Inter Counties Championships
Corby
25 Jan 92
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
12.5KXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
136:32Billy DeeSENMHarry WilsonShaftesbury Barnet
236:36Jack BucknerSENMGeorge GandyCharnwood
336:40John DownesSENM London Irish/Herne Hill/Ireland
437:00Peter TootellSENM Trafford
537:01Sam CareySENM Warrington AC
637:02Chris RobisonSENM Inverclyde/Royal Navy
737:04Simon RaynerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
837:04Kevin LambSENM Tipton
937:11Julian GoaterV35M Shaftesbury Barnet
1037:18Mark KingSENM Cornwall AC
1137:23Mike HawkinsSENM Bingley
1237:24Nigel GatesV35M Bodyworks/Veterans
1337:26Mark HudspithU23M Morpeth
1437:26Jim McMahonSENM Bedford & County/Eastern Masters/Ireland
1537:28Julian GentryU23M Newham & Essex Beagles
1637:31Mark FlintSENM Telford AC/Royal Air Force
1737:32Craig MochrieSENM Leicester
1837:43Richard FindlowSENMDennis MayoBradford Airedale
1937:45Dave TaylorSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill
2037:47Gary GerrardSENM Wigan & District/Royal Navy
2137:50Darren SpawforthU23M Wakefield
2237:50Alan JacksonSENM Stourport
2337:51Alan PuckrinSENM Edinburgh Southern
2437:53Declan McGrathSENM Westbury/Ireland
2537:56Darrell SmithSENM Tonbridge
2637:57David DudleySENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
2737:59Simon BainesU23M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
2838:01Spencer NewportSENMGeorge GandyBlackheath & Bromley
2938:02Ieuan EllisSENM Elswick
3038:03John TaylorU23M Bingley
3138:05Andrew HartSENM Leicester
3238:06Mark MoughtonSENM Shaftesbury Barnet
3338:09David KnightSENM Brighton & Hove
3438:11Richard HollingsworthSENM Notts
3538:17S HarrisSENM Sx
3638:18Glen GrantV35M Cambridge H/Army
3738:20Gareth DeaconSENM Coventry/Mansfield
3838:20T MitchellSENM Scot E
3938:22Seamus KerrSENM London Irish
4038:22Bill BedellSENM Telford AC
4138:23D CameronSENM Scot W
4238:23K GoddardSENM Wilts
4338:24Wayne AylesburySENM Leeds City
4438:28Nick SmartU23M Westbury
4538:28Ian HamerSENMMalcolm BrownSwansea
4638:29A JohnsonSENM NE
4738:29Mike DeeganV35M Salford H
4838:32I MantSENM Notts
4938:33Paul BarrSENM Basildon
5038:34G WrightSENM Scot W
5138:34Adrian CallanSENM Shettleston
5238:35Eamonn HylandSENM Redhill RR
5338:35Robin BergstrandSENM North York Moors
5438:36Nick O'BrienSENM London Irish/Ireland
5538:36K O'NeillSENM Warks
5638:37Declan HamblinU23M Vale of Aylesbury
5738:38Bob TreadwellV35M Redhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans
5838:38Mike HagerV40M Tipton/Kettering
5938:40Jonathon PavisSENM Knavesmire
6038:40Tad DickerSENMKeith DonkinFleet & Crookham
6138:42Tim RuddSENM Stourport
6238:43Peter HaynesSENM Basildon
6338:43Robert WiseSENM City of Plymouth
6438:43Ben ReynoldsSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
6538:45Paul DalyU23M Bracknell AC
6638:45A ReidSENM Scot N
6738:48David IrelandSENM Trafford
6838:50Darren PembertonSENM Birchfield H
6938:50Ian ArchboldSENM Morpeth/Veterans/Quakers
