McCain Scottish Young Athletes League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
2 May 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.41Marcus ArcherPBU13MDavid LaingPitreavie2:30.142:30.14
22:32.90Duncan DarlingPBU13M Edinburgh AC2:23.342:23.34
32:37.58John McLaughlin U13M Giffnock North2:31.292:24.41
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.09Ahmed Hassan U15MJohn McLarenShettleston/Somalia1:58.571:58.57
22:11.58Dougie BrittonPBU15M Giffnock North2:04.82:04.8
32:13.24Mark RooneyPBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.12:05.12
42:15.40Ben PotrykusPBU15M Pitreavie2:13.51:51.06
52:18.50Gavin McArdlePBU15MJim OgilvieKilbarchan2:11.321:56.01
62:19.67Cameron Gilmour U15MEric FisherEdinburgh AC2:16.641:55.69
72:19.75Gordon WilsonPBU15M Irvine2:19.272:06.21
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.00Callum DrummondPBU15MJohn McLarenShettleston2:05.91:53.76
22:20.86Christopher McStayPBU15M Kilbarchan2:13.922:13.92
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.55Dale ColleyPBU17M Falkirk1:57.211:51.86
21:59.86Jack WalkerSBU17MGordon LockieGiffnock North1:57.01:49.90
32:02.46Max AitchisonPBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.71:56.35
42:06.47Jake WightmanPBU17MGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC2:05.401:44.18
52:08.54Russell MountfordSBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan2:01.921:56.87
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.19Max Lott U17M Giffnock North1:56.751:56.75
22:04.87Ben StevensonPBU17MJohn PentecostFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil2:01.41:53.13
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.03Vhairi McAtearPBU13W Pitreavie2:31.032:28.1
22:34.43Demi OrrPBU13W Irvine2:31.062:31.06
32:36.18Karolina DomskaPBU13WPaul BogganFalkirk2:36.182:36.18
42:38.71Casey Alexander U13W Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:30.692:30.69
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.08Lisa RenniePBU13W Ayr Seaforth2:36.82:27.2
22:44.96Erin PringleSBU13W Falkirk2:44.962:33.72
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.34Mhairi Hendry U15W Shettleston2:17.272:01.30
22:26.91Eilidh ReidSBU15W Pitreavie2:22.612:22.61
32:31.24Anna Hyde U15W Edinburgh AC2:24.192:24.19
42:32.82Eliza ChiswellPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:31.472:25.37
52:33.05Julie Hunter U15W Falkirk2:30.452:30.45
62:33.53Aliyah ZuberiSBU15W Giffnock North2:22.882:22.88
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.90Myrtle Breckenridge U15W Shettleston2:20.892:20.89
22:32.85Eilidh Thomson U15W Edinburgh AC2:30.292:30.29
52:42.05Holly MeiklePBU15W Falkirk2:42.052:42.05
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.08Kathryn PennelPBU17WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics2:15.382:15.38
22:18.91Kirsten PetersPBU17WEnid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:17.382:11.03
32:19.12Stella WintersPBU17W Shettleston2:16.472:14.8
42:22.24Bethany RossSBU17WGraham RichmondKilmarnock2:19.162:16.65
52:23.30Abby KempPBU17W Falkirk2:22.522:22.52
62:25.85Stephanie FairfieldSBU17W Giffnock North2:25.852:23.5