Chris Snaith U17M Barrow & Furness5.696.07
25.26Cameron MitchellPBU17M Ellenborough5.265.26
34.75Paul Van Iterson U17M Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.774.77
44.38Adam Muncaster U17M Copeland5.275.27
54.01Lewis Gribbin U17M Cope  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.47Ellena Hayhurst U11WGwenda WardEden Runners3.714.75
23.21Danniell Instance U11W Barr  
33.02Abbi Stanway U11W Barr  
42.90Holly AdamsSBU11WStephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria2.903.75
52.83Hannah JeffersonPBU11W Barrow & Furness2.943.52
62.67Esme DaviesSBU11WDerek HurtonEden Runners2.673.23
72.60Molly Amison U11W Barr  
82.56Jane Brass U11W Eden  
92.55Neris CherrySBU11W Copeland2.553.21
102.52Kira Groggins U11W Cope  
112.22Kirsten MillerSBU11WMichael DoranEllenborough/Team North Cumbria2.222.95
122.00Catherine Bell U11W Barr  
131.65Faye CrellinPBU11W Ellenborough1.651.65
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.93Tasmin Crook U13W Barrow & Furness3.983.98
23.93Rona McCann U13W Kendal3.984.50
33.88Anastasia Towers U13W Seaton4.074.60
43.87Gaby Byrom U13W Barrow & Furness4.354.35
53.72Emma PeacockSBU13W Ellenborough3.723.78
63.68Megan FeatherstonePBU13WStephen MitchellEllenborough3.724.34
73.61Alexandra Hutton U13WStephen MitchellEllenborough3.744.82
83.40Ellen Fisher U13WStephen MitchellEllenborough3.484.33
93.15Heidi Murray U13W Helm Hill/Kendal3.193.93
102.47Emily PetrieSBU13W Eden Runners2.473.38
112.44Emily GardnerPBU13W Kendal2.442.44
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.22Jessica Hodsman U15W Kendal4.564.94
24.15Carys BartonPBU15W Ambleside4.154.15
34.13Brogan Stewart U15W Barrow & Furness4.374.52
44.05Jacqueline Pringle U15W Annan4.514.64
53.99Rosie Groves U15W Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.114.75
63.99Hazel Marsh U17W Kendal4.114.17
73.86Sophie Seddon U15WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness3.914.22
83.34Clare PetrieSBU15W Eden Runners3.343.78
93.03Hannah StanwayPBU15WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness3.093.09
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.36Rebecca Garnett U17W Kendal4.574.57
24.19Bethany Wise U17W Carlisle Aspatria4.314.52
34.18Nina SmartSBU17W Kendal4.184.33
44.04Sarah DawkinsPBU17W Copeland/Cumbria Schs4.044.04
53.95Allysia Hine U17W Kendal4.054.05
63.46Rebekah ChaplowPBU17W Kendal/Cumbria Schs3.463.46