7038:52B McIntyreSENM Avon
7138:53Paul LarkinsSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
7238:53Gary ByersSENM Cumberland AC
7338:53Stephen GossU23M Shaftesbury Barnet
7438:54P NaisbetSENM Mx
7538:55Steve GildertSENM Preston
7638:55Peter WilsonSENM White Horse
7738:55Bill O'DonnellSENM Bideford
7838:57K HarrisonSENM Lancs
7938:59James WardSENM Derby
8039:01Kevin O'ConnorSENM Watford
8139:01D SheppardSENM Leics
8239:01William CoyleSENM Shettleston
8339:03M HutchinsonSENM NE Counties
8439:04Craig RobertsSENM Kendal
8539:04G EamesSENM S Glam
8639:04Sean FenwickU23M Tipton
8739:07W WalkerSENM Scot E
8839:07I AddisonSENM Bucks
8939:07P HoareSENM Hants
9039:11Andy EvansSENM Royal Sutton Coldfield
9139:11Brendan NugentSENM Unknown/Ireland
9239:14P FauldsSENM Scot E
9339:15G PattonSENM Avon
9439:16C LittleSENM Scot W
9539:17Brian BrackstoneU23M Bracknell AC/Fairlands Valley Spartans
9639:19D BarrSENM Scot E
9739:19P WheelerSENM S Glam
9839:20Andy ThomasSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
9939:21P CookSENM S Glam
10039:21Dan RathboneU23M Brighton & Hove
10139:21AN OtherSENM Worcestershire
10239:23C PennySENM Worcs
10339:23Martin AmorU23M Cumberland Fell Runners
10439:25C BeechamSENM Notts
10539:25M ArmstrongSENM NE Counties
10639:27A DoelSENM W Glam
10739:27D LennonSENM Ex
10839:27T SandersonSENM Sx
10939:27Nick CopeU23M Notts
11039:27Malcolm FowlerSENM Wilmslow/Running Bear/Police
11139:29J ParsonsSENM Ex
11239:29Nick ComerfordSENM Cardiff
11339:29Paul FroggattSENM Newport H
11439:29E TeeSENM Hants
11539:32L AtkinsonSENM NE Counties
11639:33Ian HamiltonSENM Medway & Maidstone
11739:36Gary MarlowSENM Bracknell AC
11839:36A FairSENM Scot E
11939:38A SpurdenSENM Dev
12039:38J JacksonSENM Herts
12139:38Graeme SakerSENMMark HookwayMedway & Maidstone
12239:40Paul CadwalladerSENM Liverpool H
12339:40R HerriesSENM Scot E
12439:40C WoodsSENM Herts
12539:40M WalshSENM Staffs
12639:42Simon KinsonU23M Leamington
12739:44A WeirSENM Worcs
12839:44Adrian MasonSENM Barnet
12939:46Rob SheenSENM Leicester
13039:46Alex HopeSENM Gloucester
13139:48Alex SpinozziU23M Luton
13239:48C PlumptonSENM Hants
13339:48Lloyd TredellSENM Coventry
13439:49P SmithSENM Buck
13539:49J RossSENM Scot E
13639:51P DrakeSENM Dor
13739:51Dave EllisSENM Birchfield H
13839:53G HarkerSENM Herts
13939:53S LydkaSENM Cumb
14039:55Steve WheelerSENM Bourton
14139:55R RobinsonSENM Gloucs
14239:55T ParrSENM Notts
14339:58Barry AttwellV35M South London
14439:59John ScottSENM Newquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey
14539:59K LyallSENM Scot E
14640:02K HodgekinsSENM Dev
14740:02Nick DaveySENM BRAT
14840:04M GibbsSENM Ex
14940:04Ian MuxlowU23M Notts
15040:04T KingSENM Mx
15140:06M LynchSENM Sx
15240:06G RileySENM Hants
15340:06P WestSENM Ex
15440:08N StoneSENM Derbys
15540:08D CovertonSENM Cambs
15640:08J SeckerSENM W Glam
15740:08P FitzgeraldSENM Avon
15840:08S BellSENM Lincs
15940:11Glynn ThomasSENM Ipswich
16040:11Dave LemSENM Leicester
16140:13Graham AdamsSENM Belgrave
