McCain UK Young Athletes League Northern Premier E External Results
York (H)
20 Jun 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1James Warnock U13M Rotherham2:28.702:28.70
22:32.5Tom Wood U13MIan WilcockCity of York2:24.692:10.72
32:32.9Elliott TongPBU13MBarry BarnesDoncaster2:32.82:01.0
42:32.9Callum WilsonPBU13MBarry BarnesDoncaster2:32.92:03.15
52:38.7Adam GreenPBU13M Rotherham2:37.22:37.2
62:45.8Tyler HutchinsonPBU13MIan WilcockCity of York2:45.82:13.18
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Aiden Davies U15MBruce BewleyDoncaster2:06.92:04.84
22:16.4Connor RyanPBU15MNicola MyersRotherham2:15.562:05.1
32:19.9Pierre WellerPBU15M City of York2:18.12:09.4
42:20.5William HolfordPBU15M City of York2:20.52:20.5
52:21.1William Johnson U15MNicola MyersRotherham2:20.42:07.67
62:46.2James Harker U15MJohn BlackshawDoncaster2:34.152:34.15
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.3Jack HoughtonPBU17M Doncaster1:59.811:52.06
22:04.9Jean-Luc Weller U17M City of York2:03.72:03.5
32:10.0Owen ThomasPBU17M City of York2:10.02:10.0
42:10.9Michael Eccles U17M Rotherham2:08.52:05.6
52:23.7Bertie Houghton U17MBarry BarnesDoncaster2:11.71:55.5
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Elli Stothard U13W Doncaster2:35.32:34.6
22:50.8Caitlin Herbert U13WDenis CostelloDoncaster2:50.22:37.95
32:53.8Georgie Fenny U13WPaul WilsonCity of York2:51.262:51.26
43:02.6Nicole ScarfePBU13W Rotherham2:58.52:50.8
53:02.9Charlotte StampPBU13WPaul GoacherCity of York3:02.92:52.43
63:29.0Molly WoodPBU13W Rotherham3:29.03:29.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Katy Wood U15WIan WilcockCity of York2:18.882:16.8
42:29.0Jessica Freeman U15WNicola MyersRotherham2:23.12:22.31
52:38.1Emma Hutchinson U15W Roth  
63:01.0Cherry St Clair U15W Doncaster2:49.62:49.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Saffron Botterill U17WGeoffrey BarracloughCity of York2:20.632:20.6
22:44.4Kerrie PagePBU17W Doncaster2:44.42:44.4
32:53.5Belinda Yeldon U17W City of York2:43.02:34.3
43:12.1Melissa HellewellPBU17W Rotherham3:12.13:12.1
53:30.7Lauren Frost U17W Doncaster3:24.23:24.2