McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
2 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.10Josh Kerr U13MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:30.863:32.52
25:06.88Dewi Gould U13M Giffnock North4:48.374:48.37
35:14.19Euan PenricePBU13M Shettleston/Stewartry5:14.034:36.66
45:21.91Aaron StenhousePBU13MDavid LaingPitreavie5:19.025:19.02
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.30Chris HydeSBU13M Giffnock North5:14.304:49.20
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.50Lewis BoylePBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:13.83:56.84
24:30.50Callum MatthewsPBU15MJim OgilvieKilbarchan4:24.603:57.17
34:41.08Max Lancaster U15MGordon LockieGiffnock North4:24.684:01.42
44:43.55Aidan Thompson U15MJohn WandsPitreavie4:31.623:54.21
54:46.67Robert Bough U15MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:32.443:53.03
64:50.09Ryan FlanaganPBU15MJohn McLarenShettleston4:50.094:23.80
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.28Euan GillhamPBU15MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:26.53:58.64
24:49.20Kieron RaffertyPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:45.44:06.68
34:49.81Michael Hudson U15M Edinburgh AC4:42.244:33.91
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.90Grant Muir U17MGordon LockieGiffnock North3:56.143:46.53
24:24.51Russell MountfordPBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:19.13:55.85
34:28.71Jake Wightman U17MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC4:13.893:29.47
44:29.20Craig YoungPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:19.294:19.29
54:34.92Scott McAlpinePBU17MJohn WandsPitreavie4:27.524:22.38
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.52Sandy NimmoPBU17M Giffnock North4:15.64:15.6
24:32.39Craig Haxton U17M Kilbarchan4:26.014:16.40
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.15Chloe CowanPBU15W Giffnock North/Team West4:55.324:34.83
25:01.42Laura PenricePBU15W Shettleston/Stewartry4:58.454:49.30
35:12.85Gwen GillhamPBU15WArthur SmithKilbarchan5:04.554:41.73
45:14.76Brogan Wallace U15W Glasgow Sch of Sport4:56.244:50.90
55:15.26Emily Strathdee U15WEric FisherEdinburgh AC5:10.824:42.0
65:24.41Natalie McLeodPBU15WJacqueline DayFalkirk/Forth Valley5:12.015:12.01
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.84Rosanna Stewart U15W Edinburgh AC5:09.874:59.91
25:24.44Julie NimmoPBU15W Falkirk5:17.04:51.12
55:28.88Kathryn LeePBU15W Kilbarchan5:20.655:20.65
1500 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.44Olivia O'Hare U17WDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC4:44.44:23.45
24:52.08Madeleine MurraySBU17WJohn LeesGiffnock North/Team Glasgow4:52.084:10.17
34:54.28Deborah Hannah U17WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kirkintilloch/Team G4:52.374:51.95
44:55.82Micaela Brown U17W Pitreavie4:55.134:45.85
55:07.33Eve KerrPBU17WGraham RichmondKilmarnock/Ayrshire5:01.665:01.66
65:14.99Shannon McLellan U17WJohn McLarenShettleston4:48.44:36.30
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.75Rachael DunnPBU17WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:52.814:47.37
25:05.10Linzi CowanPBU17W Giffnock North5:05.105:05.10