16240:13K JohnsonSENM Gwent
16340:13J AvisSENM Avon
16440:14Justin PugsleyU23M City of Portsmouth
16540:14N AllisonSENM Suff
16640:14R SimonSENM S Glam
16740:15Martin CrosbySENM Altrincham
16840:15M Parry-BillingsSENM Oxon
16940:15P ParkinSENM Lincs
17040:16Jonathan RootsSENM Bedford & County
17140:17Peter WillacySENM Barrow & Furness
17240:19Michael ShotboltV35M Bedford & County
17340:22I ThompsonSENM Bucks
17440:23Emlyn RobertsV35M Colwyn Bay
17540:25David WildeSENM Bridgnorth
17640:26M HarrisSENM Avon
17740:27Dennis WalmsleySENM Bourton
17840:27Paul HiltonSENM Derby
17940:27C MayoSENM Herne Hill
18040:27T OsbourneSENM Herts
18140:29Peter PickwellV40M Altrincham
18240:30Bryce GibsonU23M City of Norwich
18340:30R CudworthSENM Worcs
18440:31D MillerSENM Staffs
18540:31G IvesSENM Staffs
18640:33Paul BristowSENM Brighton & Hove
18740:35D BannisterSENM Yorks
18840:36M ReesSENM W Glam
18940:37David BownessSENM Cumberland AC
19040:38Lee WooldridgeSENM Tipton
19140:38G WallaceSENM Northants
19240:39F KehoeSENM Ches
19340:39D GreenSENM Oxon
19440:40K HarrisSENM Hants
19540:40Keith McLellanV35MTony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Masters/Garden City Runners
19640:42Stephen TimminsSENM Barnsley AC
19740:43N SimpsonSENM Shrops
19840:44S MeadSENM Oxon
19940:44I ChadwickSENM Humb
20040:46Steve PoultonV35M Kidderminster & Stourport
20140:47S HerringSENM Norf
20240:48D RamsaySENM Berks
20340:49Alan ChiltonSENM Handy Cross
20440:53Chris HarveySENM Severn
20540:53S AndersonSENM Wilts
20640:53Bryan MillsSENM Tipton
20740:54D McManusSENM Beds
20840:55D JacksonSENM Shrops
20940:56P CarpenterSENM Beds
21040:57P CarbuttSENM Worcs
21140:57S GroomSENM Staffs
21240:58V NewSENM Shrops
21340:59R VassallSENM South London
21440:59Kevin O'ConnorSENM Cornwall AC
21540:59T CulterSENM Dor
21641:01Michael BrewsterSENM City of Salisbury
21741:01Bill NockSENM Halesowen
21841:04N HoyleSENM Gloucs
21941:04Brian MunnsSENM Newmarket J
22041:06J MastersonSENM Leics
22141:07A McNaughtonSENM S Glam
22241:09C IrelandSENM Gloucs
22341:09N WilsonSENM Gloucs
22441:11Richard KnightSENM Croydon
22541:12Shaun MilfordSENM Newquay RR
22641:16Nigel DoyleSENM Newquay & Par
22741:17M FlowersSENM Staffs
22841:18Pat HowdieSENM East Hull
22941:19S LovellSENM Wilts
23041:19Stuart AlbuttSENM Solihull & Small Heath
23141:20A GriceSENM Staffs
23241:20Terry EganSENM Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters
23341:21Brian PeacockSENM Cannock & Stafford
23441:23I CarterSENM Derbys
23541:24J WardSENM Bucks
23641:25S DaviesSENM Notts
23741:26James McGivernSENM Beverley
23841:27D MarshallSENM Cambs
23941:27G KnightSENM Lincs
24041:28I BarrettSENM Dev
24141:30Eamonn ShelleySENM Thurrock
24241:32K KirkSENM Oxon
24441:32Tim GroseSENM Ealing & Southall/East Anglia Uni
24341:34Duncan HurdwellSENM Bournemouth
24541:35Wayne StephensU23M Bideford
24641:35R PaverSENM Humb
24741:35M ThomasSENM Dor
24841:36G WilliamsSENM N Wales
24941:37O WildSENM Cambs
25041:38J CooperSENM Shrops
Page: 1 2